Deviens fan! 43

Calendrier Namur (1)

Classement Namur (1)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Taminoise Taminoise 21 60 20 0 1 80-18 62 G G G G G
2. Nismes Nismes 20 43 14 1 5 51-39 12 P P P G G
3. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 20 38 11 5 4 42-25 17 G P G P P
4. Chevetogne Chevetogne 20 36 11 3 6 46-30 16 P G G P G
5. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 19 34 10 4 5 44-35 9 P P P P G
6. RUS Biesme RUS Biesme 21 32 9 5 7 45-29 16 P P P G G
7. Beauraing Beauraing 21 27 7 6 8 35-34 1 G P G P G
8. ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont 20 26 8 2 10 37-47 -10 P P P G P
9. Condruzien Condruzien 21 25 8 1 12 31-46 -15 P G P G P
10. Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles 20 25 7 4 9 47-40 7 G G G P P
11. Neffe Neffe 19 23 5 8 6 29-36 -7 G G P P P
12. Rhisnes Rhisnes 21 20 5 5 11 33-50 -17 P P P P P
13. Profondeville Profondeville 20 19 5 4 11 29-44 -15 P G P P P
14. Pesche Pesche 20 15 4 3 13 22-55 -33 G P P P P
15. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 21 7 2 1 18 13-56 -43 G P P P G
16. ES Molignée ES Molignée 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Taminoise Taminoise 12 36 12 0 0 42-8 34 G G G G G
2. Nismes Nismes 10 24 8 0 2 28-17 11 G P G P G
3. Chevetogne Chevetogne 10 22 7 1 2 30-12 18 G P G P G
4. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 9 22 7 1 1 18-6 12 G G G G P
5. RUS Biesme RUS Biesme 10 21 6 3 1 26-7 19 P P G P G
6. Beauraing Beauraing 11 18 5 3 3 22-14 8 P P G G G
7. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 9 17 5 2 2 19-15 4 P G G P P
8. ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont 11 15 5 0 6 22-27 -5 G G P P G
9. Pesche Pesche 10 14 4 2 4 19-19 0 G G G P P
10. Neffe Neffe 10 14 3 5 2 13-15 -2 G G P G P
11. Condruzien Condruzien 11 13 4 1 6 19-27 -8 P P G P P
12. Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles 10 12 3 3 4 23-20 3 P P G G P
13. Rhisnes Rhisnes 9 11 3 2 4 16-18 -2 G G P P P
14. Profondeville Profondeville 10 5 1 2 7 17-27 -10 G P P P P
15. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 10 4 1 1 8 9-29 -20 P P G P P
16. ES Molignée ES Molignée 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Taminoise Taminoise 9 24 8 0 1 38-10 28 G P G G G
2. Nismes Nismes 10 19 6 1 3 23-22 1 P G P P G
3. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 10 17 5 2 3 25-20 5 G P P P G
4. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 11 16 4 4 3 24-19 5 G P G P P
5. Chevetogne Chevetogne 10 14 4 2 4 16-18 -2 P P G P G
6. Profondeville Profondeville 10 14 4 2 4 12-17 -5 G P P G P
7. Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles 10 13 4 1 5 24-20 4 P G G G P
8. Condruzien Condruzien 10 12 4 0 6 12-19 -7 G P P P G
9. RUS Biesme RUS Biesme 11 11 3 2 6 19-22 -3 P P P P G
10. ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont 9 11 3 2 4 15-20 -5 P P G P P
11. Neffe Neffe 9 9 2 3 4 16-21 -5 P P G P P
12. Beauraing Beauraing 10 9 2 3 5 13-20 -7 P G P P P
13. Rhisnes Rhisnes 12 9 2 3 7 17-32 -15 P G P P P
14. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 11 3 1 0 10 4-27 -23 P P P P G
15. Pesche Pesche 10 1 0 1 9 3-36 -33 P P P P P
16. ES Molignée ES Molignée 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0