Deviens fan! 14

Saison 2020 - 2021 Hainaut (3C)


 Journée 1
13/09 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 0-4 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
13/09 15:00 FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon 1-3 Courcelles Courcelles
13/09 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng 0-1 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
13/09 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 2-1 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois
13/09 15:00 RUS Binche RUS Binche 1-1 Ressaix Ressaix
13/09 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 2-1 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
13/09 19:00 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 0-2 Estinnes Estinnes
 Journée 2
20/09 15:00 Ressaix Ressaix 2-0 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
20/09 15:00 Estinnes Estinnes 3-1 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
20/09 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 3-1 FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon
20/09 15:00 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 1-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
20/09 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 1-2 Houdeng Houdeng
20/09 15:00 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois 5-2 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
20/09 16:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 2-1 RUS Binche RUS Binche
 Journée 3
27/09 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 1-4 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
27/09 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 3-0 Ressaix Ressaix
27/09 15:00 Maurage Maurage 3-2 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
27/09 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 2-0 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
27/09 15:00 FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon 0-5 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois
27/09 15:00 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports 2-2 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
27/09 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng 2-1 Estinnes Estinnes
27/09 15:00 RUS Binche RUS Binche 7-1 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
 Journée 4
04/10 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 4-1 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
04/10 15:00 Estinnes Estinnes 0-1 RUS Binche RUS Binche
04/10 15:00 Ressaix Ressaix 2-2 Houdeng Houdeng
04/10 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 4-0 Courcelles Courcelles
04/10 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 0-2 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
04/10 15:00 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois 3-0 Maurage Maurage
04/10 15:00 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. 5-0 FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon
 Journée 5
11/10 15:00 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. Annulé Stade Brainois Stade Brainois
11/10 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 6-0 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
11/10 15:00 FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
11/10 15:00 Maurage Maurage 3-3 Ressaix Ressaix
11/10 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 3-3 Estinnes Estinnes
11/10 15:00 RUS Binche RUS Binche 3-0 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
11/10 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
11/10 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 1-3 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
 Journée 6
18/10 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé Maurage Maurage
18/10 15:00 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois Annulé Courcelles Courcelles
18/10 15:00 Estinnes Estinnes Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
18/10 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy Annulé FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon
18/10 15:00 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports Annulé RUS Binche RUS Binche
18/10 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
18/10 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
18/10 15:00 Ressaix Ressaix Annulé La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 7
25/10 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes Annulé RUS Binche RUS Binche
25/10 15:00 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois Annulé Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
25/10 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
25/10 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles Annulé Ressaix Ressaix
25/10 15:00 Maurage Maurage Annulé Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
25/10 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre Annulé Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
25/10 15:00 FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon Annulé Estinnes Estinnes
25/10 15:00 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
 Journée 8
01/11 14:30 Estinnes Estinnes Annulé Maurage Maurage
01/11 14:30 RUS Binche RUS Binche Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
01/11 14:30 Ressaix Ressaix Annulé FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon
01/11 14:30 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé Stade Brainois Stade Brainois
01/11 14:30 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
01/11 14:30 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne Annulé La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
01/11 14:30 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy Annulé Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
01/11 14:30 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé Courcelles Courcelles
 Journée 9
08/11 14:30 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois Annulé Ressaix Ressaix
08/11 14:30 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
08/11 14:30 FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon Annulé Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
08/11 14:30 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
08/11 14:30 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. Annulé Estinnes Estinnes
08/11 14:30 Courcelles Courcelles Annulé Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
08/11 14:30 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes Annulé Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
08/11 14:30 Maurage Maurage Annulé RUS Binche RUS Binche
 Journée 1
11/11 14:30 Maurage Maurage Annulé Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
 Journée 4
11/11 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
 Journée 10
15/11 14:30 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne Annulé FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon
15/11 14:30 Ressaix Ressaix Annulé Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
15/11 14:30 Estinnes Estinnes Annulé Courcelles Courcelles
15/11 14:30 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
15/11 14:30 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
15/11 14:30 RUS Binche RUS Binche Annulé La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
15/11 14:30 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé Stade Brainois Stade Brainois
