Deviens fan! 6

Calendrier Hainaut (4A)

Classement Hainaut (4A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Rumes la Glanerie Rumes la Glanerie 19 43 14 1 4 63-27 36 G P P G G
2. Entente Velaines Enclusienne Entente Velaines Enclusienne 17 41 13 2 2 63-16 47 P G G G G
3. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 18 37 12 1 5 56-25 31 G P G P P
4. Luingnois Luingnois 18 33 10 3 5 43-29 14 P P G G G
5. AS Obigies AS Obigies 18 31 10 1 7 45-32 13 P G G P G
6. Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 18 31 9 4 5 27-21 6 P G P G P
7. Templeuve Templeuve 20 27 7 6 7 34-49 -15 P P P P P
8. RUS Herseautoise RUS Herseautoise 20 26 7 5 8 41-51 -10 G G P P P
9. Flobecq Flobecq 20 25 7 4 9 45-53 -8 P P G G P
10. Herinnes Herinnes 19 24 7 3 9 43-48 -5 P P G G G
11. Wodecq Wodecq 18 23 6 5 7 33-36 -3 P G P G G
12. Risquons Tout Risquons Tout 19 14 4 2 13 26-58 -32 P P P P P
13. Beclers Beclers 18 13 3 4 11 30-48 -18 P P G G P
14. Montkainoise Montkainoise 19 10 3 1 15 31-71 -40 P G P P P
15. RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 9 6 2 0 7 15-31 -16 G P G P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Entente Velaines Enclusienne Entente Velaines Enclusienne 10 24 8 0 2 37-9 28 G P P G G
2. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 9 18 6 0 3 22-11 11 G G P G P
3. Luingnois Luingnois 9 17 5 2 2 26-17 9 P G P P G
4. AS Obigies AS Obigies 8 16 5 1 2 25-16 9 P G P G G
5. Rumes la Glanerie Rumes la Glanerie 8 16 5 1 2 20-13 7 P G G P G
6. Templeuve Templeuve 9 15 4 3 2 15-18 -3 G P P P P
7. Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 9 14 4 2 3 14-12 2 G G P G P
8. RUS Herseautoise RUS Herseautoise 11 13 4 1 6 24-32 -8 P G G P P
9. Risquons Tout Risquons Tout 9 12 4 0 5 15-19 -4 G G P P P
10. Flobecq Flobecq 10 11 3 2 5 19-25 -6 G P P G P
11. Herinnes Herinnes 9 10 3 1 5 18-22 -4 P P G P G
12. Wodecq Wodecq 9 10 2 4 3 14-20 -6 P P P P G
13. Beclers Beclers 10 10 2 4 4 22-29 -7 P P P P G
14. RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 5 3 1 0 4 8-21 -13 P P P G P
15. Montkainoise Montkainoise 10 3 1 0 9 13-39 -26 P P G P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Rumes la Glanerie Rumes la Glanerie 11 27 9 0 2 43-14 29 G G G P G
2. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 9 19 6 1 2 34-14 20 G P G G P
3. Entente Velaines Enclusienne Entente Velaines Enclusienne 7 17 5 2 0 26-7 19 P P G G G
4. Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 9 17 5 2 2 13-9 4 G P G P G
5. Luingnois Luingnois 9 16 5 1 3 17-12 5 P P P G G
6. AS Obigies AS Obigies 10 15 5 0 5 20-16 4 P P G P G
7. Herinnes Herinnes 10 14 4 2 4 25-26 -1 P P P G G
8. Flobecq Flobecq 10 14 4 2 4 26-28 -2 G P P P G
9. Wodecq Wodecq 9 13 4 1 4 19-16 3 P P G P G
10. RUS Herseautoise RUS Herseautoise 9 13 3 4 2 17-19 -2 G P G G P
11. Templeuve Templeuve 11 12 3 3 5 19-31 -12 G P P P P
12. Montkainoise Montkainoise 9 7 2 1 6 18-32 -14 P P P P P
13. RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 4 3 1 0 3 7-10 -3 P P G P
14. Beclers Beclers 8 3 1 0 7 8-19 -11 P P P G P
15. Risquons Tout Risquons Tout 10 2 0 2 8 11-39 -28 P P P P P