Deviens fan! 5

Saison 2020 - 2021 Liège (4D)


 Journée 1
14/03 15:00 Jupille Jupille ...-... Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée
14/03 15:00 Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello ...-... Thier à Liège Thier à Liège
14/03 15:00 Montagnarde Montagnarde ...-... Magnée Magnée
14/03 15:00 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck ...-... Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
14/03 15:00 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins ...-... Saive Saive
14/03 15:00 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne ...-... US Liège US Liège
14/03 15:00 Alleur Alleur ...-... MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort
 Journée 2
13/09 15:00 Thier à Liège Thier à Liège 2-4 Jupille Jupille
13/09 15:00 Magnée Magnée 1-1 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
13/09 15:00 Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée 0-10 Pierreuse Pierreuse
13/09 15:00 US Liège US Liège 3-3 Alleur Alleur
13/09 15:00 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois 1-1 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
13/09 15:00 MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort 1-1 Montagnarde Montagnarde
01/10 20:00 Saive Saive 1-5 Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello
 Journée 3
20/09 15:00 Montagnarde Montagnarde 2-1 US Liège US Liège
20/09 15:00 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 2-2 MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort
20/09 15:00 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois 4-0 Magnée Magnée
20/09 15:00 Jupille Jupille 3-3 Saive Saive
20/09 15:00 Pierreuse Pierreuse 7-1 Thier à Liège Thier à Liège
15/04 18:30 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins ...-... Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello
15/04 18:30 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne ...-... Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée
 Journée 4
27/09 15:00 Magnée Magnée 0-2 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
27/09 15:00 Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello 3-0 Jupille Jupille
27/09 15:00 MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort 1-2 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
27/09 15:00 US Liège US Liège 3-1 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
27/09 15:00 Saive Saive 1-4 Pierreuse Pierreuse
03/01 14:30 Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée ...-... Alleur Alleur
03/01 14:30 Thier à Liège Thier à Liège ...-... Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
 Journée 5
04/10 15:00 Pierreuse Pierreuse 2-0 Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello
04/10 15:00 Montagnarde Montagnarde 5-0 Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée
04/10 15:00 Magnée Magnée 1-2 MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort
04/10 15:00 Alleur Alleur 2-1 Thier à Liège Thier à Liège
04/10 15:00 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois 4-3 US Liège US Liège
04/10 15:00 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne 1-5 Saive Saive
04/10 15:00 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins 6-0 Jupille Jupille
 Journée 6
11/10 15:00 MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort 1-3 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
11/10 15:00 Saive Saive 8-0 Alleur Alleur
11/10 15:00 Thier à Liège Thier à Liège 1-6 Montagnarde Montagnarde
11/10 15:00 Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello 3-3 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
11/10 15:00 US Liège US Liège 2-4 Magnée Magnée
11/10 15:00 Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée 0-5 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
11/10 15:00 Jupille Jupille 1-3 Pierreuse Pierreuse
 Journée 7
27/12 14:30 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne ...-... Jupille Jupille
27/12 14:30 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois ...-... Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée
27/12 14:30 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck ...-... Thier à Liège Thier à Liège
27/12 15:00 MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort ...-... US Liège US Liège
27/12 15:00 Alleur Alleur ...-... Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello
27/12 15:00 Montagnarde Montagnarde ...-... Saive Saive
27/12 15:00 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins ...-... Pierreuse Pierreuse
 Journée 8
17/01 14:30 US Liège US Liège ...-... Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
17/01 14:30 Pierreuse Pierreuse ...-... Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
17/01 14:30 Thier à Liège Thier à Liège ...-... Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
17/01 14:30 Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée ...-... Magnée Magnée
17/01 14:30 Saive Saive ...-... Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
17/01 14:30 Jupille Jupille ...-... Alleur Alleur
17/01 14:30 Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello ...-... Montagnarde Montagnarde
 Journée 9
14/02 15:00 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois ...-... Saive Saive
14/02 15:00 Magnée Magnée ...-... Thier à Liège Thier à Liège
14/02 15:00 Alleur Alleur ...-... Pierreuse Pierreuse
14/02 15:00 MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort ...-... Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée
14/02 15:00 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins ...-... Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
14/02 15:00 Montagnarde Montagnarde ...-... Jupille Jupille
14/02 15:00 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck ...-... Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello
 Journée 10
03/04 18:30 Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello ...-... Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
03/04 18:30 Thier à Liège Thier à Liège ...-... MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort
03/04 18:30 Pierreuse Pierreuse ...-... Montagnarde Montagnarde
03/04 18:30 Jupille Jupille ...-... Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
03/04 18:30 Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée ...-... US Liège US Liège
03/04 18:30 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne ...-... Alleur Alleur
03/04 18:30 Saive Saive ...-... Magnée Magnée
 Journée 11
05/04 15:00 US Liège US Liège ...-... Thier à Liège Thier à Liège
05/04 15:00 MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort ...-... Saive Saive
