Deviens fan! 10

Classement Hainaut (4G) 2021/2022

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 29 78 26 0 3 117-33 84 G G G G G
2. Jeunesse Farciennes Jeunesse Farciennes 30 75 24 3 3 154-43 111 G G G G G
3. RFC Baulet RFC Baulet 30 75 24 3 3 100-40 60 G G P G G
4. Marbaix Marbaix 29 71 23 2 4 110-31 79 G G G G P
5. RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 30 70 23 1 6 153-41 112 P G G G G
6. Gilly Gilly 30 63 20 3 7 119-57 62 G P G P P
7. JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 30 43 13 4 13 70-60 10 P G P G P
8. RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 30 42 13 3 14 86-73 13 P P G P P
9. Flaches Flaches 30 37 11 4 15 70-83 -13 P P P P G
10. Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet 30 31 9 4 17 41-74 -33 G P P G P
11. WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus 30 30 8 6 16 57-78 -21 G P P P G
12. Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies 30 28 8 4 18 65-91 -26 P G P G P
13. Mellet SP Mellet SP 30 19 5 4 21 21-110 -89 P P G P P
14. Nalinnes Nalinnes 30 18 5 3 22 45-111 -66 G P P P G
15. St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 30 12 4 0 26 44-116 -72 P P P P P
16. Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 30 3 1 0 29 21-232 -211 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 15 39 13 0 2 52-14 38 G G G G G
2. Jeunesse Farciennes Jeunesse Farciennes 15 38 12 2 1 95-24 71 G G P G G
3. Marbaix Marbaix 14 37 12 1 1 56-14 42 G G G G G
4. RFC Baulet RFC Baulet 15 34 11 1 3 45-24 21 G P G P G
5. RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 15 33 11 0 4 90-22 68 G G P G G
6. Gilly Gilly 15 33 10 3 2 72-36 36 G G G G P
7. JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 15 25 8 1 6 48-28 20 P P P G G
8. RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 15 22 7 1 7 57-37 20 G P P P P
9. Flaches Flaches 15 21 6 3 6 44-37 7 G P P P P
10. WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus 15 18 5 3 7 30-36 -6 P G G P G
11. Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet 15 16 5 1 9 20-27 -7 G P G P P
12. Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies 15 12 3 3 9 27-43 -16 G G G P P
13. Mellet SP Mellet SP 15 11 3 2 10 9-44 -35 P P G P P
14. Nalinnes Nalinnes 15 10 3 1 11 18-47 -29 P P P P P
15. St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 15 3 1 0 14 18-55 -37 G P P P P
16. Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 15 3 1 0 14 10-94 -84 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RFC Baulet RFC Baulet 15 41 13 2 0 55-16 39 G G G G G
2. Goutroux Sports Goutroux Sports 14 39 13 0 1 65-19 46 G G G G G
3. RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 15 37 12 1 2 63-19 44 G G G G G
4. Jeunesse Farciennes Jeunesse Farciennes 15 37 12 1 2 59-19 40 G G G G G
5. Marbaix Marbaix 15 34 11 1 3 54-17 37 G P G G P
6. Gilly Gilly 15 30 10 0 5 47-21 26 G P G P P
7. RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 15 20 6 2 7 29-36 -7 P G P G P
8. JS Jamioulx JS Jamioulx 15 18 5 3 7 22-32 -10 G P P P P
9. Jeunesse Trazegnies Jeunesse Trazegnies 15 16 5 1 9 38-48 -10 G P P P G
10. Flaches Flaches 15 16 5 1 9 26-46 -20 G P P P G
11. Ent. Chatelet Ent. Chatelet 15 15 4 3 8 21-47 -26 P P G P G
12. WSAC Fleurus WSAC Fleurus 15 12 3 3 9 27-42 -15 P P P P P
13. St-Amand-Brye St-Amand-Brye 15 9 3 0 12 26-61 -35 G P P P P
14. Nalinnes Nalinnes 15 8 2 2 11 27-64 -37 P P G P G
15. Mellet SP Mellet SP 15 8 2 2 11 12-66 -54 P P P G P
16. Aiseau-Presles Aiseau-Presles 15 0 0 0 15 11-138 -127 P P P P P