Deviens fan! 3

Classement Flandre Orientale (4C)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Eendracht Moerbeke Eendracht Moerbeke 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Ninove Ninove 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Sint-Antelinks Sint-Antelinks 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Eendracht Winnik Eendracht Winnik 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Velzeke Velzeke 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Oudenhove Oudenhove 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Boekel Boekel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Michelbeke Michelbeke 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Jong Neigem Jong Neigem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Ophasselt Ophasselt 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Strijpen Strijpen 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Zegelsem Zegelsem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Opbrakel Opbrakel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. Breivelde-Zottegem Breivelde-Zottegem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Eendracht Moerbeke Eendracht Moerbeke 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Ninove Ninove 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Sint-Antelinks Sint-Antelinks 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Eendracht Winnik Eendracht Winnik 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Velzeke Velzeke 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Oudenhove Oudenhove 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Boekel Boekel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Michelbeke Michelbeke 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Jong Neigem Jong Neigem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Ophasselt Ophasselt 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Strijpen Strijpen 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Zegelsem Zegelsem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Opbrakel Opbrakel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. Breivelde-Zottegem Breivelde-Zottegem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Eendracht Moerbeke Eendracht Moerbeke 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Ninove Ninove 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Sint-Antelinks Sint-Antelinks 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Eendracht Winnik Eendracht Winnik 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Velzeke Velzeke 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Oudenhove Oudenhove 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Boekel Boekel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Michelbeke Michelbeke 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Jong Neigem Jong Neigem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Ophasselt Ophasselt 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Strijpen Strijpen 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Zegelsem Zegelsem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. Opbrakel Opbrakel 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. Breivelde-Zottegem Breivelde-Zottegem 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0