Deviens fan! 6

Classement Hainaut (4A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Entente Velaines Enclusienne Entente Velaines Enclusienne 19 47 15 2 2 73-21 52 G G G G G
2. Rumes la Glanerie Rumes la Glanerie 20 46 15 1 4 70-27 43 P P G G G
3. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 20 41 13 2 5 60-28 32 G P P G P
4. Luingnois Luingnois 20 39 12 3 5 51-30 21 G G G G G
5. Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 20 37 11 4 5 29-21 8 P G P G G
6. AS Obigies AS Obigies 20 33 10 3 7 48-35 13 G P G P P
7. Wodecq Wodecq 20 29 8 5 7 41-38 3 P G G G G
8. Templeuve Templeuve 22 28 7 7 8 35-51 -16 P P P P P
9. RUS Herseautoise RUS Herseautoise 22 27 7 6 9 45-56 -11 P P P P P
10. Flobecq Flobecq 21 25 7 4 10 45-54 -9 P G G P P
11. Herinnes Herinnes 21 24 7 3 11 46-54 -8 G G G P P
12. Risquons Tout Risquons Tout 21 15 4 3 14 28-63 -35 P P P P P
13. Beclers Beclers 20 13 3 4 13 31-57 -26 G G P P P
14. Montkainoise Montkainoise 21 10 3 1 17 34-85 -51 P P P P P
15. RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 9 6 2 0 7 15-31 -16 G P G P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Entente Velaines Enclusienne Entente Velaines Enclusienne 11 27 9 0 2 40-11 29 P P G G G
2. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 10 21 7 0 3 25-13 12 G P G P G
3. Luingnois Luingnois 10 20 6 2 2 31-17 14 G P P G G
4. Rumes la Glanerie Rumes la Glanerie 9 19 6 1 2 27-13 14 G G P G G
5. AS Obigies AS Obigies 9 17 5 2 2 26-17 9 G P G G P
6. Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 10 17 5 2 3 15-12 3 G P G P G
7. Templeuve Templeuve 10 15 4 3 3 15-19 -4 P P P P P
8. RUS Herseautoise RUS Herseautoise 12 14 4 2 6 26-34 -8 G G P P P
9. Wodecq Wodecq 10 13 3 4 3 18-21 -3 P P P G G
10. Risquons Tout Risquons Tout 10 13 4 1 5 16-20 -4 G P P P P
11. Flobecq Flobecq 10 11 3 2 5 19-25 -6 G P P G P
12. Herinnes Herinnes 10 10 3 1 6 19-25 -6 P G P G P
13. Beclers Beclers 11 10 2 4 5 23-33 -10 P P P G P
14. RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 5 3 1 0 4 8-21 -13 P P P G P
15. Montkainoise Montkainoise 11 3 1 0 10 16-46 -30 P G P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Rumes la Glanerie Rumes la Glanerie 11 27 9 0 2 43-14 29 G G G P G
2. Entente Velaines Enclusienne Entente Velaines Enclusienne 8 20 6 2 0 33-10 23 P G G G G
3. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 10 20 6 2 2 35-15 20 P G G P P
4. Estaimbourg Estaimbourg 10 20 6 2 2 14-9 5 P G P G G
5. Luingnois Luingnois 10 19 6 1 3 20-13 7 P P G G G
6. Wodecq Wodecq 10 16 5 1 4 23-17 6 P G P G G
7. AS Obigies AS Obigies 11 16 5 1 5 22-18 4 P G P G P
8. Herinnes Herinnes 11 14 4 2 5 27-29 -2 P P G G P
9. Flobecq Flobecq 11 14 4 2 5 26-29 -3 P P P G P
10. RUS Herseautoise RUS Herseautoise 10 13 3 4 3 19-22 -3 P G G P P
11. Templeuve Templeuve 12 13 3 4 5 20-32 -12 P P P P P
12. Montkainoise Montkainoise 10 7 2 1 7 18-39 -21 P P P P P
13. RUS Tournai RUS Tournai 4 3 1 0 3 7-10 -3 P P G P
14. Beclers Beclers 9 3 1 0 8 8-24 -16 P P G P P
15. Risquons Tout Risquons Tout 11 2 0 2 9 12-43 -31 P P P P P