Deviens fan! 14

Saison 2008 - 2009 Hainaut (3C)


 Journée 1
30/08 18:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 2-4 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
31/08 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 0-0 Maurage Maurage
31/08 15:00 RSC Naast RSC Naast 1-1 Leval Leval
31/08 15:00 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies 2-8 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres
31/08 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 10-2 US Merbesars US Merbesars
31/08 15:00 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng 3-1 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes
31/08 15:00 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise 2-2 JS Bray JS Bray
31/08 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 2-0 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
 Journée 2
07/09 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 0-2 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
07/09 15:00 Leval Leval 1-3 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
07/09 15:00 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 3-2 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies
07/09 15:00 JS Bray JS Bray 2-2 RSC Naast RSC Naast
07/09 15:00 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 0-3 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
07/09 15:00 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 0-2 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
07/09 15:00 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres 4-2 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise
07/09 15:00 Maurage Maurage 1-0 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng
 Journée 3
14/09 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 3-0 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies
14/09 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 3-1 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes
14/09 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 1-1 Maurage Maurage
14/09 15:00 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng 1-1 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
14/09 15:00 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise 3-5 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
14/09 15:00 RSC Naast RSC Naast 2-2 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres
14/09 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 3-4 JS Bray JS Bray
14/09 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 3-1 Leval Leval
 Journée 4
21/09 15:00 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 3-4 RSC Naast RSC Naast
21/09 15:00 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 0-1 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
21/09 15:00 JS Bray JS Bray 1-1 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
21/09 15:00 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies 3-1 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise
21/09 15:00 Maurage Maurage 4-1 US Merbesars US Merbesars
21/09 15:00 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres 1-1 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
21/09 15:00 Leval Leval 4-3 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng
21/09 15:00 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 1-3 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
 Journée 5
28/09 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 0-3 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres
28/09 15:00 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng 3-3 JS Bray JS Bray
28/09 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 0-2 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise
28/09 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 1-2 Leval Leval
28/09 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 0-2 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
28/09 15:00 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 2-3 Maurage Maurage
28/09 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 1-1 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
02/10 15:00 RSC Naast RSC Naast 3-1 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies
 Journée 6
05/10 15:00 JS Bray JS Bray 0-1 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
05/10 15:00 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 3-2 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
05/10 15:00 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 3-2 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes
05/10 15:00 Leval Leval 2-2 US Merbesars US Merbesars
05/10 15:00 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies 1-5 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
05/10 15:00 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres 3-0 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng
05/10 15:00 Maurage Maurage 2-1 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
05/10 15:00 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise 2-3 RSC Naast RSC Naast
 Journée 7
12/10 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 1-2 JS Bray JS Bray
12/10 15:00 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng 3-4 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
12/10 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 2-3 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise
12/10 15:00 Maurage Maurage 2-1 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
12/10 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 2-1 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres
12/10 15:00 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 5-3 Leval Leval
12/10 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 2-1 RSC Naast RSC Naast
12/10 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 4-1 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies
 Journée 8
19/10 15:00 Leval Leval 1-6 Maurage Maurage
19/10 15:00 JS Bray JS Bray 1-0 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes
19/10 15:00 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies 0-1 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng
19/10 15:00 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 0-3 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
19/10 15:00 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres 3-0 US Merbesars US Merbesars
19/10 15:00 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise 3-1 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
19/10 15:00 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 3-0 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
19/10 15:00 RSC Naast RSC Naast 1-2 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
 Journée 9
26/10 15:00 Maurage Maurage 3-2 JS Bray JS Bray
26/10 15:00 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng 1-2 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise
26/10 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 0-2 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
26/10 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 1-4 RSC Naast RSC Naast
26/10 15:00 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 1-3 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres
26/10 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 1-0 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies
26/10 15:00 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 6-0 Leval Leval
26/10 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 0-3 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
 Journée 10
09/11 14:30 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies 0-0 US Merbesars US Merbesars
09/11 14:30 RSC Naast RSC Naast 2-1 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng
09/11 14:30 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 3-1 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes
09/11 14:30 JS Bray JS Bray 1-1 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
09/11 14:30 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 1-3 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
09/11 14:30 Leval Leval 0-3 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
09/11 14:30 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise 1-2 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
09/11 14:30 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres 3-1 Maurage Maurage
 Journée 11
16/11 14:30 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 5-0 RSC Naast RSC Naast
16/11 14:30 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 1-1 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies
