Deviens fan! 19

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (3E)

Classement Flandre Orientale (3E)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Moerbeke Moerbeke 7 19 6 1 0 21-7 14 G P G G G
2. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 7 16 5 1 1 18-14 4 G G G G P
3. Kallo Kallo 6 14 4 2 0 14-6 8 G P G G P
4. Robur Moerzeke Robur Moerzeke 7 13 4 1 2 16-9 7 G P P G G
5. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 7 13 4 1 2 16-12 4 G P G G P
6. Rangers Opdorp Rangers Opdorp 6 11 3 2 1 21-10 11 G G P P P
7. St-Pauwels St-Pauwels 7 9 2 3 2 15-15 0 G P P P P
8. Klinge Klinge 6 9 3 0 3 11-16 -5 G P G P G
9. Kemzeke Kemzeke 6 8 2 2 2 15-13 2 P G P P G
10. Saint-Nicolas Saint-Nicolas 7 8 2 2 3 13-12 1 P P G P P
11. Gerda Gerda 6 6 2 0 4 11-11 0 G P P G P
12. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 6 4 1 1 4 8-16 -8 P P P P P
13. WS Meerdonk WS Meerdonk 7 4 1 1 5 5-15 -10 P G P P P
14. Eksaarde Eksaarde 5 1 0 1 4 3-19 -16 P P P P P
15. Belsele Belsele 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 6 0 0 0 6 5-17 -12 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Moerbeke Moerbeke 3 7 2 1 0 8-2 6 G P G
2. Kallo Kallo 3 7 2 1 0 7-4 3 G P G
3. St-Pauwels St-Pauwels 4 7 2 1 1 12-9 3 G G P P
4. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 4 7 2 1 1 9-11 -2 P G G P
5. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 4 6 2 0 2 9-10 -1 P G G P
6. Rangers Opdorp Rangers Opdorp 3 4 1 1 1 9-4 5 G P P
7. Kemzeke Kemzeke 3 4 1 1 1 8-7 1 P G P
8. Saint-Nicolas Saint-Nicolas 3 4 1 1 1 5-4 1 G P P
9. Robur Moerzeke Robur Moerzeke 3 3 1 0 2 6-5 1 P P G
10. Gerda Gerda 3 3 1 0 2 4-6 -2 G P P
11. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 3 1 0 1 2 4-8 -4 P P P
12. WS Meerdonk WS Meerdonk 4 1 0 1 3 4-10 -6 P P P P
13. Belsele Belsele 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 3 0 0 0 3 2-6 -4 P P P
15. Eksaarde Eksaarde 2 0 0 0 2 1-8 -7 P P
16. Klinge Klinge 3 0 0 0 3 1-9 -8 P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Moerbeke Moerbeke 4 12 4 0 0 13-5 8 G G G G
2. Robur Moerzeke Robur Moerzeke 4 10 3 1 0 10-4 6 G G P G
3. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 3 9 3 0 0 9-3 6 G G G
4. Klinge Klinge 3 9 3 0 0 10-7 3 G G G
5. Rangers Opdorp Rangers Opdorp 3 7 2 1 0 12-6 6 G G P
6. Kallo Kallo 3 7 2 1 0 7-2 5 G G P
7. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 3 7 2 1 0 7-2 5 G P G
8. Kemzeke Kemzeke 3 4 1 1 1 7-6 1 P P G
9. Saint-Nicolas Saint-Nicolas 4 4 1 1 2 8-8 0 P P G P
10. Gerda Gerda 3 3 1 0 2 7-5 2 P P G
11. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 3 3 1 0 2 4-8 -4 G P P
12. WS Meerdonk WS Meerdonk 3 3 1 0 2 1-5 -4 P G P
13. St-Pauwels St-Pauwels 3 2 0 2 1 3-6 -3 P P P
14. Eksaarde Eksaarde 3 1 0 1 2 2-11 -9 P P P
15. Belsele Belsele 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 3 0 0 0 3 3-11 -8 P P P