Deviens fan! 15

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (3B)

Classement Flandre Orientale (3B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 7 19 6 1 0 25-10 15 G P G G G
2. VCE Houtem VCE Houtem 7 18 6 0 1 34-12 22 P G G G G
3. Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 7 15 4 3 0 26-7 19 P G P G G
4. VSV Gand VSV Gand 7 12 3 3 1 14-8 6 P P P G P
5. Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde 7 12 4 0 3 14-18 -4 G P G P G
6. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 7 11 3 2 2 20-15 5 P P P P G
7. Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken 7 11 3 2 2 10-8 2 P G G P P
8. Moortsele Moortsele 7 10 3 1 3 12-17 -5 P P P G G
9. Heusden Heusden 7 9 2 3 2 13-15 -2 G G P P P
10. Oudegem Oudegem 7 7 1 4 2 12-14 -2 P P P G P
11. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 7 6 2 0 5 14-20 -6 G G P P P
12. FC Smetlede FC Smetlede 7 6 2 0 5 8-19 -11 P G G P P
13. Massemen Massemen 7 6 2 0 5 9-26 -17 G P P P P
14. De Pinte J.V. De Pinte J.V. 7 5 1 2 4 11-17 -6 P P P G P
15. Melsen Melsen 7 5 1 2 4 10-19 -9 P P P P P
16. Bottelare Bottelare 7 4 1 1 5 9-16 -7 P G P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 4 12 4 0 0 22-3 19 G G G G
2. VCE Houtem VCE Houtem 3 9 3 0 0 15-5 10 G G G
3. ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 3 9 3 0 0 13-7 6 G G G
4. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 4 8 2 2 0 12-4 8 G P P G
5. Moortsele Moortsele 3 7 2 1 0 8-3 5 G P G
6. VSV Gand VSV Gand 3 6 2 0 1 8-4 4 G P G
7. Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde 3 6 2 0 1 6-5 1 P G G
8. Massemen Massemen 4 6 2 0 2 7-16 -9 G G P P
9. Melsen Melsen 4 5 1 2 1 10-6 4 G P P P
10. Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken 4 5 1 2 1 3-3 0 P P G P
11. Heusden Heusden 4 5 1 2 1 8-8 0 P G P P
12. Bottelare Bottelare 3 4 1 1 1 5-6 -1 P G P
13. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 4 3 1 0 3 7-7 0 P G P P
14. FC Smetlede FC Smetlede 3 3 1 0 2 6-7 -1 P G P
15. De Pinte J.V. De Pinte J.V. 3 3 1 0 2 4-6 -2 P P G
16. Oudegem Oudegem 4 2 0 2 2 6-11 -5 P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 4 10 3 1 0 12-3 9 G P G G
2. VCE Houtem VCE Houtem 4 9 3 0 1 19-7 12 G P G G
3. VSV Gand VSV Gand 4 6 1 3 0 6-4 2 G P P P
4. Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken 3 6 2 0 1 7-5 2 G G P
5. Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde 4 6 2 0 2 8-13 -5 G P P G
6. Oudegem Oudegem 3 5 1 2 0 6-3 3 P P G
7. Heusden Heusden 3 4 1 1 1 5-7 -2 P G P
8. Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 3 3 0 3 0 4-4 0 P P P
9. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 3 3 1 0 2 8-11 -3 G P P
10. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 3 3 1 0 2 7-13 -6 P G P
11. Moortsele Moortsele 4 3 1 0 3 4-14 -10 P P P G
12. FC Smetlede FC Smetlede 4 3 1 0 3 2-12 -10 P P G P
13. De Pinte J.V. De Pinte J.V. 4 2 0 2 2 7-11 -4 P P P P
14. Bottelare Bottelare 4 0 0 0 4 4-10 -6 P P P P
15. Massemen Massemen 3 0 0 0 3 2-10 -8 P P P
16. Melsen Melsen 3 0 0 0 3 0-13 -13 P P P