05/04 15:00 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois ...-... Jupille Jupille
05/04 15:00 Magnée Magnée ...-... Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello
05/04 15:00 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins ...-... Alleur Alleur
05/04 15:00 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck ...-... Pierreuse Pierreuse
05/04 15:00 Montagnarde Montagnarde ...-... Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
 Journée 12
22/11 14:30 Saive Saive - US Liège US Liège
22/11 14:30 Alleur Alleur - Montagnarde Montagnarde
22/11 14:30 Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée - Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
22/11 14:30 Pierreuse Pierreuse - Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
22/11 14:30 Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello - MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort
22/11 14:30 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne - Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
22/11 14:30 Jupille Jupille - Magnée Magnée
 Journée 13
29/11 14:30 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois - Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
29/11 14:30 US Liège US Liège - Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello
29/11 14:30 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck - Alleur Alleur
29/11 14:30 Magnée Magnée - Pierreuse Pierreuse
29/11 14:30 Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée - Thier à Liège Thier à Liège
29/11 14:30 MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort - Jupille Jupille
29/11 14:30 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins - Montagnarde Montagnarde
 Journée 14
06/12 14:30 Jupille Jupille ...-... US Liège US Liège
06/12 14:30 Pierreuse Pierreuse ...-... MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort
06/12 14:30 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins ...-... Thier à Liège Thier à Liège
06/12 14:30 Montagnarde Montagnarde ...-... Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
06/12 14:30 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne ...-... Magnée Magnée
06/12 14:30 Saive Saive ...-... Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée
06/12 14:30 Alleur Alleur ...-... Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
 Journée 15
13/12 14:30 US Liège US Liège ...-... Pierreuse Pierreuse
13/12 14:30 Magnée Magnée ...-... Alleur Alleur
13/12 14:30 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois ...-... Montagnarde Montagnarde
13/12 14:30 MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort ...-... Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
13/12 14:30 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck ...-... Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
13/12 14:30 Thier à Liège Thier à Liège ...-... Saive Saive
13/12 14:30 Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée ...-... Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello
 Journée 16
20/12 14:30 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois ...-... Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
20/12 14:30 Magnée Magnée ...-... Montagnarde Montagnarde
20/12 14:30 Saive Saive ...-... Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
20/12 14:30 Thier à Liège Thier à Liège ...-... Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello
20/12 14:30 Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée ...-... Jupille Jupille
20/12 14:30 US Liège US Liège ...-... Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
20/12 14:30 MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort ...-... Alleur Alleur
 Journée 17
10/01 14:30 Alleur Alleur ...-... US Liège US Liège
10/01 14:30 Montagnarde Montagnarde ...-... MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort
10/01 14:30 Jupille Jupille ...-... Thier à Liège Thier à Liège
10/01 14:30 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck ...-... Magnée Magnée
10/01 14:30 Pierreuse Pierreuse ...-... Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée
10/01 14:30 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins ...-... Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
10/01 14:30 Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello ...-... Saive Saive
 Journée 18
24/01 14:30 Thier à Liège Thier à Liège ...-... Pierreuse Pierreuse
24/01 14:30 MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort ...-... Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
24/01 14:30 Magnée Magnée ...-... Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
24/01 14:30 Saive Saive ...-... Jupille Jupille
24/01 14:30 US Liège US Liège ...-... Montagnarde Montagnarde
24/01 14:30 Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello ...-... Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
24/01 14:30 Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée ...-... Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
 Journée 19
31/01 14:30 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne ...-... Thier à Liège Thier à Liège
31/01 14:30 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins ...-... Magnée Magnée
31/01 14:30 Alleur Alleur ...-... Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée
31/01 14:30 Jupille Jupille ...-... Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello
31/01 14:30 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck ...-... US Liège US Liège
31/01 14:30 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois ...-... MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort
31/01 14:30 Pierreuse Pierreuse ...-... Saive Saive
 Journée 20
07/02 15:00 Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée ...-... Montagnarde Montagnarde
07/02 15:00 Thier à Liège Thier à Liège ...-... Alleur Alleur
07/02 15:00 US Liège US Liège ...-... Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
07/02 15:00 Saive Saive ...-... Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
07/02 15:00 Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello ...-... Pierreuse Pierreuse
07/02 15:00 MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort ...-... Magnée Magnée
07/02 15:00 Jupille Jupille ...-... Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
 Journée 21
21/02 15:00 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck ...-... Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée
21/02 15:00 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins ...-... MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort
21/02 15:00 Alleur Alleur ...-... Saive Saive
21/02 15:00 Pierreuse Pierreuse ...-... Jupille Jupille
