Deviens fan! 6

Classement Hainaut (4A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Entente Velaines Enclusienne Entente Velaines Enclusienne 13 32 10 2 1 47-10 37 P G G P G
2. Rumes la Glanerie Rumes la Glanerie 13 31 10 1 2 55-18 37 P G G G G
3. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 13 30 10 0 3 53-21 32 G P G G G
4. Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 13 24 7 3 3 20-17 3 P P G G G
5. Templeuve Templeuve 13 24 7 3 3 27-29 -2 G P P G P
6. Luingnois Luingnois 13 23 7 2 4 31-21 10 G P P G P
7. AS Obigies AS Obigies 13 22 7 1 5 37-28 9 G G P P G
8. Flobecq Flobecq 13 17 5 2 6 30-39 -9 P G G G P
9. Herinnes Herinnes 14 14 4 2 8 33-38 -5 G P P G P
10. RUS Herseautoise RUS Herseautoise 13 14 3 5 5 28-34 -6 G P P P P
11. Wodecq Wodecq 13 13 3 4 6 20-28 -8 P P P P P
12. Risquons Tout Risquons Tout 13 11 3 2 8 18-41 -23 G P P P P
13. RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 13 9 3 0 10 18-44 -26 P G P P P
14. Beclers Beclers 13 8 2 2 9 18-37 -19 P P P G P
15. Montkainoise Montkainoise 13 7 2 1 10 23-53 -30 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Entente Velaines Enclusienne Entente Velaines Enclusienne 7 18 6 0 1 26-6 20 G G G G P
2. Rumes la Glanerie Rumes la Glanerie 6 13 4 1 1 18-8 10 G G P G G
3. Luingnois Luingnois 6 13 4 1 1 18-10 8 G G G P G
4. AS Obigies AS Obigies 7 13 4 1 2 21-15 6 G P G P G
5. Templeuve Templeuve 6 13 4 1 1 13-14 -1 P G G G P
6. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 5 12 4 0 1 20-8 12 G G G P G
7. Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 6 11 3 2 1 9-8 1 G P P G G
8. Risquons Tout Risquons Tout 6 9 3 0 3 10-12 -2 G P G G P
9. Flobecq Flobecq 7 8 2 2 3 13-20 -7 P G P G P
10. Herinnes Herinnes 7 7 2 1 4 17-18 -1 P P P P G
11. RUS Herseautoise RUS Herseautoise 7 7 2 1 4 16-20 -4 P P P P P
12. Wodecq Wodecq 7 6 1 3 3 10-19 -9 P G P P P
13. Beclers Beclers 7 5 1 2 4 12-23 -11 P P P P P
14. RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 7 3 1 0 6 9-28 -19 P G P P P
15. Montkainoise Montkainoise 7 0 0 0 7 6-31 -25 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Rumes la Glanerie Rumes la Glanerie 7 18 6 0 1 37-10 27 G G G G G
2. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 8 18 6 0 2 33-13 20 G G P G G
3. Entente Velaines Enclusienne Entente Velaines Enclusienne 6 14 4 2 0 21-4 17 G P P G G
4. Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 7 13 4 1 2 11-9 2 P P G P G
5. Templeuve Templeuve 7 11 3 2 2 14-15 -1 P P P P G
6. Luingnois Luingnois 7 10 3 1 3 13-11 2 P G P P P
7. AS Obigies AS Obigies 6 9 3 0 3 16-13 3 G P P G P
8. Flobecq Flobecq 6 9 3 0 3 17-19 -2 G P P G G
9. Wodecq Wodecq 6 7 2 1 3 10-9 1 P P G P P
10. RUS Herseautoise RUS Herseautoise 6 7 1 4 1 12-14 -2 P P P G P
11. Herinnes Herinnes 7 7 2 1 4 16-20 -4 G P G P P
12. Montkainoise Montkainoise 6 7 2 1 3 17-22 -5 P G P P P
13. RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 6 6 2 0 4 9-16 -7 P G P G P
14. Beclers Beclers 6 3 1 0 5 6-14 -8 P P P P G
15. Risquons Tout Risquons Tout 7 2 0 2 5 8-29 -21 P P P P P