Deviens fan! 56

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (1)

Classement Flandre Orientale (1)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Voorde-Appelterre Voorde-Appelterre 25 56 17 5 3 62-34 28 G G G G P
2. RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge 25 55 17 4 4 61-28 33 G G G P P
3. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 25 45 14 3 8 58-35 23 P P P G G
4. Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 25 42 13 3 9 49-41 8 G G P G G
5. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 25 42 12 6 7 47-31 16 P P G G P
6. Dendermonde Dendermonde 25 40 12 4 9 56-41 15 P P G G P
7. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 25 36 10 6 9 46-43 3 P P P G G
8. Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 25 35 11 2 12 38-36 2 G P P P G
9. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 25 35 10 5 10 41-35 6 P P P P P
10. Mariakerke Mariakerke 25 33 10 3 12 43-48 -5 P P G P P
11. Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 25 31 9 4 12 42-50 -8 G P P P G
12. Latem Latem 25 29 7 8 10 37-44 -7 P P P G P
13. Berlare Berlare 25 28 8 4 13 46-44 2 P G P P G
14. Adegem Adegem 25 22 4 10 11 22-41 -19 P P P P P
15. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 25 19 4 7 14 24-48 -24 G P G G P
16. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 25 14 4 2 19 13-86 -73 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Voorde-Appelterre Voorde-Appelterre 13 33 10 3 0 34-16 18 P G G G G
2. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 12 28 9 1 2 37-15 22 G G P P G
3. RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge 12 26 8 2 2 32-15 17 G G P G P
4. Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 13 26 8 2 3 31-21 10 P P G G G
5. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 12 25 8 1 3 31-15 16 P P G G G
6. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 13 23 6 5 2 25-17 8 G P P P G
7. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 12 23 7 2 3 19-11 8 P G P P P
8. Dendermonde Dendermonde 13 21 6 3 4 23-17 6 G P P P P
9. Latem Latem 13 17 4 5 4 23-17 6 P P P P P
10. Mariakerke Mariakerke 13 15 4 3 6 19-21 -2 G G P P P
11. Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 12 15 5 0 7 13-18 -5 G P G P P
12. Adegem Adegem 13 13 3 4 6 14-23 -9 G P P P P
13. Berlare Berlare 12 11 3 2 7 16-23 -7 P G G G P
14. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 12 9 2 3 7 10-21 -11 P P G P G
15. Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 12 7 2 1 9 15-32 -17 P P P P P
16. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 13 7 2 1 10 9-52 -43 G P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge 13 29 9 2 2 29-13 16 G G G G P
2. Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 13 24 7 3 3 27-18 9 G G G P G
3. Voorde-Appelterre Voorde-Appelterre 12 23 7 2 3 28-18 10 G P G G P
4. Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 13 20 6 2 5 25-18 7 G P G P G
5. Dendermonde Dendermonde 12 19 6 1 5 33-24 9 P G P G G
6. Mariakerke Mariakerke 12 18 6 0 6 24-27 -3 G G G G P
7. Berlare Berlare 13 17 5 2 6 30-21 9 P P P P G
8. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 13 17 5 2 6 21-20 1 P P P P G
9. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 13 17 4 5 4 16-16 0 G P P P P
10. Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 12 16 5 1 6 18-20 -2 P G G P G
11. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 12 13 4 1 7 21-26 -5 P G P P G
12. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 13 12 3 3 7 22-24 -2 P G G P P
13. Latem Latem 12 12 3 3 6 14-27 -13 P P P P G
14. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 13 10 2 4 7 14-27 -13 P P P G P
15. Adegem Adegem 12 9 1 6 5 8-18 -10 P P P P P
16. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 12 7 2 1 9 4-34 -30 P P P P P