Deviens fan! 12

Saison 2019 - 2020 Hainaut (4F)


 Journée 1
25/08 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 0-9 Gouy Gouy
25/08 15:00 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 0-1 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
25/08 15:00 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 2-5 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
25/08 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 3-5 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
25/08 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 1-0 Nalinnes Nalinnes
25/08 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 11-0 RC Rance RC Rance
 Journée 2
01/09 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 1-3 Marcinelle Marcinelle
01/09 15:00 Gouy Gouy 4-0 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx
01/09 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance 4-2 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee
01/09 15:00 Nalinnes Nalinnes 3-0 US Merbesars US Merbesars
01/09 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 4-2 Mellet SP Mellet SP
 Journée 3
08/09 15:00 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 1-1 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
08/09 15:00 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 3-3 Nalinnes Nalinnes
08/09 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 0-13 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
08/09 15:00 Gilly Gilly 1-1 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
08/09 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 3-3 Gouy Gouy
08/09 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 9-1 RC Rance RC Rance
 Journée 4
15/09 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 2-1 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
15/09 15:00 Gouy Gouy 1-1 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee
15/09 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance 2-0 Gilly Gilly
15/09 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 1-0 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx
15/09 15:00 Nalinnes Nalinnes 0-1 Marcinelle Marcinelle
15/09 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 4-2 Mellet SP Mellet SP
 Journée 5
22/09 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 1-2 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
22/09 15:00 Gilly Gilly 1-6 Mellet SP Mellet SP
22/09 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance 0-4 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
22/09 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 3-1 Gouy Gouy
22/09 15:00 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 1-0 Nalinnes Nalinnes
22/09 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 1-6 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
 Journée 6
29/09 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 3-2 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee
29/09 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 8-2 US Merbesars US Merbesars
29/09 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 1-3 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx
29/09 15:00 Nalinnes Nalinnes 1-1 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
29/09 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 3-1 Gilly Gilly
29/09 15:00 Gouy Gouy 2-0 RC Rance RC Rance
 Journée 7
06/10 15:00 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 2-1 Mellet SP Mellet SP
06/10 15:00 Gilly Gilly 3-1 US Merbesars US Merbesars
06/10 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 1-4 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
06/10 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance 1-3 Nalinnes Nalinnes
06/10 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 3-0 Gouy Gouy
06/10 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 1-10 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
 Journée 2
09/10 19:30 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 3-1 Gilly Gilly
 Journée 8
13/10 15:00 Nalinnes Nalinnes 2-4 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
13/10 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 4-0 RC Rance RC Rance
13/10 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 5-3 Marcinelle Marcinelle
13/10 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 4-2 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee
13/10 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 0-3 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx
13/10 15:00 Gouy Gouy 3-1 Gilly Gilly
 Journée 9
20/10 15:00 Gouy Gouy 3-1 Nalinnes Nalinnes
20/10 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 2-3 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
20/10 15:00 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 5-1 Mellet SP Mellet SP
20/10 15:00 Gilly Gilly 0-2 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx
20/10 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 0-8 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
20/10 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 5-0 US Merbesars US Merbesars
 Journée 10
27/10 15:00 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 8-0 Marcinelle Marcinelle
27/10 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 2-3 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee
27/10 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 9-3 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
27/10 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 6-0 RC Rance RC Rance
27/10 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 2-0 Gouy Gouy
27/10 15:00 Nalinnes Nalinnes 1-0 Gilly Gilly
 Journée 11
10/11 14:30 Gilly Gilly 0-2 Marcinelle Marcinelle
10/11 14:30 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 5-1 US Merbesars US Merbesars
10/11 14:30 Nalinnes Nalinnes 1-2 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
10/11 14:30 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 4-4 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
10/11 14:30 RC Rance RC Rance 5-0 Mellet SP Mellet SP
10/11 14:30 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 3-0 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx
 Journée 13
24/11 14:30 RC Rance RC Rance 2-2 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx
24/11 14:30 Gouy Gouy 5-1 Mellet SP Mellet SP
24/11 14:30 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 1-2 Marcinelle Marcinelle
24/11 14:30 Nalinnes Nalinnes 3-1 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
24/11 14:30 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 9-0 US Merbesars US Merbesars
24/11 14:30 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 2-0 Gilly Gilly
 Journée 12
01/12 14:30 Gilly Gilly 0-6 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
01/12 14:30 Mellet SP Mellet SP 1-8 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
01/12 14:30 US Merbesars US Merbesars 1-2 RC Rance RC Rance
01/12 14:30 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 5-1 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
01/12 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 1-1 Gouy Gouy
01/12 14:30 Marcinelle Marcinelle 0-1 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee
 Journée 14
15/12 14:30 RC Rance RC Rance 2-1 Marcinelle Marcinelle
15/12 14:30 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 2-2 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx
15/12 14:30 Gouy Gouy 8-3 US Merbesars US Merbesars
