Deviens fan! 16

Saison 2017 - 2018 - Flandre Orientale (2B)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge 30 66 20 6 4 82-40 42 G G G G G
2. Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 30 65 21 2 7 74-30 44 G G P P G
3. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 30 63 20 3 7 76-51 25 G P G P G
4. Burst Burst 30 58 18 4 8 83-50 33 G G G G G
5. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 30 57 17 6 7 56-45 11 P P P G G
6. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 30 54 17 3 10 79-61 18 P G G G P
7. De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 30 46 14 4 12 73-59 14 P P G P P
8. KME Machelen KME Machelen 30 44 12 8 10 61-55 6 P G P P P
9. Kluisbergen Sportief Kluisbergen Sportief 30 42 13 3 14 53-60 -7 P P G G P
10. Windeke Windeke 30 38 10 8 12 57-70 -13 P P P P G
11. Edeboys Edeboys 30 31 8 7 15 50-57 -7 P P P P P
12. Osta Meerbeke Osta Meerbeke 30 29 8 5 17 38-58 -20 P G P G P
13. Eendracht Winnik Eendracht Winnik 30 27 7 6 17 45-76 -31 P G P P P
14. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 30 25 7 4 19 63-92 -29 P G P P P
15. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 30 21 6 3 21 40-77 -37 P P P P G
16. Eine Eine 30 17 5 2 23 40-89 -49 P G P G P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge 15 39 12 3 0 48-18 30 P G G G G
2. Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 15 34 11 1 3 44-12 32 G G G G P
3. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 15 34 11 1 3 32-22 10 G P P P G
4. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 15 32 10 2 3 43-24 19 P G P G P
5. Burst Burst 15 30 9 3 3 50-25 25 P P G G G
6. De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 15 27 8 3 4 40-29 11 P P G G P
7. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 15 26 8 2 5 34-28 6 G G G P P
8. Windeke Windeke 15 23 7 2 6 26-31 -5 P G P P P
9. KME Machelen KME Machelen 15 21 6 3 6 28-26 2 G P P P P
10. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 15 20 6 2 7 39-37 2 G G P P P
11. Kluisbergen Sportief Kluisbergen Sportief 15 20 6 2 7 22-27 -5 P G P G P
12. Edeboys Edeboys 15 18 5 3 7 25-23 2 P P P P P
13. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 15 17 5 2 8 25-32 -7 G G P P G
14. Eendracht Winnik Eendracht Winnik 15 16 4 4 7 30-41 -11 P G P G P
15. Osta Meerbeke Osta Meerbeke 15 15 4 3 8 18-30 -12 P P G P P
16. Eine Eine 15 13 4 1 10 23-38 -15 G P P G G

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 15 37 12 1 2 42-23 19 P G G G G
2. Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 15 31 10 1 4 30-18 12 P G G P G
3. Burst Burst 15 28 9 1 5 33-25 8 P G G G G
4. RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge 15 27 8 3 4 34-22 12 P P P G G
5. KME Machelen KME Machelen 15 23 6 5 4 33-29 4 P P G G P
6. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 15 23 6 5 4 24-23 1 P P G P G
7. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 15 22 7 1 7 36-37 -1 P P P G G
8. Kluisbergen Sportief Kluisbergen Sportief 15 22 7 1 7 31-33 -2 G P G P G
9. De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 15 19 6 1 8 33-30 3 G P P P P
10. Windeke Windeke 15 15 3 6 6 31-39 -8 P P P P G
11. Osta Meerbeke Osta Meerbeke 15 14 4 2 9 20-28 -8 P P P P G
12. Edeboys Edeboys 15 13 3 4 8 25-34 -9 P G P P P
13. Eendracht Winnik Eendracht Winnik 15 11 3 2 10 15-35 -20 G P P P P
14. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 15 5 1 2 12 24-55 -31 P P P G P
15. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 15 4 1 1 13 15-45 -30 P P P P P
16. Eine Eine 15 4 1 1 13 17-51 -34 P P P P P