21/02 15:00 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne ...-... Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello
21/02 15:00 Magnée Magnée ...-... US Liège US Liège
21/02 15:00 Montagnarde Montagnarde ...-... Thier à Liège Thier à Liège
 Journée 22
28/02 15:00 US Liège US Liège ...-... MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort
28/02 15:00 Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello ...-... Alleur Alleur
28/02 15:00 Thier à Liège Thier à Liège ...-... Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
28/02 15:00 Pierreuse Pierreuse ...-... Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
28/02 15:00 Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée ...-... Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
28/02 15:00 Jupille Jupille ...-... Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
28/02 15:00 Saive Saive ...-... Montagnarde Montagnarde
 Journée 23
07/03 15:00 Alleur Alleur ...-... Jupille Jupille
07/03 15:00 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne ...-... Pierreuse Pierreuse
07/03 15:00 Montagnarde Montagnarde ...-... Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello
07/03 15:00 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck ...-... Saive Saive
07/03 15:00 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois ...-... Thier à Liège Thier à Liège
07/03 15:00 Magnée Magnée ...-... Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée
07/03 15:00 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins ...-... US Liège US Liège
 Journée 24
21/03 15:00 Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée ...-... MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort
21/03 15:00 Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello ...-... Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
21/03 15:00 Thier à Liège Thier à Liège ...-... Magnée Magnée
21/03 15:00 Pierreuse Pierreuse ...-... Alleur Alleur
21/03 15:00 Saive Saive ...-... Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
21/03 15:00 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne ...-... Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
21/03 15:00 Jupille Jupille ...-... Montagnarde Montagnarde
 Journée 25
28/03 15:00 MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort ...-... Thier à Liège Thier à Liège
28/03 15:00 Magnée Magnée ...-... Saive Saive
28/03 15:00 Montagnarde Montagnarde ...-... Pierreuse Pierreuse
28/03 15:00 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois ...-... Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello
28/03 15:00 US Liège US Liège ...-... Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée
28/03 15:00 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck ...-... Jupille Jupille
28/03 15:00 Alleur Alleur ...-... Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
 Journée 26
11/04 15:00 Thier à Liège Thier à Liège ...-... US Liège US Liège
11/04 15:00 Saive Saive ...-... MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort
11/04 15:00 Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello ...-... Magnée Magnée
11/04 15:00 Jupille Jupille ...-... Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
11/04 15:00 Pierreuse Pierreuse ...-... Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
11/04 15:00 Alleur Alleur ...-... Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
11/04 15:00 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne ...-... Montagnarde Montagnarde
 Journée 27
18/04 15:00 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins ...-... Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée
18/04 15:00 US Liège US Liège ...-... Saive Saive
18/04 15:00 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois ...-... Pierreuse Pierreuse
18/04 15:00 Montagnarde Montagnarde ...-... Alleur Alleur
18/04 15:00 MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort ...-... Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello
18/04 15:00 Magnée Magnée ...-... Jupille Jupille
18/04 15:00 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck ...-... Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
 Journée 28
25/04 15:00 Pierreuse Pierreuse ...-... Magnée Magnée
25/04 15:00 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne ...-... Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
25/04 15:00 Thier à Liège Thier à Liège ...-... Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée
25/04 15:00 Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello ...-... US Liège US Liège
25/04 15:00 Jupille Jupille ...-... MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort
25/04 15:00 Montagnarde Montagnarde ...-... Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
25/04 15:00 Alleur Alleur ...-... Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
 Journée 29
02/05 15:00 Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck ...-... Montagnarde Montagnarde
02/05 15:00 Magnée Magnée ...-... Wandruzienne Wandruzienne
02/05 15:00 Thier à Liège Thier à Liège ...-... Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins
02/05 15:00 MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort ...-... Pierreuse Pierreuse
02/05 15:00 US Liège US Liège ...-... Jupille Jupille
02/05 15:00 Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois ...-... Alleur Alleur
02/05 15:00 Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée ...-... Saive Saive
 Journée 30
09/05 15:00 Wandruzienne Wandruzienne ...-... MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort
09/05 15:00 Alleur Alleur ...-... Magnée Magnée
09/05 15:00 Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello ...-... Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée
09/05 15:00 Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins ...-... Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck
09/05 15:00 Pierreuse Pierreuse ...-... US Liège US Liège
09/05 15:00 Saive Saive ...-... Thier à Liège Thier à Liège
09/05 15:00 Montagnarde Montagnarde ...-... Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois
 Classement T P
1. Fexhe Slins Fexhe Slins 0 0
2. MS Herstal Milmort MS Herstal Milmort 0 0
3. Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 0 0
4. Houtain Milanello Houtain Milanello 0 0
5. Saive Saive 0 0
6. Jupille Jupille 0 0
7. Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée 0 0
8. Pierreuse Pierreuse 0 0
9. Thier à Liège Thier à Liège 0 0
10. Magnée Magnée 0 0
11. Wandruzienne Wandruzienne 0 0
12. Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois 0 0
13. Montagnarde Montagnarde 0 0
14. US Liège US Liège 0 0
15. Alleur Alleur 0 0