Deviens fan! 20

Calendrier Limbourg (2A)

Classement Limbourg (2A)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RC Reppel RC Reppel 7 16 5 1 1 15-9 6 G G G G P
2. Gruitrode Gruitrode 7 15 4 3 0 18-9 9 P G P G P
3. Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 7 14 4 2 1 16-15 1 P G G G P
4. Racing Peer Racing Peer 7 13 4 1 2 17-7 10 G P G P P
5. As-Niel Utd. As-Niel Utd. 7 11 3 2 2 13-15 -2 P G P P G
6. Eksel Eksel 7 10 3 1 3 13-10 3 P G P G P
7. Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 7 9 2 3 2 11-11 0 P P P G P
8. Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 7 9 3 0 4 12-13 -1 G P P G P
9. Stal Sport Stal Sport 7 8 2 2 3 18-14 4 P P P P G
10. KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 7 8 2 2 3 14-15 -1 P P G P P
11. Elen Standard Elen Standard 7 8 2 2 3 13-15 -2 P G P P P
12. Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 7 8 2 2 3 10-15 -5 P G P G P
13. VV Stokkem VV Stokkem 6 7 2 1 3 8-11 -3 P P G G P
14. Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 7 6 1 3 3 10-14 -4 P P P P P
15. Turkse FC Turkse FC 7 5 1 2 4 6-15 -9 P P P P G
16. Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 6 4 1 1 4 6-12 -6 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Racing Peer Racing Peer 4 10 3 1 0 10-4 6 G G G P
2. Gruitrode Gruitrode 3 9 3 0 0 11-5 6 G G G
3. Stal Sport Stal Sport 4 7 2 1 1 15-8 7 G P P G
4. Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 3 7 2 1 0 7-5 2 P G G
5. As-Niel Utd. As-Niel Utd. 4 7 2 1 1 9-11 -2 P G P G
6. Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 3 6 2 0 1 5-5 0 P G G
7. RC Reppel RC Reppel 3 6 2 0 1 4-5 -1 P G G
8. Elen Standard Elen Standard 4 5 1 2 1 8-7 1 G P P P
9. KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 4 5 1 2 1 7-7 0 P P G P
10. Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 4 5 1 2 1 4-5 -1 G P P P
11. VV Stokkem VV Stokkem 3 4 1 1 1 4-2 2 P P G
12. Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 3 4 1 1 1 6-8 -2 G P P
13. Turkse FC Turkse FC 4 4 1 1 2 2-6 -4 P P P G
14. Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 3 3 1 0 2 5-6 -1 P P G
15. Eksel Eksel 3 1 0 1 2 5-7 -2 P P P
16. Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 3 0 0 0 3 0-7 -7 P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. RC Reppel RC Reppel 4 10 3 1 0 11-4 7 G G G P
2. Eksel Eksel 4 9 3 0 1 8-3 5 G G G P
3. Lindelhoeven Lindelhoeven 4 7 2 1 1 9-10 -1 G P G P
4. Gruitrode Gruitrode 4 6 1 3 0 7-4 3 G P P P
5. Eendracht Louwel Eendracht Louwel 4 6 2 0 2 7-7 0 G G P P
6. Sporting Grote Heide Sporting Grote Heide 3 4 1 1 1 7-6 1 P P G
7. Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 3 4 1 1 1 6-5 1 G P P
8. As-Niel Utd. As-Niel Utd. 3 4 1 1 1 4-4 0 G P P
9. Racing Peer Racing Peer 3 3 1 0 2 7-3 4 G P P
10. KFC Hamont 99 KFC Hamont 99 3 3 1 0 2 7-8 -1 G P P
11. Elen Standard Elen Standard 3 3 1 0 2 5-8 -3 P G P
12. VV Stokkem VV Stokkem 3 3 1 0 2 4-9 -5 P G P
13. Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 4 2 0 2 2 4-6 -2 P P P P
14. Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 4 2 0 2 2 5-10 -5 P P P P
15. Stal Sport Stal Sport 3 1 0 1 2 3-6 -3 P P P
16. Turkse FC Turkse FC 3 1 0 1 2 4-9 -5 P P P