Deviens fan! 14

Classement Flandre Orientale (3B) 2022/2023

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 14 29 9 2 3 43-24 19 G P G P G
2. Bottelare Bottelare 13 28 9 1 3 30-20 10 G P G G P
3. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 14 28 8 4 2 36-17 19 P G P P G
4. KME Machelen KME Machelen 13 26 8 2 3 38-17 21 G P G P P
5. Cercle Melle Cercle Melle 14 24 7 3 4 38-31 7 G P P G G
6. Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 13 21 7 0 6 36-21 15 P G G G G
7. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 13 21 6 3 4 29-26 3 P P P G P
8. Latem Latem 13 21 6 3 4 28-30 -2 P P P G G
9. De Pinte J.V. De Pinte J.V. 14 21 5 6 3 26-21 5 P G P P P
10. Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 14 20 5 5 4 27-26 1 G P P P G
11. Moortsele Moortsele 14 18 5 3 6 25-29 -4 G G P P P
12. Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 13 16 4 4 5 23-21 2 P P P G G
13. Vinkt Vinkt 13 11 3 2 8 16-39 -23 P P P P P
14. Tenstar Melle Tenstar Melle 13 10 2 4 7 16-29 -13 P P P P P
15. Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde 13 4 1 1 11 20-49 -29 P P P P G
16. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 13 1 0 1 12 13-44 -31 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. De Pinte J.V. De Pinte J.V. 7 17 5 2 0 17-7 10 G G G G P
2. Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 7 15 5 0 2 25-10 15 P P G G G
3. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 7 15 4 3 0 17-7 10 G P G G P
4. KME Machelen KME Machelen 7 14 4 2 1 19-9 10 G G G G P
5. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 7 14 4 2 1 18-11 7 G P P G P
6. Latem Latem 8 14 4 2 2 17-16 1 G P P G G
7. Cercle Melle Cercle Melle 7 13 4 1 2 24-15 9 G G G P G
8. Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 7 13 4 1 2 20-15 5 G G G P G
9. Bottelare Bottelare 6 13 4 1 1 14-10 4 G G P G P
10. Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 8 12 3 3 2 14-11 3 P G P G G
11. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 6 10 3 1 2 18-10 8 G P P G P
12. Vinkt Vinkt 6 6 2 0 4 6-16 -10 P G P P P
13. Tenstar Melle Tenstar Melle 7 5 1 2 4 5-13 -8 G P P P P
14. Moortsele Moortsele 6 4 1 1 4 9-13 -4 P P P G P
15. Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde 6 1 0 1 5 11-23 -12 P P P P P
16. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 5 0 0 0 5 5-19 -14 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Nazareth - Eke Nazareth - Eke 8 19 6 1 1 25-14 11 G G P G G
2. Bottelare Bottelare 7 15 5 0 2 16-10 6 P G G G P
3. Moortsele Moortsele 8 14 4 2 2 16-16 0 G G G P P
4. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 7 13 4 1 2 19-10 9 G P P P G
5. KME Machelen KME Machelen 6 12 4 0 2 19-8 11 G G G P P
6. Cercle Melle Cercle Melle 7 11 3 2 2 14-16 -2 G P P P G
7. Latem Latem 5 7 2 1 2 11-14 -3 G P G P P
8. Gijzel-Oosterzele Gijzel-Oosterzele 6 7 2 1 3 11-15 -4 P G G P P
9. Zwijnaarde2 Zwijnaarde2 7 7 1 4 2 7-11 -4 G P P P P
10. Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 6 6 2 0 4 11-11 0 P P P P G
11. Tenstar Melle Tenstar Melle 6 5 1 2 3 11-16 -5 P P G P P
12. Vinkt Vinkt 7 5 1 2 4 10-23 -13 P P P P P
13. Huise-Ouwegem Huise-Ouwegem 5 4 1 1 3 9-10 -1 P P G P P
14. De Pinte J.V. De Pinte J.V. 7 4 0 4 3 9-14 -5 P P P P P
15. Zwijnaarde Zwijnaarde 7 3 1 0 6 9-26 -17 P P P P G
16. Olsene Sportief Olsene Sportief 8 1 0 1 7 8-25 -17 P P P P P