Deviens fan! 28

Classement Hainaut (2A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 23 48 15 3 5 53-26 27 G G G G G
2. RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 23 40 12 4 7 44-34 10 P P G P P
3. AS Obigies AS Obigies 23 39 12 3 8 48-33 15 P G G P P
4. Acren Acren 23 39 11 6 6 59-43 16 P G P G P
5. Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 23 37 11 4 8 37-32 5 P P P P G
6. Etoil√©s √Čre-Allain Etoil√©s √Čre-Allain 23 37 10 7 6 38-27 11 P G P P P
7. Havinnes Havinnes 23 35 10 5 8 54-48 6 G G P P G
8. Anvaing Anvaing 23 34 10 4 9 40-35 5 P P G G G
9. Templeuve Templeuve 23 34 9 7 7 38-35 3 P P P P P
10. Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 23 33 7 12 4 34-34 0 P P P P P
11. Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries 23 29 8 5 10 35-43 -8 P P P G G
12. Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 23 27 6 9 8 30-35 -5 P P P P P
13. JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise 23 21 6 3 14 32-55 -23 G P P G P
14. Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 23 20 5 5 13 27-44 -17 P P P P P
15. CS Lens CS Lens 23 20 5 5 13 39-63 -24 G P P P P
16. RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 23 16 4 4 15 33-54 -21 P P P P G

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Acren Acren 12 29 9 2 1 45-21 24 G G P G G
2. Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 11 25 8 1 2 26-9 17 G G G G G
3. Templeuve Templeuve 12 24 7 3 2 28-13 15 G G P P P
4. AS Obigies AS Obigies 12 22 7 1 4 21-11 10 P G P G P
5. RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 11 22 7 1 3 24-15 9 P G P G P
6. Havinnes Havinnes 11 21 6 3 2 32-19 13 G G P G P
7. Etoil√©s √Čre-Allain Etoil√©s √Čre-Allain 11 20 5 5 1 21-12 9 P G G G P
8. Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 11 20 6 2 3 19-13 6 P G P P G
9. Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries 12 20 6 2 4 21-18 3 G G P P G
10. Anvaing Anvaing 11 16 5 1 5 18-15 3 P P G P G
11. Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 12 14 2 8 2 16-18 -2 G P P P P
12. Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 12 14 3 5 4 13-16 -3 G P P P P
13. JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise 11 14 4 2 5 15-19 -4 P G G P G
14. RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 12 13 4 1 7 22-24 -2 G P P P G
15. Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 11 9 2 3 6 12-26 -14 G P P P P
16. CS Lens CS Lens 12 6 1 3 8 23-36 -13 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 12 23 7 2 3 27-17 10 P P G G G
2. Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 11 19 5 4 2 18-16 2 G G G P P
3. Anvaing Anvaing 12 18 5 3 4 22-20 2 P P P G G
4. RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 12 18 5 3 4 20-19 1 P G G P P
5. AS Obigies AS Obigies 11 17 5 2 4 27-22 5 G G P G P
6. Etoil√©s √Čre-Allain Etoil√©s √Čre-Allain 12 17 5 2 5 17-15 2 P G P P P
7. Meslin-Grand Marais Meslin-Grand Marais 12 17 5 2 5 18-19 -1 P G G P P
8. Havinnes Havinnes 12 14 4 2 6 22-29 -7 P P G P G
9. CS Lens CS Lens 11 14 4 2 5 16-27 -11 G P G P P
10. Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 11 13 3 4 4 17-19 -2 P P G P P
11. Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 12 11 3 2 7 15-18 -3 P P P P P
12. Acren Acren 11 10 2 4 5 14-22 -8 P P P P P
13. Templeuve Templeuve 11 10 2 4 5 10-22 -12 G P P P P
14. Bosqueta Frameries Bosqueta Frameries 11 9 2 3 6 14-25 -11 P P P P G
15. JS.Isiéroise JS.Isiéroise 12 7 2 1 9 17-36 -19 P P P P P
16. RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 11 3 0 3 8 11-30 -19 P P P P P