Deviens fan! 14

Saison 2021 - 2022 Hainaut (3C)


 Journée 1
22/08 15:00 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 1-2 Forchies Forchies
22/08 15:00 Estinnes Estinnes 4-2 Maurage Maurage
22/08 15:00 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière 1-1 Courcelles Courcelles
22/08 15:00 RUS Binche RUS Binche 3-2 Houdeng Houdeng
22/08 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 6-0 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
22/08 15:00 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 1-5 Ressaix Ressaix
22/08 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 3-4 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
 Journée 2
29/08 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 1-2 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
29/08 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng 1-0 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière
29/08 15:00 Ressaix Ressaix 0-0 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
29/08 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 2-1 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet
29/08 15:00 Forchies Forchies 3-1 Estinnes Estinnes
29/08 15:00 Maurage Maurage 2-1 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
29/08 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 3-1 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
 Journée 3
05/09 15:00 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 1-4 Courcelles Courcelles
05/09 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 3-2 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
05/09 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 0-0 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
05/09 15:00 RUS Binche RUS Binche 5-2 Ressaix Ressaix
05/09 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 2-2 Houdeng Houdeng
05/09 15:00 Estinnes Estinnes 2-1 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
05/09 15:00 Maurage Maurage 0-2 Forchies Forchies
 Journée 4
12/09 15:00 Ressaix Ressaix 4-0 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière
12/09 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 2-0 RUS Binche RUS Binche
12/09 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 1-3 Estinnes Estinnes
12/09 15:00 Forchies Forchies 1-1 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
12/09 15:00 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 2-1 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
12/09 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng 3-3 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet
12/09 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 1-1 Maurage Maurage
 Journée 5
18/09 19:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-3 Ressaix Ressaix
19/09 15:00 Maurage Maurage 2-1 Courcelles Courcelles
19/09 15:00 Estinnes Estinnes 0-4 Houdeng Houdeng
19/09 15:00 RUS Binche RUS Binche 3-2 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
19/09 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 2-1 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
19/09 15:00 Forchies Forchies 1-0 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
19/09 15:00 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière 0-1 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
 Journée 6
26/09 15:00 Ressaix Ressaix 3-0 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet
26/09 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 3-4 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
26/09 15:00 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 0-4 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière
26/09 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 3-0 RUS Binche RUS Binche
26/09 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng 2-2 Maurage Maurage
26/09 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 1-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
26/09 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 0-5 Forchies Forchies
 Journée 7
03/10 15:00 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 1-2 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
03/10 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 4-1 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
03/10 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 3-4 RUS Binche RUS Binche
03/10 15:00 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière 2-5 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
03/10 15:00 Forchies Forchies 3-1 Houdeng Houdeng
03/10 16:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 7-1 Courcelles Courcelles
 Journée 8
10/10 15:00 Ressaix Ressaix 2-1 Maurage Maurage
10/10 15:00 RUS Binche RUS Binche 0-2 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière
10/10 15:00 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 2-5 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet
10/10 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 1-3 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
10/10 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 1-4 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
10/10 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 5-2 Estinnes Estinnes
10/10 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng 0-1 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
 Journée 9
17/10 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 0-0 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière
17/10 15:00 Forchies Forchies 0-1 Ressaix Ressaix
17/10 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 0-4 Houdeng Houdeng
17/10 15:00 Maurage Maurage 0-0 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
17/10 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 7-2 RUS Binche RUS Binche
17/10 15:00 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 4-3 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
17/10 15:00 Estinnes Estinnes 3-4 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
 Journée 10
24/10 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 3-2 Forchies Forchies
24/10 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng 1-2 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
24/10 15:00 RUS Binche RUS Binche 0-4 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet
24/10 15:00 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 3-1 Maurage Maurage
24/10 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 3-1 Estinnes Estinnes
24/10 15:00 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière 1-0 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
24/10 15:00 Ressaix Ressaix 3-2 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
 Journée 11
01/11 15:00 RUS Binche RUS Binche 2-3 Maurage Maurage
07/11 14:30 Estinnes Estinnes 4-1 RUS Binche RUS Binche
