Deviens fan! 56

Périodes Flandre Orientale (1)

 Période 1 T P G P P B =
1. Voorde-Appelterre Voorde-Appelterre 10 25 8 1 1 23-11 12
2. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 10 22 7 1 2 27-15 12
3. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 10 19 5 4 1 17-11 6
4. RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge 10 18 5 3 2 23-14 9
5. Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 10 17 5 2 3 22-16 6
6. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 10 17 5 2 3 16-11 5
7. Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 10 15 5 0 5 18-16 2
8. Dendermonde Dendermonde 10 15 5 0 5 17-17 0
9. Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 10 14 4 2 4 14-10 4
10. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 10 14 4 2 4 16-18 -2
11. Latem Latem 10 12 4 0 6 18-18 0
12. Mariakerke Mariakerke 10 11 3 2 5 11-18 -7
13. Adegem Adegem 10 10 2 4 4 10-14 -4
14. Berlare Berlare 10 8 2 2 6 19-23 -4
15. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 10 7 2 1 7 6-27 -21
16. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 10 2 0 2 8 6-24 -18
 Période 2 T P G P P B =
1. RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge 10 27 9 0 1 28-7 21
2. Mariakerke Mariakerke 10 19 6 1 3 25-17 8
3. Voorde-Appelterre Voorde-Appelterre 10 18 5 3 2 24-15 9
4. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 10 17 5 2 3 20-11 9
5. Dendermonde Dendermonde 10 17 5 2 3 18-14 4
6. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 10 16 5 1 4 25-16 9
7. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 10 16 5 1 4 24-15 9
8. Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 10 15 5 0 5 16-13 3
9. Berlare Berlare 10 13 4 1 5 20-16 4
10. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 10 13 4 1 5 20-21 -1
11. Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 10 13 4 1 5 12-20 -8
12. Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 10 10 2 4 4 14-22 -8
13. Latem Latem 10 10 2 4 4 11-19 -8
14. Adegem Adegem 10 9 2 3 5 8-16 -8
15. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 10 7 1 4 5 10-19 -9
16. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 10 6 2 0 8 5-39 -34
 Période 3 T P G P P B =
1. Voorde-Appelterre Voorde-Appelterre 5 13 4 1 0 15-8 7
2. Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 5 12 4 0 1 15-5 10
3. RC Bambrugge RC Bambrugge 5 10 3 1 1 10-7 3
4. RS Haasdonk RS Haasdonk 5 10 3 1 1 8-5 3
5. SK Denderhoutem SK Denderhoutem 5 9 2 3 0 10-4 6
6. Dendermonde Dendermonde 5 8 2 2 1 21-10 11
7. Berlare Berlare 5 7 2 1 2 7-5 2
8. Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 5 7 2 1 2 6-4 2
9. Hoger Op Kalken Hoger Op Kalken 5 7 2 1 2 6-5 1
10. Latem Latem 5 7 1 4 0 8-7 1
11. Vlaamse Ardennen Vlaamse Ardennen 5 6 2 0 3 10-12 -2
12. Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 5 6 2 0 3 8-13 -5
13. Mariakerke Mariakerke 5 3 1 0 4 7-13 -6
14. Adegem Adegem 5 3 0 3 2 4-11 -7
15. Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 5 1 0 1 4 5-13 -8
16. Kruibeke J.Vl. Kruibeke J.Vl. 5 1 0 1 4 2-20 -18