Deviens fan! 20

Classement Liège (2A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Jehay Jehay 23 57 18 3 2 66-30 36 G G G G G
2. Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 23 47 14 5 4 52-31 21 G G G G G
3. Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 23 46 14 4 5 57-28 29 G G P G G
4. Momalle Momalle 22 43 14 1 7 43-26 17 G P G G G
5. Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 23 39 12 3 8 53-50 3 G P P G P
6. Xhoris Xhoris 23 35 10 5 8 57-44 13 G P G P P
7. Braives Braives 23 33 9 6 8 36-36 0 P P G P G
8. Amay Amay 23 31 9 4 10 46-56 -10 G P P G P
9. Waremme Waremme 22 30 8 6 8 54-40 14 P P P G P
10. Flemalloise Flemalloise 23 27 7 6 10 32-35 -3 G P P P P
11. Clavinoise Clavinoise 23 26 7 5 11 38-46 -8 P P P P P
12. Hannut Hannut 22 25 8 1 13 34-49 -15 P G P G P
13. Verlaine Verlaine 22 21 5 6 11 31-49 -18 P P P P G
14. Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 23 20 6 2 15 45-76 -31 P P G P P
15. Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique 23 17 4 5 14 38-59 -21 P G P P P
16. Ferrieres Ferrieres 23 16 4 4 15 29-56 -27 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Jehay Jehay 12 34 11 1 0 36-8 28 G G G G G
2. Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 12 29 9 2 1 41-12 29 G P G G G
3. Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 13 25 8 1 4 37-29 8 G G P G P
4. Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 12 24 7 3 2 25-14 11 G G P G G
5. Momalle Momalle 11 22 7 1 3 24-15 9 G P P G G
6. Xhoris Xhoris 11 20 6 2 3 28-16 12 G G P G G
7. Clavinoise Clavinoise 11 18 5 3 3 22-17 5 P G G P P
8. Hannut Hannut 11 18 6 0 5 21-21 0 G G P G G
9. Braives Braives 11 17 5 2 4 20-18 2 P G P G G
10. Waremme Waremme 10 16 5 1 4 30-17 13 G G G P G
11. Verlaine Verlaine 11 16 4 4 3 21-19 2 P G P P G
12. Flemalloise Flemalloise 12 14 3 5 4 16-18 -2 G G P P P
13. Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 11 12 4 0 7 27-34 -7 G P P P G
14. Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique 11 11 3 2 6 17-19 -2 P P G P G
15. Ferrieres Ferrieres 12 9 2 3 7 19-26 -7 G P P P P
16. Amay Amay 11 9 2 3 6 18-26 -8 P G P G P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Faimes Etoile Faimes Etoile 11 23 7 2 2 27-17 10 P P G G G
2. Jehay Jehay 11 23 7 2 2 30-22 8 G G P G G
3. Amay Amay 12 22 7 1 4 28-30 -2 G G P G P
4. Momalle Momalle 11 21 7 0 4 19-11 8 G P P G G
5. Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 11 17 5 2 4 16-16 0 P P G G P
6. Braives Braives 12 16 4 4 4 16-18 -2 G P G P P
7. Xhoris Xhoris 12 15 4 3 5 29-28 1 G G P P P
8. Waremme Waremme 12 14 3 5 4 24-23 1 P G P P P
9. Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 10 14 4 2 4 16-21 -5 P G P G P
10. Flemalloise Flemalloise 11 13 4 1 6 16-17 -1 P P P P P
11. Clavinoise Clavinoise 12 8 2 2 8 16-29 -13 P P P P P
12. Vyle-Tharoul Vyle-Tharoul 12 8 2 2 8 18-42 -24 G P P P P
13. Hannut Hannut 11 7 2 1 8 13-28 -15 P P P P P
14. Ferrieres Ferrieres 11 7 2 1 8 10-30 -20 P P P P P
15. Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique 12 6 1 3 8 21-40 -19 P P P P P
16. Verlaine Verlaine 11 5 1 2 8 10-30 -20 G P P P P