Deviens fan! 20

Calendrier Limbourg (2A)

Classement Limbourg (2A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Eksel Eksel 25 54 17 3 5 65-26 39 G G G G P
2. Racing Peer Racing Peer 25 48 14 6 5 59-21 38 G P P G P
3. RC Reppel RC Reppel 25 45 13 6 6 42-29 13 G P G P P
4. Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 25 41 13 2 10 42-38 4 G G P G P
5. Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 25 39 11 6 8 46-42 4 P P G P P
6. As-Niel Utd. As-Niel Utd. 25 38 11 5 9 45-54 -9 P P G G P
7. Gruitrode Gruitrode 25 37 10 7 8 41-41 0 G G P P P
8. Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 25 35 9 8 8 40-47 -7 G P G P P
9. KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 25 32 9 5 11 55-48 7 P P P P G
10. Elen Standard Elen Standard 25 30 8 6 11 34-45 -11 P G P G G
11. Stal Sport Stal Sport 25 29 7 8 10 36-44 -8 P P P P G
12. Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 25 27 7 6 12 40-51 -11 P P P P P
13. Turkse FC Turkse FC 25 26 7 5 13 39-56 -17 P P G G G
14. Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 25 26 6 8 11 35-43 -8 P P G G P
15. Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 25 25 6 7 12 36-49 -13 P P G P G
16. VV Stokkem VV Stokkem 25 21 5 6 14 38-59 -21 P P P P G

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Racing Peer Racing Peer 13 28 8 4 1 33-12 21 G G G P P
2. Eksel Eksel 12 26 8 2 2 34-12 22 G G G G G
3. Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 13 25 8 1 4 24-19 5 P G G G G
4. As-Niel Utd. As-Niel Utd. 13 24 7 3 3 31-29 2 G P P G P
5. RC Reppel RC Reppel 12 22 6 4 2 18-13 5 P G P P P
6. Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 13 22 6 4 3 24-22 2 G P G G P
7. Gruitrode Gruitrode 12 20 6 2 4 25-20 5 P P P P P
8. Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 13 20 6 2 5 24-24 0 P G G P P
9. Stal Sport Stal Sport 13 19 5 4 4 25-25 0 P P P P G
10. Turkse FC Turkse FC 13 18 5 3 5 18-22 -4 P G P G G
11. Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 12 18 5 3 4 18-23 -5 G P G G P
12. Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 12 17 5 2 5 21-22 -1 G P P G G
13. KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 12 16 4 4 4 24-22 2 G G P P P
14. Elen Standard Elen Standard 13 16 4 4 5 16-19 -3 G P P P G
15. VV Stokkem VV Stokkem 12 13 3 4 5 16-19 -3 P G P P G
16. Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 12 13 4 1 7 15-24 -9 G P G G P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Eksel Eksel 13 28 9 1 3 31-14 17 G G P G P
2. RC Reppel RC Reppel 13 23 7 2 4 24-16 8 G P G G P
3. Racing Peer Racing Peer 12 20 6 2 4 26-9 17 P G P P G
4. Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 12 17 5 2 5 22-20 2 P P P P P
5. Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 13 17 4 5 4 22-24 -2 G P P P P
6. Gruitrode Gruitrode 13 17 4 5 4 16-21 -5 P P G G P
7. KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 13 16 5 1 7 31-26 5 P P P P G
8. Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 12 16 5 1 6 18-19 -1 P P G P P
9. Elen Standard Elen Standard 12 14 4 2 6 18-26 -8 P G P G G
10. As-Niel Utd. As-Niel Utd. 12 14 4 2 6 14-25 -11 P P P P G
11. Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 13 12 2 6 5 21-25 -4 P P P P G
12. Stal Sport Stal Sport 12 10 2 4 6 11-19 -8 P G P P P
13. Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 13 9 1 6 6 14-21 -7 G P P P P
14. Turkse FC Turkse FC 12 8 2 2 8 21-34 -13 P P G P G
15. VV Stokkem VV Stokkem 13 8 2 2 9 22-40 -18 P P P P P
16. Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 12 7 1 4 7 16-27 -11 P G P P P