Deviens fan! 22

Calendrier Liège (4C)

Classement Liège (4C)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Tilleur Tilleur 20 51 16 3 1 81-25 56 W W W W W
2. Stockay Stockay 19 49 16 1 2 71-22 49 G W W W W
3. St. Nicolas Tilleur St. Nicolas Tilleur 20 47 15 2 3 81-40 41 W W W W W
4. Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins 19 40 13 1 5 68-28 40 W W V W V
5. Ougrée Ougrée 20 40 13 1 6 63-37 26 V V V W W
6. Montagnarde Montagnarde 20 40 13 1 6 64-44 20 V W W W W
7. Pierreuse Pierreuse 19 34 11 1 7 67-44 23 W W W W W
8. Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique 20 32 10 2 8 62-56 6 W W G V V
9. CS Juprelle CS Juprelle 18 21 6 3 9 35-48 -13 W W W V V
10. Momalle Momalle 19 18 5 3 11 43-54 -11 W G V V V
11. Thier à Liège Thier à Liège 19 15 4 3 12 43-78 -35 W V V V W
12. Union Hesbignonne Union Hesbignonne 20 15 4 3 13 40-75 -35 V V G V W
13. Saint-Nicolas Saint-Nicolas 20 11 3 2 15 42-72 -30 G V V V V
14. Limont Limont 20 7 2 1 17 33-103 -70 V V W V V
15. Académie Football Engis Académie Football Engis 19 4 1 1 17 31-98 -67 V V V V V
16. FC Seraing FC Seraing 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Tilleur Tilleur 10 25 8 1 1 46-12 34 W W W W W
2. St. Nicolas Tilleur St. Nicolas Tilleur 10 25 8 1 1 41-15 26 V W G W W
3. Montagnarde Montagnarde 10 24 8 0 2 32-18 14 W W V W W
4. Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins 9 22 7 1 1 37-11 26 W W W W W
5. Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique 10 22 7 1 2 39-21 18 G W W W V
6. Ougrée Ougrée 10 22 7 1 2 33-18 15 W W G V W
7. Pierreuse Pierreuse 10 21 7 0 3 40-19 21 V V W W W
8. Stockay Stockay 9 21 7 0 2 32-12 20 W W W W W
9. CS Juprelle CS Juprelle 9 12 4 0 5 18-23 -5 V V W W V
10. Momalle Momalle 10 11 3 2 5 27-30 -3 W G W V V
11. Union Hesbignonne Union Hesbignonne 10 11 3 2 5 27-35 -8 W W V G V
12. Thier à Liège Thier à Liège 10 9 2 3 5 24-35 -11 G V W V W
13. Limont Limont 10 6 2 0 8 16-47 -31 V V V W V
14. Saint-Nicolas Saint-Nicolas 10 5 1 2 7 21-33 -12 V V G V V
15. Académie Football Engis Académie Football Engis 9 3 1 0 8 15-47 -32 V V V V V
16. FC Seraing FC Seraing 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Stockay Stockay 10 28 9 1 0 39-10 29 W W G W W
2. Tilleur Tilleur 10 26 8 2 0 35-13 22 W W G W W
3. St. Nicolas Tilleur St. Nicolas Tilleur 10 22 7 1 2 40-25 15 W V W W W
4. Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins 10 18 6 0 4 31-17 14 W V W V V
5. Ougrée Ougrée 10 18 6 0 4 30-19 11 W W V V W
6. Montagnarde Montagnarde 10 16 5 1 4 32-26 6 W G V W W
7. Pierreuse Pierreuse 9 13 4 1 4 27-25 2 G V V W W
8. Seraing Athlétique Seraing Athlétique 10 10 3 1 6 23-35 -12 V V V G V
9. CS Juprelle CS Juprelle 9 9 2 3 4 17-25 -8 V G V W V
10. Momalle Momalle 9 7 2 1 6 16-24 -8 W V V G V
11. Saint-Nicolas Saint-Nicolas 10 6 2 0 8 21-39 -18 V W V V V
12. Thier à Liège Thier à Liège 9 6 2 0 7 19-43 -24 V V V V V
13. Union Hesbignonne Union Hesbignonne 10 4 1 1 8 13-40 -27 V V V V W
14. Académie Football Engis Académie Football Engis 10 1 0 1 9 16-51 -35 G V V V V
15. Limont Limont 10 1 0 1 9 17-56 -39 V V V V V
16. FC Seraing FC Seraing 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0