15/12 14:30 Nalinnes Nalinnes 7-3 Mellet SP Mellet SP
15/12 14:30 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 3-2 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
15/12 14:30 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 1-0 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee
 Journée 15
12/01 14:30 US Merbesars US Merbesars 0-5 Nalinnes Nalinnes
12/01 14:30 Gilly Gilly 1-1 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
12/01 14:30 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 4-3 RC Rance RC Rance
12/01 14:30 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 1-0 Gouy Gouy
12/01 14:30 Marcinelle Marcinelle 2-2 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
12/01 14:30 Mellet SP Mellet SP 1-2 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
 Journée 16
19/01 14:30 RC Rance RC Rance 0-1 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
19/01 14:30 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 2-1 US Merbesars US Merbesars
19/01 14:30 Gouy Gouy 3-1 Marcinelle Marcinelle
19/01 14:30 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 5-1 Gilly Gilly
19/01 14:30 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 2-2 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee
19/01 14:30 Nalinnes Nalinnes 1-3 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx
 Journée 17
26/01 15:00 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 0-2 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
26/01 15:00 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 1-0 Gouy Gouy
26/01 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 0-0 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
26/01 15:00 Gilly Gilly 0-1 RC Rance RC Rance
26/01 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 1-6 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
26/01 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 0-2 Nalinnes Nalinnes
 Journée 18
01/02 19:30 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 6-1 RC Rance RC Rance
02/02 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 2-2 Gilly Gilly
02/02 15:00 Gouy Gouy 2-1 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
02/02 15:00 Nalinnes Nalinnes 2-2 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee
02/02 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 6-1 US Merbesars US Merbesars
02/02 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 3-0 Marcinelle Marcinelle
 Journée 19
16/02 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 2-0 Mellet SP Mellet SP
16/02 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance 3-5 Gouy Gouy
16/02 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 3-1 Nalinnes Nalinnes
16/02 15:00 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 2-4 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
23/02 15:00 Gilly Gilly 2-2 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
23/02 15:00 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 1-4 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
 Journée 20
01/03 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 4-2 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
01/03 15:00 Gouy Gouy 1-0 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
01/03 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars 5-0 FF Gilly Gilly
01/03 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 3-2 Marcinelle Marcinelle
01/03 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP 1-1 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx
01/03 15:00 Nalinnes Nalinnes 3-0 RC Rance RC Rance
 Journée 21
08/03 15:00 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 4-0 US Merbesars US Merbesars
08/03 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance 5-4 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
08/03 15:00 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 3-2 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
08/03 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle 3-3 Mellet SP Mellet SP
08/03 15:00 Gilly Gilly 0-4 Gouy Gouy
08/03 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 2-1 Nalinnes Nalinnes
 Journée 22
15/03 15:00 Nalinnes Nalinnes Rem Gouy Gouy
15/03 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars Rem Marcinelle Marcinelle
15/03 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne Rem FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
15/03 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Rem Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
15/03 15:00 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx Rem Gilly Gilly
15/03 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP Rem RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee
 Journée 24
29/03 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle Rem Gilly Gilly
29/03 15:00 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx Rem RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee
29/03 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars Rem Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
29/03 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP Rem RC Rance RC Rance
29/03 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Rem FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
29/03 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne Rem Nalinnes Nalinnes
 Journée 23
05/04 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports Annulé Mellet SP Mellet SP
05/04 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance Annulé RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
05/04 15:00 Gouy Gouy Annulé Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne
05/04 15:00 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee Annulé US Merbesars US Merbesars
05/04 15:00 Gilly Gilly Annulé Nalinnes Nalinnes
05/04 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle Annulé JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx
 Journée 25
26/04 15:00 Gouy Gouy Annulé RAS Monceau RAS Monceau
26/04 15:00 Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports Annulé JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx
26/04 15:00 RC Rance RC Rance Annulé US Merbesars US Merbesars
26/04 15:00 RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee Annulé Marcinelle Marcinelle
26/04 15:00 FC Frasnes FC Frasnes Annulé Mellet SP Mellet SP
26/04 15:00 Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne Annulé Gilly Gilly
 Journée 26
01/05 15:00 US Merbesars US Merbesars Annulé FC Frasnes FC Frasnes
01/05 15:00 JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx Annulé RC Rance RC Rance
01/05 15:00 Gilly Gilly Annulé RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee
01/05 15:00 Mellet SP Mellet SP Annulé Gouy Gouy
01/05 15:00 RAS Monceau RAS Monceau Annulé Nalinnes Nalinnes
01/05 15:00 Marcinelle Marcinelle Annulé Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports
 Classement T P
1. Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 20 57
2. Gouy Gouy 20 39
3. FC Frasnes FC Frasnes 20 37
4. RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 19 36
5. JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 19 31
6. RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 19 31
7. Nalinnes Nalinnes 20 27
8. Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 19 27
9. RC Rance RC Rance 20 22
10. Marcinelle Marcinelle 19 21
11. Mellet SP Mellet SP 19 18
12. Gilly Gilly 19 7
13. US Merbesars US Merbesars 19 6