15/11 14:30 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports Annulé Maurage Maurage
 Journée 11
22/11 14:30 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé Ressaix Ressaix
22/11 14:30 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre Annulé Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
22/11 14:30 Maurage Maurage Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
22/11 14:30 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois Annulé Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
22/11 14:30 FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
22/11 14:30 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. Annulé Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
22/11 14:30 Courcelles Courcelles Annulé RUS Binche RUS Binche
22/11 14:30 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy Annulé Estinnes Estinnes
 Journée 12
29/11 14:30 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes Annulé La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
29/11 14:30 RUS Binche RUS Binche Annulé FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon
29/11 14:30 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports Annulé Courcelles Courcelles
29/11 14:30 Estinnes Estinnes Annulé Stade Brainois Stade Brainois
29/11 14:30 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
29/11 14:30 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé Maurage Maurage
29/11 14:30 Ressaix Ressaix Annulé Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
29/11 14:30 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne Annulé Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
 Journée 13
06/12 14:30 FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon Annulé La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
06/12 14:30 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
06/12 14:30 Courcelles Courcelles Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
06/12 14:30 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy Annulé Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
06/12 14:30 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
06/12 14:30 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois Annulé RUS Binche RUS Binche
06/12 14:30 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé Maurage Maurage
06/12 14:30 Ressaix Ressaix Annulé Estinnes Estinnes
 Journée 14
13/12 14:30 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
13/12 14:30 RUS Binche RUS Binche Annulé Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
13/12 14:30 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre Annulé Courcelles Courcelles
13/12 14:30 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne Annulé Ressaix Ressaix
13/12 14:30 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé Stade Brainois Stade Brainois
13/12 14:30 Estinnes Estinnes Annulé Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
13/12 14:30 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes Annulé Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
13/12 14:30 Maurage Maurage Annulé FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon
 Journée 15
20/12 14:30 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé Courcelles Courcelles
20/12 14:30 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports Annulé Stade Brainois Stade Brainois
20/12 14:30 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre Annulé Maurage Maurage
20/12 14:30 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé Ressaix Ressaix
20/12 14:30 RUS Binche RUS Binche Annulé Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
20/12 14:30 Estinnes Estinnes Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
20/12 14:30 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne Annulé Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
20/12 14:30 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes Annulé FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon
 Journée 2
03/01 14:30 Courcelles Courcelles Annulé Maurage Maurage
 Journée 16
10/01 14:30 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports Annulé Ressaix Ressaix
10/01 14:30 Maurage Maurage Annulé Courcelles Courcelles
10/01 14:30 FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon Annulé Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
10/01 14:30 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre Annulé Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
10/01 14:30 RUS Binche RUS Binche Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
10/01 14:30 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne Annulé Estinnes Estinnes
10/01 14:30 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes Annulé Stade Brainois Stade Brainois
10/01 14:30 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
 Journée 17
17/01 14:30 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois Annulé La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
17/01 14:30 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
17/01 14:30 Courcelles Courcelles Annulé FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon
17/01 14:30 Ressaix Ressaix Annulé RUS Binche RUS Binche
17/01 14:30 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
17/01 14:30 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
17/01 14:30 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. Annulé Maurage Maurage
17/01 14:30 Estinnes Estinnes Annulé Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
 Journée 18
24/01 15:00 RUS Binche RUS Binche Annulé Estinnes Estinnes
24/01 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles Annulé Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
24/01 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre Annulé Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
24/01 15:00 Maurage Maurage Annulé Stade Brainois Stade Brainois
24/01 15:00 FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon Annulé Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
24/01 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé Ressaix Ressaix
24/01 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
24/01 15:00 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports Annulé Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
 Journée 19
31/01 15:00 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois Annulé FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon
31/01 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy Annulé Maurage Maurage
31/01 15:00 Estinnes Estinnes Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
31/01 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne Annulé RUS Binche RUS Binche
31/01 15:00 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. Annulé Courcelles Courcelles
31/01 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
31/01 15:00 Ressaix Ressaix Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
31/01 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
 Journée 20
07/02 15:00 FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon Annulé Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
07/02 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes Annulé Estinnes Estinnes
07/02 15:00 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. Annulé Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
07/02 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles Annulé Stade Brainois Stade Brainois
07/02 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre Annulé Ressaix Ressaix
