Deviens fan! 50

Classement Hainaut (1)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RUS Binche RUS Binche 14 36 12 0 2 29-13 16 G G G G G
2. RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 14 28 9 1 4 24-8 16 P G P G P
3. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 14 25 6 7 1 19-11 8 G G P P G
4. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 14 23 6 5 3 25-14 11 P P G G G
5. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 14 23 7 2 5 27-22 5 P G P P G
6. RLC Hornu RLC Hornu 14 22 6 4 4 25-17 8 G P G P P
7. Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 14 18 5 3 6 20-17 3 P G G P P
8. Houdeng Houdeng 14 17 4 5 5 9-17 -8 P P P G G
9. Solrézienne Solrézienne 14 16 3 7 4 24-21 3 P P P P P
10. Gilly Gilly 14 15 3 6 5 15-17 -2 P P P G P
11. Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 14 15 4 3 7 17-22 -5 G P P P G
12. Soignies Soignies 14 15 4 3 7 20-26 -6 G P P P G
13. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 14 15 4 3 7 16-26 -10 P P G P P
14. SC Montignies SC Montignies 14 14 3 5 6 14-21 -7 P P P P P
15. Olympic de Warcoing Olympic de Warcoing 14 12 3 3 8 20-34 -14 G P P P P
16. Paturages Paturages 14 12 3 3 8 11-29 -18 P P P G P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RUS Binche RUS Binche 7 21 7 0 0 15-3 12 G G G G G
2. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 8 19 6 1 1 20-10 10 P G G P G
3. RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 7 15 5 0 2 14-4 10 P G G G G
4. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 7 15 4 3 0 10-3 7 P P G G G
5. Soignies Soignies 7 13 4 1 2 12-7 5 P P G P G
6. Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 7 11 3 2 2 8-5 3 P G G P G
7. Houdeng Houdeng 7 11 3 2 2 8-9 -1 G G P P G
8. Olympic de Warcoing Olympic de Warcoing 7 10 3 1 3 13-15 -2 P G G P P
9. Gilly Gilly 7 9 2 3 2 9-7 2 P P P P G
10. Solrézienne Solrézienne 7 8 1 5 1 12-8 4 G P P P P
11. RLC Hornu RLC Hornu 7 8 2 2 3 11-10 1 P P G P P
12. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 7 8 2 2 3 9-9 0 P P P G G
13. SC Montignies SC Montignies 7 8 2 2 3 7-12 -5 G P G P P
14. Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 6 6 1 3 2 10-10 0 P P P P G
15. Paturages Paturages 7 6 1 3 3 6-11 -5 G P P P P
16. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 7 6 2 0 5 9-19 -10 P G P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 7 15 4 3 0 16-5 11 P G G P G
2. RUS Binche RUS Binche 7 15 5 0 2 14-10 4 G G P G G
3. RLC Hornu RLC Hornu 7 14 4 2 1 14-7 7 G P G G P
4. RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 7 13 4 1 2 10-4 6 G G P P P
5. Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 8 12 4 0 4 10-7 3 G G G P P
6. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 7 10 2 4 1 9-8 1 P P G P P
7. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 7 9 2 3 2 7-7 0 P P P G P
8. Solrézienne Solrézienne 7 8 2 2 3 12-13 -1 G P P P P
9. SC Montignies SC Montignies 7 6 1 3 3 7-9 -2 P P P P P
10. Gilly Gilly 7 6 1 3 3 6-10 -4 P P P P P
11. Houdeng Houdeng 7 6 1 3 3 1-8 -7 P P P P G
12. Paturages Paturages 7 6 2 0 5 5-18 -13 P G P P G
13. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 6 4 1 1 4 7-12 -5 P P G P P
14. Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 7 4 1 1 5 9-17 -8 P P P P P
15. Soignies Soignies 7 2 0 2 5 8-19 -11 P P P P P
16. Olympic de Warcoing Olympic de Warcoing 7 2 0 2 5 7-19 -12 P P P P P