Deviens fan! 56

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (1)

Classement Flandre Orientale (1)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Mariakerke Mariakerke 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Grembergen Grembergen 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Dendermonde Dendermonde 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Berlare Berlare 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Latem Latem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Mariakerke Mariakerke 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Grembergen Grembergen 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Dendermonde Dendermonde 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Berlare Berlare 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Latem Latem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Mariakerke Mariakerke 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Grembergen Grembergen 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. St-Joris Sleidinge St-Joris Sleidinge 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Doorslaar Lokeren SK Doorslaar Lokeren SK 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Dendermonde Dendermonde 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Berlare Berlare 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Latem Latem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. KVE Drongen KVE Drongen 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0