Deviens fan! 3

Calendrier Flandre Orientale (4C)

Classement Flandre Orientale (4C)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 23 61 19 4 0 82-16 66 G G P G G
2. Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem 23 54 17 3 3 86-23 63 G G G P G
3. Panters Okegem Panters Okegem 23 54 17 3 3 81-25 56 G G P G G
4. Eendracht Winnik Eendracht Winnik 23 48 15 3 5 78-37 41 G P G G P
5. Opbrakel Opbrakel 23 43 14 1 8 61-36 25 P G G G G
6. Jong Neigem Jong Neigem 23 43 13 4 6 69-43 26 G P G G G
7. Kerksken Kerksken 23 36 10 6 7 43-33 10 P G G G P
8. Sint-Antelinks Sint-Antelinks 24 35 11 2 11 51-59 -8 G G G P P
9. Volkegem Volkegem 23 29 9 2 12 45-44 1 P G P P P
10. Oudenhove Oudenhove 23 28 9 1 13 49-55 -6 P G P G P
11. Ophasselt Ophasselt 23 26 8 2 13 50-60 -10 G P P P P
12. Zegelsem Zegelsem 23 21 6 3 14 33-63 -30 G P P P P
13. Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde 24 10 3 1 20 27-75 -48 P P P P P
14. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 24 9 3 0 21 30-124 -94 P P P P P
15. Michelbeke Michelbeke 23 7 2 1 20 22-114 -92 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Panters Okegem Panters Okegem 12 34 11 1 0 43-11 32 G G G G G
2. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 11 33 11 0 0 41-6 35 G G G G G
3. Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem 12 31 10 1 1 43-9 34 P P G G G
4. Eendracht Winnik Eendracht Winnik 12 27 8 3 1 47-20 27 P G G P P
5. Opbrakel Opbrakel 11 27 9 0 2 33-10 23 G G P G G
6. Jong Neigem Jong Neigem 12 26 8 2 2 38-19 19 P P G G G
7. Volkegem Volkegem 12 20 6 2 4 36-19 17 G G G P P
8. Sint-Antelinks Sint-Antelinks 12 19 6 1 5 25-27 -2 P P G G P
9. Oudenhove Oudenhove 12 16 5 1 6 31-25 6 P G P G P
10. Kerksken Kerksken 10 15 4 3 3 22-13 9 P G P G G
11. Ophasselt Ophasselt 12 13 4 1 7 28-33 -5 G P G P P
12. Zegelsem Zegelsem 11 11 3 2 6 16-35 -19 P G G P P
13. Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde 12 9 3 0 9 15-30 -15 P P G P P
14. Michelbeke Michelbeke 12 7 2 1 9 16-55 -39 P G P P P
15. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 11 6 2 0 9 16-45 -29 P G P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Sint-Goriks Sint-Goriks 12 28 8 4 0 41-10 31 G P G P G
2. Wilskracht Idegem Wilskracht Idegem 11 23 7 2 2 43-14 29 G G G G P
3. Eendracht Winnik Eendracht Winnik 11 21 7 0 4 31-17 14 G G P G G
4. Kerksken Kerksken 13 21 6 3 4 21-20 1 P G P G P
5. Panters Okegem Panters Okegem 11 20 6 2 3 38-14 24 G P G P G
6. Jong Neigem Jong Neigem 11 17 5 2 4 31-24 7 G G P P G
7. Opbrakel Opbrakel 12 16 5 1 6 28-26 2 P P P G G
8. Sint-Antelinks Sint-Antelinks 12 16 5 1 6 26-32 -6 P G P G P
9. Ophasselt Ophasselt 11 13 4 1 6 22-27 -5 G P G P P
10. Oudenhove Oudenhove 11 12 4 0 7 18-30 -12 P P P P G
11. Zegelsem Zegelsem 12 10 3 1 8 17-28 -11 P G P P P
12. Volkegem Volkegem 11 9 3 0 8 9-25 -16 P P P P P
13. Jong Geraardsbergen Jong Geraardsbergen 13 3 1 0 12 14-79 -65 P P P P P
14. Bonanza Lierde Bonanza Lierde 12 1 0 1 11 12-45 -33 P P P P P
15. Michelbeke Michelbeke 11 0 0 0 11 6-59 -53 P P P P P