Deviens fan! 19

Classement Flandre Orientale (3E)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Kallo Kallo 23 55 17 4 2 67-21 46 G G G G P
2. Rangers Opdorp Rangers Opdorp 23 53 16 5 2 73-24 49 G G G G G
3. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 23 48 15 3 5 58-44 14 P G G P P
4. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 23 46 14 4 5 48-34 14 G G G P P
5. Moerbeke Moerbeke 23 43 13 4 6 48-32 16 P P G P P
6. Robur Moerzeke Robur Moerzeke 23 36 10 6 7 41-30 11 P P P P G
7. Klinge Klinge 23 32 10 2 11 47-52 -5 P G P G P
8. St-Pauwels St-Pauwels 24 29 6 11 7 37-45 -8 P P G P P
9. Saint-Nicolas Saint-Nicolas 23 27 8 3 12 32-49 -17 G P P P G
10. Kemzeke Kemzeke 23 26 7 5 11 38-41 -3 P P P P P
11. Gerda Gerda 23 25 8 1 14 29-41 -12 G P P G P
12. Eksaarde Eksaarde 22 21 4 9 9 27-44 -17 P G P P G
13. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 23 20 5 5 13 34-60 -26 P P G P P
14. WS Meerdonk WS Meerdonk 24 19 5 4 15 33-56 -23 G P P P G
15. FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 23 5 1 2 20 27-66 -39 P P P P P
16. Belsele Belsele 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Kallo Kallo 11 28 9 1 1 33-7 26 P G G G G
2. Rangers Opdorp Rangers Opdorp 12 26 8 2 2 38-14 24 P P G G G
3. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 12 26 8 2 2 25-17 8 P G G G P
4. Moerbeke Moerbeke 12 23 7 2 3 26-17 9 P G P G P
5. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 11 23 7 2 2 31-24 7 G G P G G
6. Robur Moerzeke Robur Moerzeke 11 19 5 4 2 23-12 11 G P G P P
7. Eksaarde Eksaarde 11 16 4 4 3 20-18 2 P P P G G
8. St-Pauwels St-Pauwels 12 16 4 4 4 20-25 -5 P P P P P
9. Klinge Klinge 11 15 5 0 6 24-24 0 G P G P G
10. Kemzeke Kemzeke 11 14 4 2 5 16-18 -2 G P G P P
11. Saint-Nicolas Saint-Nicolas 12 14 4 2 6 14-26 -12 P P G P P
12. WS Meerdonk WS Meerdonk 12 11 3 2 7 17-28 -11 G P G P G
13. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 12 10 2 4 6 19-28 -9 G P P P P
14. Gerda Gerda 12 10 3 1 8 10-20 -10 P P G P P
15. FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 11 5 1 2 8 18-27 -9 P G P P P
16. Belsele Belsele 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Rangers Opdorp Rangers Opdorp 11 27 8 3 0 35-10 25 G P G G G
2. Kallo Kallo 12 27 8 3 1 34-14 20 G G G G P
3. Hamme-Zogge Hamme-Zogge 12 25 8 1 3 27-20 7 G G P P P
4. Moerbeke Moerbeke 11 20 6 2 3 22-15 7 G P P P P
5. Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 11 20 6 2 3 23-17 6 G P G G P
6. Robur Moerzeke Robur Moerzeke 12 17 5 2 5 18-18 0 P P P P G
7. Klinge Klinge 12 17 5 2 5 23-28 -5 P P P G P
8. Gerda Gerda 11 15 5 0 6 19-21 -2 G P G P G
9. St-Pauwels St-Pauwels 12 13 2 7 3 17-20 -3 P P P G P
10. Saint-Nicolas Saint-Nicolas 11 13 4 1 6 18-23 -5 P P G P G
11. Kemzeke Kemzeke 12 12 3 3 6 22-23 -1 G P P P P
12. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 11 10 3 1 7 15-32 -17 P P G P G
13. WS Meerdonk WS Meerdonk 12 8 2 2 8 16-28 -12 P P P P P
14. Eksaarde Eksaarde 11 5 0 5 6 7-26 -19 P P P P P
15. Belsele Belsele 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke 12 0 0 0 12 9-39 -30 P P P P P