07/11 14:30 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 1-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
07/11 14:30 Courcelles Courcelles 1-4 Ressaix Ressaix
07/11 14:30 Forchies Forchies 1-0 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
07/11 14:30 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 2-3 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière
07/11 14:30 Maurage Maurage 3-2 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
07/11 14:30 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 0-2 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
 Journée 12
11/11 14:30 RUS Binche RUS Binche 2-1 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
11/11 14:30 Estinnes Estinnes 0-4 Ressaix Ressaix
14/11 14:30 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 1-2 Forchies Forchies
14/11 14:30 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 3-0 Courcelles Courcelles
14/11 14:30 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière 2-3 Estinnes Estinnes
14/11 14:30 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 4-3 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
14/11 14:30 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 4-5 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet
 Journée 13
21/11 14:30 Houdeng Houdeng 2-5 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
21/11 14:30 Maurage Maurage 4-3 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière
21/11 14:30 Courcelles Courcelles 2-4 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
21/11 14:30 Forchies Forchies 3-5 RUS Binche RUS Binche
21/11 14:30 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 0-5 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
21/11 14:30 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 4-0 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet
 Journée 14
28/11 14:30 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 2-1 Courcelles Courcelles
28/11 14:30 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière 3-4 Forchies Forchies
28/11 14:30 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 7-4 Maurage Maurage
28/11 14:30 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 1-3 Houdeng Houdeng
28/11 14:30 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 0-2 Ressaix Ressaix
28/11 14:30 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 1-2 Estinnes Estinnes
 Journée 15
05/12 14:30 Courcelles Courcelles 2-2 RUS Binche RUS Binche
05/12 14:30 Estinnes Estinnes 0-1 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
05/12 14:30 Houdeng Houdeng 3-2 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
05/12 14:30 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 4-2 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière
05/12 14:30 Maurage Maurage 4-0 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet
05/12 14:30 Forchies Forchies 2-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 16
12/12 14:30 Ressaix Ressaix 2-1 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
12/12 14:30 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 1-1 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
12/12 14:30 Forchies Forchies 3-3 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet
12/12 14:30 Houdeng Houdeng 1-1 RUS Binche RUS Binche
12/12 14:30 Maurage Maurage 1-2 Estinnes Estinnes
12/12 14:30 Courcelles Courcelles 3-2 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière
12/12 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 2-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 17
15/12 20:00 Ressaix Ressaix 3-0 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
19/12 14:30 Estinnes Estinnes 2-4 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 21
30/01 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 1-4 Forchies Forchies
30/01 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 3-1 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
30/01 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng 3-3 Estinnes Estinnes
30/01 15:00 Ressaix Ressaix 1-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
30/01 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 2-0 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière
30/01 15:00 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 0-1 RUS Binche RUS Binche
30/01 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 0-2 Maurage Maurage
 Journée 18
06/02 15:00 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 1-1 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
06/02 15:00 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière 1-4 Houdeng Houdeng
06/02 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 2-4 Ressaix Ressaix
06/02 15:00 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 2-4 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
06/02 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-0 Courcelles Courcelles
06/02 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 4-2 Maurage Maurage
 Journée 19
13/02 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 3-0 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet
13/02 15:00 Forchies Forchies 3-2 Maurage Maurage
13/02 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 0-0 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
13/02 15:00 Ressaix Ressaix 3-4 RUS Binche RUS Binche
13/02 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng 1-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
13/02 15:00 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 0-2 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
13/02 16:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 1-2 Estinnes Estinnes
 Journée 17
16/02 20:00 Ressaix Ressaix 4-3 Houdeng Houdeng
 Journée 18
17/02 20:00 Estinnes Estinnes 2-4 Forchies Forchies
 Journée 20
20/02 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 2-0 Forchies Forchies
20/02 15:00 Maurage Maurage 2-2 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
20/02 15:00 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 2-2 Houdeng Houdeng
20/02 15:00 Estinnes Estinnes 2-1 Courcelles Courcelles
20/02 15:00 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière 1-4 Ressaix Ressaix
20/02 15:00 RUS Binche RUS Binche 1-3 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
20/02 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 3-3 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
 Journée 22
27/02 15:00 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière 1-1 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
27/02 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 1-3 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
27/02 15:00 RUS Binche RUS Binche 2-2 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
