Deviens fan! 15

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (3B)

Classement Flandre Orientale (3B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 25 62 20 2 3 79-42 37 G G G G G
2. VCE Houtem VCE Houtem 25 56 18 2 5 84-39 45 G G G P G
3. Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 25 54 16 6 3 75-33 42 P G G G G
4. VSV Gand VSV Gand 25 47 14 5 6 61-29 32 G P G G G
5. Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken 25 46 14 4 7 56-36 20 P P P G P
6. Bottelare Bottelare 25 37 11 4 10 47-44 3 G G G G P
7. Moortsele Moortsele 25 37 10 7 8 35-37 -2 P G G P P
8. Heusden Heusden 25 32 9 5 11 43-51 -8 P P P P G
9. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 25 31 8 7 10 50-47 3 G P P P P
10. Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde 25 28 8 4 13 40-55 -15 P P G P P
11. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 25 25 7 4 14 44-53 -9 P G P G P
12. Melsen Melsen 25 25 6 7 12 40-54 -14 P P P P P
13. FC Smetlede FC Smetlede 25 23 7 2 16 21-51 -30 P P P P G
14. Oudegem Oudegem 25 22 5 7 13 30-57 -27 G P P P P
15. De Pinte J.V. De Pinte J.V. 25 19 5 4 16 24-50 -26 P P G P P
16. Massemen Massemen 25 19 5 4 16 33-84 -51 P G P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 13 33 11 0 2 51-18 33 G P G G G
2. ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 12 30 10 0 2 35-20 15 G G P G G
3. VCE Houtem VCE Houtem 12 29 9 2 1 44-20 24 G P G G P
4. Moortsele Moortsele 12 27 8 3 1 23-15 8 G G G G P
5. VSV Gand VSV Gand 13 23 7 2 4 32-20 12 P G G G G
6. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 13 23 6 5 2 26-16 10 G P G P P
7. Bottelare Bottelare 12 22 7 1 4 23-22 1 G P P G G
8. Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken 12 21 6 3 3 20-13 7 G G P P P
9. Heusden Heusden 12 18 5 3 4 21-21 0 P G P P G
10. Melsen Melsen 13 16 4 4 5 26-26 0 G P P P P
11. FC Smetlede FC Smetlede 13 16 5 1 7 15-23 -8 G P P P G
12. Massemen Massemen 12 16 5 1 6 20-44 -24 P P P G P
13. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 13 15 4 3 6 22-24 -2 G P P G P
14. De Pinte J.V. De Pinte J.V. 13 13 4 1 8 13-24 -11 P G P P P
15. Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde 12 12 3 3 6 17-29 -12 P P P G P
16. Oudegem Oudegem 13 11 2 5 6 14-25 -11 G P G P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. ST-Denijs Sport ST-Denijs Sport 13 32 10 2 1 44-22 22 G G G G G
2. VCE Houtem VCE Houtem 13 27 9 0 4 40-19 21 P G G G G
3. Laarne-Kalken Laarne-Kalken 13 25 8 1 4 36-23 13 P P G P G
4. VSV Gand VSV Gand 12 24 7 3 2 29-9 20 G P G P G
5. Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 12 21 5 6 1 24-15 9 P G P G G
6. Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde 13 16 5 1 7 23-26 -3 G G P P P
7. Bottelare Bottelare 13 15 4 3 6 24-22 2 P G G G P
8. Heusden Heusden 13 14 4 2 7 22-30 -8 P G G P P
9. Oudegem Oudegem 12 11 3 2 7 16-32 -16 P G P P P
10. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 12 10 3 1 8 22-29 -7 P P G P G
11. Moortsele Moortsele 13 10 2 4 7 12-22 -10 P P P G P
12. Melsen Melsen 12 9 2 3 7 14-28 -14 P G G P P
13. Serskamp-Schellebelle Serskamp-Schellebelle 12 8 2 2 8 24-31 -7 P G P P P
14. FC Smetlede FC Smetlede 12 7 2 1 9 6-28 -22 P P P P P
15. De Pinte J.V. De Pinte J.V. 12 6 1 3 8 11-26 -15 P P P G P
16. Massemen Massemen 13 3 0 3 10 13-40 -27 P P P P P