Deviens fan! 19

Classement Liège (3A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Burdinne Burdinne 17 44 14 2 1 46-15 31 G G G G G
2. Huccorgne Huccorgne 17 43 14 1 2 45-16 29 G G G P G
3. Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 17 39 12 3 2 40-20 20 P G P G G
4. Huy Huy 17 37 11 4 2 42-17 25 G P G G G
5. Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 17 30 10 0 7 44-25 19 P P P G P
6. Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 17 26 8 2 7 39-31 8 G P G P P
7. Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 17 26 8 2 7 34-34 0 P P P G P
8. Oreye Union Oreye Union 17 26 8 2 7 38-39 -1 P G G G G
9. Kemexhe Kemexhe 17 20 6 2 9 39-34 5 P G P G G
10. Wasseiges Wasseiges 17 20 6 2 9 30-39 -9 P P P G G
11. Fize Fize 17 18 4 6 7 24-33 -9 G P P P G
12. Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 17 16 5 1 11 27-36 -9 G P P P P
13. Racour Racour 17 14 3 5 9 20-32 -12 P P G P P
14. Haneffe Haneffe 17 14 4 2 11 19-36 -17 P P P P P
15. Warnant Warnant 17 12 2 6 9 27-43 -16 P G P P P
16. Limont Limont 17 2 0 2 15 13-77 -64 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Burdinne Burdinne 8 22 7 1 0 18-6 12 G P G G G
2. Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 9 21 6 3 0 24-9 15 G G P P G
3. Huccorgne Huccorgne 9 21 7 0 2 24-12 12 G G G G P
4. Huy Huy 9 19 6 1 2 22-9 13 P G G G G
5. Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 9 17 5 2 2 28-12 16 G G G G P
6. Oreye Union Oreye Union 9 16 5 1 3 23-17 6 G P P G G
7. Kemexhe Kemexhe 8 14 4 2 2 25-13 12 G P P G G
8. Wasseiges Wasseiges 8 13 4 1 3 20-14 6 P G G P G
9. Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 8 12 4 0 4 24-15 9 P G P P P
10. Fize Fize 8 11 3 2 3 16-14 2 P P P P G
11. Racour Racour 9 11 3 2 4 13-13 0 P G P G P
12. Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 8 7 2 1 5 11-13 -2 P P G P P
13. Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 8 7 2 1 5 13-20 -7 P G P P P
14. Haneffe Haneffe 9 7 2 1 6 11-22 -11 P P P P P
15. Warnant Warnant 8 4 1 1 6 11-23 -12 P P P G P
16. Limont Limont 9 2 0 2 7 3-29 -26 P P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Burdinne Burdinne 9 22 7 1 1 28-9 19 P P G G G
2. Huccorgne Huccorgne 8 22 7 1 0 21-4 17 G P G G G
3. Fraiture Sports Fraiture Sports 9 19 6 1 2 21-14 7 G G P P G
4. Huy Huy 8 18 5 3 0 20-8 12 G P G P G
5. Couthuin Sports Couthuin Sports 9 18 6 0 3 20-10 10 G G P P G
6. Ouffet-Warzee Ouffet-Warzee 8 18 6 0 2 16-11 5 P G G G G
7. Oreye Union Oreye Union 8 10 3 1 4 15-22 -7 P G P G G
8. Templiers Nandrin Templiers Nandrin 9 9 3 0 6 16-23 -7 P G G P P
9. Wanze Bas-Oha Wanze Bas-Oha 8 9 3 0 5 11-19 -8 G P P P P
10. Warnant Warnant 9 8 1 5 3 16-20 -4 P P P P P
11. Haneffe Haneffe 8 7 2 1 5 8-14 -6 P P G P P
12. Fize Fize 9 7 1 4 4 8-19 -11 P P G P P
13. Wasseiges Wasseiges 9 7 2 1 6 10-25 -15 P P P P G
14. Kemexhe Kemexhe 9 6 2 0 7 14-21 -7 P P P P G
15. Racour Racour 8 3 0 3 5 7-19 -12 P P P P P
16. Limont Limont 8 0 0 0 8 10-48 -38 P P P P P