Deviens fan! 25

Saison 2017 - 2018 - Hainaut (2B)


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Anderlues Anderlues 30 63 20 3 7 69-28 41 G P P G P
2. US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise 30 60 18 6 6 92-44 48 G G G G P
3. CO Trivières CO Trivières 30 53 15 8 7 59-37 22 G G P P P
4. Estinnes Estinnes 30 49 15 4 11 71-45 26 P G P G P
5. AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 29 49 13 10 6 44-34 10 G P G P P
6. RSC Naast RSC Naast 30 48 13 9 8 62-42 20 P G P P G
7. Maurage Maurage 30 45 12 9 9 68-51 17 P P G G G
8. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 30 44 12 8 10 57-56 1 G P G P P
9. Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP 30 41 11 8 11 41-41 0 P P G P P
10. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 30 39 10 9 11 53-58 -5 P P P P P
11. AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 30 39 10 9 11 51-58 -7 P P P G P
12. FC Vacresse FC Vacresse 30 37 10 7 13 70-59 11 P P P P G
13. FC Havré FC Havré 29 35 10 5 14 37-50 -13 P P P G G
14. RLC Hornu RLC Hornu 29 31 7 10 12 51-48 3 G P P P P
15. RLC Givry RLC Givry 30 20 5 5 20 43-68 -25 P P P P P
16. Thulin Thulin 27 2 0 2 25 10-159 -149 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Anderlues Anderlues 15 35 11 2 2 33-10 23 G G G P P
2. US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise 15 34 10 4 1 45-22 23 G G G G P
3. AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 15 32 9 5 1 25-12 13 P G G G P
4. Estinnes Estinnes 15 28 9 1 5 44-20 24 P G P G G
5. CO Trivières CO Trivières 15 25 7 4 4 26-18 8 G P G G P
6. FC Vacresse FC Vacresse 15 24 7 3 5 38-30 8 P G G P P
7. RSC Naast RSC Naast 15 23 6 5 4 29-21 8 G G P P G
8. AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 15 23 6 5 4 27-31 -4 P G P P G
9. Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP 15 22 5 7 3 24-19 5 P G P P P
10. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 15 21 6 3 6 32-31 1 G G P P P
11. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 15 21 6 3 6 21-27 -6 P G P P P
12. Maurage Maurage 15 20 5 5 5 30-30 0 P G P P G
13. FC Havré FC Havré 15 16 5 1 9 17-27 -10 G P P P G
14. RLC Hornu RLC Hornu 14 13 2 7 5 23-25 -2 G P P P P
15. RLC Givry RLC Givry 15 10 3 1 11 13-30 -17 G P P P P
16. Thulin Thulin 13 0 0 0 13 5-93 -88 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Anderlues Anderlues 15 28 9 1 5 36-18 18 P P G P G
2. CO Trivières CO Trivières 15 28 8 4 3 33-19 14 P G G P P
3. US Neufvilloise US Neufvilloise 15 26 8 2 5 47-22 25 P P G G G
4. Maurage Maurage 15 25 7 4 4 38-21 17 P G P G G
5. RSC Naast RSC Naast 15 25 7 4 4 33-21 12 G P P G P
6. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 15 23 6 5 4 25-25 0 G G G G P
7. Estinnes Estinnes 15 21 6 3 6 27-25 2 P P P P P
8. FC Havré FC Havré 14 19 5 4 5 20-23 -3 G P P P G
9. Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP 15 19 6 1 8 17-22 -5 P G P G P
10. RLC Hornu RLC Hornu 15 18 5 3 7 28-23 5 P P G P P
11. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 15 18 4 6 5 32-31 1 P G P P P
12. AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 14 17 4 5 5 19-22 -3 P P P P P
13. AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 15 16 4 4 7 24-27 -3 P P G P P
14. FC Vacresse FC Vacresse 15 13 3 4 8 32-29 3 P P P P G
15. RLC Givry RLC Givry 15 10 2 4 9 30-38 -8 P G P P P
16. Thulin Thulin 14 2 0 2 12 5-66 -61 P P P P P