Deviens fan! 12

Hainaut (4F) 2010 - 2011


 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ressaix Ressaix 30 75 24 3 3 97-29 68
2. Peronnes Peronnes 29 70 22 4 3 87-29 58
3. RUS Binche RUS Binche 29 55 17 4 8 61-42 19
4. Athènes Peronnes Athènes Peronnes 28 54 16 6 6 62-57 5
5. Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 29 47 13 8 8 69-63 6
6. Chapelle-Pieton Chapelle-Pieton 29 41 12 5 12 57-54 3
7. Familleureux Familleureux 30 38 11 5 14 65-66 -1
8. JS Bray JS Bray 29 37 11 4 14 48-65 -17
9. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 29 35 10 5 14 50-55 -5
10. RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 30 32 9 5 16 53-52 1
11. Anderlues Anderlues 29 32 9 5 15 68-81 -13
12. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 29 30 9 3 17 52-80 -28
13. Maurage Maurage 29 28 7 7 15 35-56 -21
14. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 29 27 7 6 16 40-74 -34
15. Stade Brainois Stade Brainois 28 24 7 3 18 34-64 -30
16. Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 16 16 5 1 10 31-42 -11
17. FC Peronnes FC Peronnes 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ressaix Ressaix 15 40 13 1 1 56-14 42
2. Peronnes Peronnes 14 38 12 2 0 46-9 37
3. Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 15 27 8 3 4 39-29 10
4. Athènes Peronnes Athènes Peronnes 14 27 8 3 3 31-26 5
5. Familleureux Familleureux 15 23 7 2 6 42-27 15
6. RUS Binche RUS Binche 15 23 7 2 6 29-25 4
7. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 15 21 6 3 6 30-25 5
8. JS Bray JS Bray 15 21 7 0 8 23-30 -7
9. Chapelle-Pieton Chapelle-Pieton 14 20 6 2 6 31-26 5
10. Anderlues Anderlues 14 18 5 3 6 35-31 4
11. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 14 18 5 3 6 22-24 -2
12. RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 15 15 4 3 8 31-27 4
13. Stade Brainois Stade Brainois 14 14 4 2 8 23-28 -5
14. Maurage Maurage 14 11 2 5 7 14-26 -12
15. Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 9 9 3 0 6 19-27 -8
16. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 14 9 2 3 9 18-46 -28
17. FC Peronnes FC Peronnes 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Ressaix Ressaix 15 35 11 2 2 41-15 26
2. Peronnes Peronnes 15 32 10 2 3 41-20 21
3. RUS Binche RUS Binche 14 32 10 2 2 32-17 15
4. Athènes Peronnes Athènes Peronnes 14 27 8 3 3 31-31 0
5. Chapelle-Pieton Chapelle-Pieton 15 21 6 3 6 26-28 -2
6. Buvrinnes Buvrinnes 14 20 5 5 4 30-34 -4
7. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 15 18 5 3 7 22-28 -6
8. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 15 17 5 2 8 28-31 -3
9. RFC Arquennes RFC Arquennes 15 17 5 2 8 22-25 -3
10. Maurage Maurage 15 17 5 2 8 21-30 -9
11. JS Bray JS Bray 14 16 4 4 6 25-35 -10
12. Familleureux Familleureux 15 15 4 3 8 23-39 -16
13. Anderlues Anderlues 15 14 4 2 9 33-50 -17
14. Stade Brainois Stade Brainois 14 10 3 1 10 11-36 -25
15. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 14 9 3 0 11 22-55 -33
16. Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 7 7 2 1 4 12-15 -3
17. FC Peronnes FC Peronnes 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0