16/11 14:30 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 4-0 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres
16/11 14:30 Leval Leval 0-2 JS Bray JS Bray
16/11 14:30 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 4-3 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
16/11 14:30 Maurage Maurage 3-2 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
16/11 14:30 US Merbesars US Merbesars 3-0 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise
16/11 14:30 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng 3-1 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
 Journée 12
23/11 14:30 RSC Naast RSC Naast 6-0 US Merbesars US Merbesars
23/11 14:30 JS Bray JS Bray 4-2 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
23/11 14:30 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 1-2 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
23/11 14:30 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres 1-0 Leval Leval
23/11 14:30 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise 2-1 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes
23/11 14:30 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 2-1 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
23/11 14:30 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 2-2 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng
23/11 14:30 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies 0-1 Maurage Maurage
 Journée 13
30/11 14:30 Leval Leval 2-4 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
30/11 14:30 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 2-0 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
30/11 14:30 Maurage Maurage 5-2 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise
30/11 14:30 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 1-3 RSC Naast RSC Naast
30/11 14:30 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 2-1 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies
30/11 14:30 US Merbesars US Merbesars 5-3 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
30/11 14:30 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 2-1 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng
30/11 14:30 JS Bray JS Bray 2-0 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres
 Journée 14
07/12 14:30 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng 1-0 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
07/12 14:30 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 1-1 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres
07/12 14:30 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 2-3 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes
07/12 14:30 RSC Naast RSC Naast 1-1 Maurage Maurage
07/12 14:30 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 2-1 JS Bray JS Bray
07/12 14:30 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 0-0 US Merbesars US Merbesars
07/12 14:30 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise 0-4 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
07/12 14:30 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies 2-2 Leval Leval
 Journée 15
14/12 14:30 Maurage Maurage 2-2 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
14/12 14:30 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 5-0 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
14/12 14:30 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres 2-0 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
14/12 14:30 US Merbesars US Merbesars 3-2 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng
14/12 14:30 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 1-0 RSC Naast RSC Naast
14/12 14:30 Leval Leval 2-2 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise
14/12 14:30 JS Bray JS Bray 3-1 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies
14/12 14:30 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 0-1 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
 Journée 16
11/01 14:30 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres 7-1 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies
11/01 14:30 US Merbesars US Merbesars 0-3 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
11/01 14:30 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 1-2 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
11/01 14:30 Maurage Maurage 0-0 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
11/01 14:30 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 1-2 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng
11/01 14:30 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 2-1 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
11/01 14:30 Leval Leval 2-4 RSC Naast RSC Naast
11/01 14:30 JS Bray JS Bray 6-1 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise
 Journée 17
18/01 14:30 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng 0-2 Maurage Maurage
18/01 14:30 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 3-1 US Merbesars US Merbesars
18/01 14:30 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies 1-0 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
18/01 14:30 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 2-1 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes
18/01 14:30 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 1-2 Leval Leval
18/01 14:30 RSC Naast RSC Naast 4-0 JS Bray JS Bray
18/01 14:30 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 1-2 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
18/01 14:30 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise 1-0 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres
 Journée 18
25/01 15:00 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres 1-1 RSC Naast RSC Naast
25/01 15:00 Maurage Maurage 2-3 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
25/01 15:00 Leval Leval 1-2 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
25/01 15:00 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 2-2 US Merbesars US Merbesars
25/01 15:00 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 3-0 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng
25/01 15:00 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies 0-0 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
25/01 15:00 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 1-3 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise
25/01 15:00 JS Bray JS Bray 4-2 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
 Journée 19
01/02 15:00 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise 2-0 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies
01/02 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 0-5 Maurage Maurage
01/02 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 1-0 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres
01/02 15:00 RSC Naast RSC Naast 6-0 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
01/02 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 2-1 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
01/02 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 3-4 JS Bray JS Bray
01/02 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 1-0 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes
11/03 19:00 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng 2-2 Leval Leval
 Journée 20
08/02 15:00 Leval Leval 0-1 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
08/02 15:00 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies 0-3 RSC Naast RSC Naast
08/02 15:00 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres 1-1 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
08/02 15:00 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise 0-0 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
08/02 15:00 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 5-3 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
08/02 15:00 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 4-1 US Merbesars US Merbesars
08/02 15:00 Maurage Maurage 2-0 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes
08/02 15:00 JS Bray JS Bray 2-0 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng
 Journée 21
15/03 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 2-3 Maurage Maurage
15/03 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 0-2 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies
15/03 15:00 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 3-6 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
15/03 15:00 RSC Naast RSC Naast 3-1 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise
15/03 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 1-1 JS Bray JS Bray
15/03 15:00 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng 1-3 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres
15/03 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 1-0 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
15/03 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 1-1 Leval Leval
 Journée 22
20/03 19:00 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise 1-2 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
21/03 16:30 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 2-3 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng
22/03 15:00 JS Bray JS Bray 3-0 US Merbesars US Merbesars
22/03 15:00 RSC Naast RSC Naast 4-4 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
22/03 15:00 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies 1-2 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
22/03 15:00 Leval Leval 1-1 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes
22/03 15:00 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres 0-0 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
22/03 15:00 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 3-3 Maurage Maurage
 Journée 23
28/03 15:00 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng 1-2 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies
29/03 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 2-2 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
29/03 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 0-0 RSC Naast RSC Naast
29/03 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 1-2 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres
29/03 15:00 Maurage Maurage 3-2 Leval Leval
29/03 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 4-0 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise
29/03 15:00 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 1-4 JS Bray JS Bray
29/03 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 3-3 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
 Journée 24
04/04 15:00 JS Bray JS Bray 2-0 Maurage Maurage
05/04 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 1-2 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
05/04 15:00 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 4-1 US Merbesars US Merbesars
05/04 15:00 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise 2-3 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng
05/04 15:00 RSC Naast RSC Naast 0-2 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
05/04 15:00 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies 2-3 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
05/04 15:00 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres 1-3 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes
05/04 15:00 Leval Leval 1-1 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
 Journée 25
09/04 19:30 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 1-1 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
11/04 15:00 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng 2-3 RSC Naast RSC Naast
11/04 15:00 Maurage Maurage 1-0 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres
11/04 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 0-1 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies
11/04 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 3-1 Leval Leval
11/04 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 2-1 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise
11/04 15:00 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 1-1 JS Bray JS Bray
11/04 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 3-1 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
 Journée 26
13/04 15:00 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise 0-1 US Merbesars US Merbesars
13/04 15:00 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres 3-1 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
13/04 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 2-8 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng
13/04 15:00 JS Bray JS Bray 5-1 Leval Leval
13/04 15:00 RSC Naast RSC Naast 3-1 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
13/04 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 0-0 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
13/04 15:00 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 0-2 Maurage Maurage
13/04 15:00 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies 0-1 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes
 Journée 27
19/04 15:00 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 1-0 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise
19/04 15:00 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 2-1 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
19/04 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 0-4 RSC Naast RSC Naast
19/04 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 4-1 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
19/04 15:00 Maurage Maurage 3-0 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies
19/04 15:00 Leval Leval 2-3 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres
19/04 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 5-5 JS Bray JS Bray
19/04 16:00 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng 2-2 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
 Journée 28
26/04 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 4-1 US Merbesars US Merbesars
26/04 15:00 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres 3-3 JS Bray JS Bray
26/04 15:00 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise 1-2 Maurage Maurage
26/04 15:00 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng 0-3 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
26/04 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 1-2 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
26/04 15:00 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 2-0 Leval Leval
26/04 15:00 RSC Naast RSC Naast 2-1 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes
26/04 15:00 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies 2-5 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
 Journée 29
01/05 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 4-1 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng
01/05 15:00 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 4-0 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise
01/05 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 0-3 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber
01/05 15:00 JS Bray JS Bray 4-2 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes
01/05 15:00 Maurage Maurage 2-1 RSC Naast RSC Naast
01/05 15:00 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres 4-3 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
01/05 15:00 Leval Leval 5-1 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies
01/05 15:00 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 2-0 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye
 Journée 30
03/05 15:00 WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies 2-4 JS Bray JS Bray
03/05 15:00 AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 2-0 RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes
03/05 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 0-3 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
03/05 15:00 RSC Naast RSC Naast 1-2 Bouffioulx Bouffioulx
03/05 15:00 US Grand Reng US Grand Reng 1-2 US Merbesars US Merbesars
03/05 15:00 St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 2-2 Maurage Maurage
03/05 15:00 Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 3-1 RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres
03/05 15:00 RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise 4-2 Leval Leval
 Classement T P
1. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 30 70
2. Maurage Maurage 30 67
3. Bouffioulx Bouffioulx 30 60
4. JS Bray JS Bray 30 60
5. RSC Naast RSC Naast 30 55
6. RFC Carnieres RFC Carnieres 30 52
7. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 30 47
8. AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 30 46
9. Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 30 42
10. St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 30 32
11. RJS Fontainoise RJS Fontainoise 30 30
12. US Grand Reng US Grand Reng 30 29
13. US Merbesars US Merbesars 30 23
14. RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 30 22
15. Leval Leval 30 20
16. WSAC Wangenies WSAC Wangenies 30 19