07/02 15:00 Maurage Maurage Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
07/02 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
07/02 15:00 RUS Binche RUS Binche Annulé Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
 Journée 21
20/02 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon
21/02 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé RUS Binche RUS Binche
21/02 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
21/02 15:00 Ressaix Ressaix Annulé Maurage Maurage
21/02 15:00 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois Annulé Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
21/02 15:00 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
21/02 15:00 Estinnes Estinnes Annulé La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
21/02 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy Annulé Courcelles Courcelles
 Journée 22
27/02 15:00 FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon Annulé Ressaix Ressaix
27/02 15:00 Maurage Maurage Annulé Estinnes Estinnes
28/02 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre Annulé Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
28/02 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé RUS Binche RUS Binche
28/02 15:00 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois Annulé Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
28/02 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
28/02 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes Annulé Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
28/02 15:00 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. Annulé Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
 Journée 23
07/03 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
07/03 15:00 Estinnes Estinnes Annulé FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon
07/03 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne Annulé Maurage Maurage
07/03 15:00 RUS Binche RUS Binche Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
07/03 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy Annulé Stade Brainois Stade Brainois
07/03 15:00 Ressaix Ressaix Annulé Courcelles Courcelles
07/03 15:00 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports Annulé La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
07/03 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
 Journée 24
13/03 15:00 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. Annulé Ressaix Ressaix
13/03 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
14/03 15:00 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
14/03 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre Annulé RUS Binche RUS Binche
14/03 15:00 Maurage Maurage Annulé Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
14/03 15:00 FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon Annulé Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
14/03 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles Annulé Estinnes Estinnes
14/03 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy Annulé Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
 Journée 25
21/03 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
21/03 15:00 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports Annulé FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon
21/03 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
21/03 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne Annulé Courcelles Courcelles
21/03 15:00 RUS Binche RUS Binche Annulé Maurage Maurage
21/03 15:00 Ressaix Ressaix Annulé Stade Brainois Stade Brainois
21/03 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
21/03 15:00 Estinnes Estinnes Annulé Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
 Journée 26
27/03 15:00 Maurage Maurage Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
28/03 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy Annulé Ressaix Ressaix
28/03 15:00 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. Annulé Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
28/03 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
28/03 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles Annulé Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
28/03 15:00 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois Annulé Estinnes Estinnes
28/03 15:00 FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon Annulé RUS Binche RUS Binche
28/03 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
 Journée 27
10/04 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes Annulé Maurage Maurage
11/04 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne Annulé Stade Brainois Stade Brainois
11/04 15:00 Ressaix Ressaix Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
11/04 15:00 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports Annulé Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
11/04 15:00 RUS Binche RUS Binche Annulé Courcelles Courcelles
11/04 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon
11/04 15:00 Estinnes Estinnes Annulé Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
11/04 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 28
18/04 15:00 Maurage Maurage Annulé La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
18/04 15:00 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. Annulé RUS Binche RUS Binche
18/04 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé Estinnes Estinnes
18/04 15:00 FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
18/04 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy Annulé Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
18/04 15:00 Ressaix Ressaix Annulé Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
18/04 15:00 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois Annulé Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
18/04 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
 Journée 29
25/04 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng Annulé Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S.
25/04 15:00 RUS Binche RUS Binche Annulé Stade Brainois Stade Brainois
25/04 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre Annulé FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon
25/04 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne Annulé AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
25/04 15:00 Estinnes Estinnes Annulé Ressaix Ressaix
25/04 15:00 Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports Annulé Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
25/04 15:00 Maurage Maurage Annulé Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
25/04 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes Annulé Courcelles Courcelles
 Journée 30
02/05 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz Annulé Gosselies Sports Gosselies Sports
02/05 15:00 Stade Brainois Stade Brainois Annulé Houdeng Houdeng
02/05 15:00 Ressaix Ressaix Annulé Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
02/05 15:00 Fontainoise A.S. Fontainoise A.S. Annulé Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
02/05 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles Annulé La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
02/05 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle Annulé Estinnes Estinnes
02/05 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy Annulé RUS Binche RUS Binche
02/05 15:00 FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon Annulé Maurage Maurage