27/02 15:00 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 2-0 Ressaix Ressaix
27/02 15:00 Forchies Forchies 5-1 Courcelles Courcelles
27/02 15:00 Maurage Maurage 1-0 Houdeng Houdeng
27/02 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-4 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
 Journée 23
06/03 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 4-0 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière
06/03 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng 1-1 Forchies Forchies
06/03 15:00 Ressaix Ressaix 2-2 Estinnes Estinnes
06/03 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 6-0 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet
06/03 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 2-3 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
06/03 15:00 RUS Binche RUS Binche 2-2 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
06/03 15:00 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 0-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 24
12/03 16:00 Estinnes Estinnes 1-5 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
13/03 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 2-2 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
13/03 15:00 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 1-1 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
13/03 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 7-0 Courcelles Courcelles
13/03 15:00 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière 2-1 RUS Binche RUS Binche
13/03 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 1-2 Houdeng Houdeng
13/03 15:00 Maurage Maurage 3-2 Ressaix Ressaix
 Journée 25
20/03 15:00 Ressaix Ressaix 0-0 Forchies Forchies
20/03 15:00 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 4-0 Estinnes Estinnes
20/03 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 0-0 Maurage Maurage
20/03 15:00 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière 1-1 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
20/03 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng 3-2 Courcelles Courcelles
20/03 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 3-3 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet
 Journée 26
26/03 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 1-3 Houdeng Houdeng
26/03 18:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 4-1 Ressaix Ressaix
27/03 13:00 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 2-1 RUS Binche RUS Binche
27/03 15:00 Maurage Maurage 2-1 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
27/03 15:00 Forchies Forchies 0-2 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
27/03 15:00 Estinnes Estinnes 0-2 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
30/03 20:30 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-0 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière
 Journée 27
03/04 15:00 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière 1-0 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet
03/04 15:00 Ressaix Ressaix 4-2 Courcelles Courcelles
03/04 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 1-1 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
03/04 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 1-0 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
03/04 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 4-0 Maurage Maurage
03/04 15:00 RUS Binche RUS Binche 2-3 Estinnes Estinnes
03/04 15:00 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 2-2 Forchies Forchies
 Journée 25
06/04 18:00 RUS Binche RUS Binche 8-0 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
 Journée 28
09/04 15:00 Maurage Maurage 4-2 RUS Binche RUS Binche
10/04 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 1-4 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle
10/04 15:00 Estinnes Estinnes 1-1 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière
10/04 15:00 Forchies Forchies 1-0 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
10/04 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 2-1 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
10/04 15:00 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 4-1 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
10/04 16:00 Houdeng Houdeng 3-2 Ressaix Ressaix
 Journée 29
14/04 20:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 0-1 Estinnes Estinnes
16/04 15:00 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière 5-1 Maurage Maurage
16/04 20:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 0-2 Houdeng Houdeng
17/04 15:00 RUS Binche RUS Binche 4-1 Forchies Forchies
17/04 15:00 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 1-1 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
17/04 15:00 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 6-0 Courcelles Courcelles
17/04 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 2-0 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
 Journée 30
24/04 15:00 Ressaix Ressaix 2-4 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes
24/04 15:00 Estinnes Estinnes 2-4 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet
24/04 15:00 Maurage Maurage 5-0 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre
24/04 15:00 Houdeng Houdeng 0-2 ESC Horrues ESC Horrues
24/04 15:00 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 3-4 RUS Binche RUS Binche
24/04 15:00 Forchies Forchies 2-1 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière
24/04 15:00 Courcelles Courcelles 1-2 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy
 Journée 31
27/04 18:45 RUS Binche RUS Binche 4-2 Courcelles Courcelles
01/05 15:00 Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 0-0 Houdeng Houdeng
01/05 15:00 RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière 8-1 AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz
01/05 15:00 La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 0-3 Forchies Forchies
01/05 15:00 Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 2-6 Maurage Maurage
01/05 15:00 Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 2-1 Ressaix Ressaix
01/05 15:00 Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 8-0 Estinnes Estinnes
 Classement T P
1. Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 28 66
2. Forchies Forchies 28 56
3. Ressaix Ressaix 28 52
4. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 28 47
5. Maurage Maurage 28 44
6. Houdeng Houdeng 28 42
7. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 28 41
8. RUS Binche RUS Binche 28 40
9. La Louvière Centre La Louvière Centre 28 37
10. Estinnes Estinnes 28 36
11. Pont-a-Celles Buzet Pont-a-Celles Buzet 28 31
12. AC Morlanwelz AC Morlanwelz 28 30
13. RFC La Buissière RFC La Buissière 28 29
14. ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 28 28
15. Courcelles Courcelles 28 11