Deviens fan! 8

Classement Hainaut (4C)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 21 55 18 1 2 110-21 89 G G G G G
2. F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu 20 49 16 1 3 89-21 68 G G P G G
3. RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 20 47 15 2 3 77-36 41 G G G G G
4. Thulin Thulin 20 44 14 2 4 87-21 66 P P G G P
5. AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel 21 37 12 1 8 65-46 19 P P G P P
6. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 21 33 11 0 10 63-40 23 P G P G P
7. LC Ghlin LC Ghlin 21 28 9 1 11 48-57 -9 G P P P G
8. Esplechin Esplechin 19 27 8 3 8 40-37 3 P G G P G
9. FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 20 26 7 5 8 36-39 -3 G P P G G
10. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 21 23 7 2 12 43-70 -27 G P P P P
11. US Hensitoise US Hensitoise 20 19 5 4 11 43-65 -22 P P G P G
12. ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 20 14 4 2 14 31-87 -56 P P P G P
13. CS Jemappes CS Jemappes 20 3 1 0 19 22-134 -112 P P P P P
14. AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 14 0 0 0 14 12-92 -80 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 10 27 9 0 1 53-7 46 G G G G G
2. F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu 10 25 8 1 1 51-9 42 G G G P G
3. Thulin Thulin 10 24 8 0 2 59-12 47 G G G P G
4. RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 10 20 6 2 2 37-22 15 P P G G G
5. AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel 10 18 6 0 4 37-19 18 G G G P P
6. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 10 18 6 0 4 27-16 11 G G P P P
7. Esplechin Esplechin 9 16 5 1 3 22-13 9 P P G G G
8. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 10 15 5 0 5 33-28 5 G P G P P
9. LC Ghlin LC Ghlin 10 15 5 0 5 28-25 3 P G G P G
10. US Hensitoise US Hensitoise 11 15 4 3 4 25-34 -9 G P P G G
11. FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 10 13 3 4 3 20-16 4 P P P G P
12. ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 11 10 3 1 7 20-37 -17 P P P P G
13. AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 8 0 0 0 8 4-32 -28 P P P P P
14. CS Jemappes CS Jemappes 10 0 0 0 10 8-72 -64 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 11 28 9 1 1 57-14 43 G G P G G
2. RAS Honnelles RAS Honnelles 10 27 9 0 1 40-14 26 G G G G G
3. F.C. Flénu F.C. Flénu 10 24 8 0 2 38-12 26 G G G G G
4. Thulin Thulin 10 20 6 2 2 28-9 19 P G P G P
5. AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel AEDEC Quaregnon-Wasmuel 11 19 6 1 4 28-27 1 P P P G P
6. RAFC Cuesmes RAFC Cuesmes 11 15 5 0 6 36-24 12 G G P G G
7. FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut 10 13 4 1 5 16-23 -7 P P P G G
8. LC Ghlin LC Ghlin 11 13 4 1 6 20-32 -12 P G G P P
9. Esplechin Esplechin 10 11 3 2 5 18-24 -6 P P P G P
10. Elouges-Dour Elouges-Dour 11 8 2 2 7 10-42 -32 G P P P P
11. US Hensitoise US Hensitoise 9 4 1 1 7 18-31 -13 P P P P P
12. ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 9 4 1 1 7 11-50 -39 P P P P P
13. CS Jemappes CS Jemappes 10 3 1 0 9 14-62 -48 P P P P P
14. AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon 6 0 0 0 6 8-60 -52 P P P P P