Deviens fan! 2

Calendrier Kosova Schaerbeek 2020 - 2021

29/08 19:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 1-0 Elsene Elsene
06/09 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren 4-1 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
13/09 15:00 Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe 0-2 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
27/09 15:00 Sporting Bruxelles Sporting  Bruxelles 2-4 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
04/10 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek 0-1 Brainoise Brainoise
11/10 15:00 Stade Everois Stade Everois 0-2 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
15/10 20:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek Rem Nivelles Nivelles
18/10 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek Rem Léopold FC Léopold FC
25/10 15:00 Saint-Josse Saint-Josse Rem Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
01/11 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek Rem RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek
08/11 14:30 Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain Rem Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
11/11 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek Rem Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau
15/11 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek Rem Elsene Elsene
22/11 14:30 BX Brussels BX Brussels ...-... Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
29/11 14:30 FSI Berchem FSI Berchem ...-... Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
06/12 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek ...-... RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek
13/12 15:00 Stockel Stockel ...-... Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
10/01 14:30 Grez-Doiceau Grez-Doiceau ...-... Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
17/01 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek ...-... Ways-Genappe Ways-Genappe
24/01 14:30 Nivelles Nivelles ...-... Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
31/01 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek ...-... Sporting  Bruxelles Sporting Bruxelles
07/02 15:00 Brainoise Brainoise ...-... Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
14/02 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek ...-... Stade Everois Stade Everois
28/02 15:00 Léopold FC Léopold FC ...-... Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
07/03 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek ...-... Saint-Josse Saint-Josse
21/03 15:00 RRC Etterbeek RRC Etterbeek ...-... Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
28/03 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek ...-... Union Lasne Ohain Union Lasne Ohain
10/04 20:30 Elsene Elsene ...-... Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
18/04 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek ...-... BX Brussels BX Brussels
25/04 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek ...-... FSI Berchem FSI Berchem
02/05 15:00 RC Schaerbeek RC Schaerbeek ...-... Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek
09/05 15:00 Kosova Schaerbeek Kosova Schaerbeek ...-... Stockel Stockel