Deviens fan! 43

Calendrier Namur (1)

Classement Namur (1)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Taminoise Taminoise 18 51 17 0 1 70-14 56 V W W W W
2. Nismes Nismes 18 37 12 1 5 45-38 7 W W V V V
3. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 18 36 11 3 4 41-24 17 W W W G W
4. Chevetogne Chevetogne 18 32 10 2 6 39-25 14 W V G W W
5. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 17 30 9 3 5 41-33 8 W G G V V
6. RUS Biesme RUS Biesme 18 25 7 4 7 36-29 7 V G W V V
7. Neffe Neffe 18 23 5 8 5 29-33 -4 G W W G G
8. ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont 17 23 7 2 8 34-39 -5 W W W V V
9. Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles 17 22 6 4 7 39-31 8 W V W W W
10. Beauraing Beauraing 18 21 5 6 7 27-32 -5 W V V W G
11. Condruzien Condruzien 18 21 7 0 11 30-45 -15 V V V V W
12. Profondeville Profondeville 18 19 5 4 9 27-37 -10 V V V W V
13. Rhisnes Rhisnes 18 18 5 3 10 29-45 -16 V G W V V
14. Pesche Pesche 17 15 4 3 10 21-43 -22 W V V W G
15. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 18 4 1 1 16 12-52 -40 V V V W G
16. ES Molignée ES Molignée 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Taminoise Taminoise 10 30 10 0 0 37-7 30 W W W W W
2. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 8 21 7 0 1 17-5 12 W W W W W
3. Nismes Nismes 9 21 7 0 2 24-17 7 W W V W V
4. Chevetogne Chevetogne 8 18 6 0 2 23-7 16 W W W V W
5. RUS Biesme RUS Biesme 8 17 5 2 1 20-7 13 W G V G W
6. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 9 17 5 2 2 19-15 4 V W W G V
7. Pesche Pesche 9 14 4 2 3 18-17 1 V W W W G
8. Neffe Neffe 10 14 3 5 2 13-15 -2 W W G W G
9. Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles 9 12 3 3 3 20-15 5 G G V W W
10. Beauraing Beauraing 9 12 3 3 3 15-14 1 W G G V W
11. ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont 9 12 4 0 5 20-23 -3 V V W W V
12. Condruzien Condruzien 9 12 4 0 5 19-26 -7 W W V V W
13. Rhisnes Rhisnes 8 11 3 2 3 16-17 -1 V W W G V
14. Profondeville Profondeville 9 5 1 2 6 15-24 -9 G W V V V
15. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 9 4 1 1 7 9-26 -17 V V V W G
16. ES Molignée ES Molignée 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Taminoise Taminoise 8 21 7 0 1 33-7 26 W W V W W
2. Nismes Nismes 9 16 5 1 3 21-21 0 W G W V V
3. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 10 15 4 3 3 24-19 5 W W G W G
4. Profondeville Profondeville 9 14 4 2 3 12-13 -1 W W G V W
5. Chevetogne Chevetogne 10 14 4 2 4 16-18 -2 V V W G W
6. R.U.S. Loyers R.U.S. Loyers 8 13 4 1 3 22-18 4 V V W G V
7. ES Fernelmont ES Fernelmont 8 11 3 2 3 14-16 -2 W V G W V
8. Andenne-Seilles Andenne-Seilles 8 10 3 1 4 19-16 3 V V V W W
9. Neffe Neffe 8 9 2 3 3 16-18 -2 V V G W G
10. Beauraing Beauraing 9 9 2 3 4 12-18 -6 G V W V G
11. Condruzien Condruzien 9 9 3 0 6 11-19 -8 W W V V V
12. RUS Biesme RUS Biesme 10 8 2 2 6 16-22 -6 G V V V V
13. Rhisnes Rhisnes 10 7 2 1 7 13-28 -15 V V V W V
14. Pesche Pesche 8 1 0 1 7 3-26 -23 V V V V V
15. ES Molignée ES Molignée 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 9 0 0 0 9 3-26 -23 V V V V V