Deviens fan! 12

Calendrier Limbourg (2B)

Classement Limbourg (2B)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. FC Herderen FC Herderen 7 16 5 1 1 19-12 7 P G G P G
2. Bolderberg Bolderberg 7 14 4 2 1 15-7 8 G P P P G
3. Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont 7 14 4 2 1 16-9 7 P P G G P
4. Thor Hasselt Thor Hasselt 7 14 4 2 1 15-10 5 P G G G P
5. FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 7 13 4 1 2 9-5 4 G G P G P
6. Heusden-Zolder Heusden-Zolder 7 12 3 3 1 14-12 2 G P P P G
7. VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 7 11 3 2 2 16-10 6 P P P G G
8. Landen Landen 6 11 3 2 1 12-9 3 G G P P P
9. Herenelderen Herenelderen 7 9 3 0 4 8-10 -2 G G G P P
10. Eendracht Henis Eendracht Henis 7 8 2 2 3 12-15 -3 P P P G P
11. SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen 7 7 2 1 4 11-17 -6 P P G P G
12. Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV 7 6 1 3 3 12-16 -4 P P P P G
13. KDH Jeuk KDH Jeuk 7 6 1 3 3 8-14 -6 P P G P P
14. Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 7 4 1 1 5 8-12 -4 P G P P P
15. KMR Biesen KMR Biesen 7 3 0 3 4 3-10 -7 P P P P P
16. Zutendaal VV Zutendaal VV 6 3 1 0 5 5-15 -10 P P P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. FC Herderen FC Herderen 4 10 3 1 0 13-4 9 G G P G
2. Bolderberg Bolderberg 4 10 3 1 0 9-1 8 G G P G
3. Heusden-Zolder Heusden-Zolder 4 9 3 0 1 8-6 2 G G P G
4. Landen Landen 4 8 2 2 0 10-4 6 G G P P
5. Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont 3 7 2 1 0 8-2 6 G P G
6. Eendracht Henis Eendracht Henis 3 7 2 1 0 10-6 4 G P G
7. VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 3 6 2 0 1 10-4 6 G P G
8. Herenelderen Herenelderen 3 6 2 0 1 5-3 2 P G G
9. FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 3 6 2 0 1 4-3 1 P G G
10. KDH Jeuk KDH Jeuk 4 6 1 3 0 6-5 1 P P G P
11. SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen 4 6 2 0 2 6-6 0 P P G G
12. Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 3 4 1 1 1 6-2 4 P G P
13. Thor Hasselt Thor Hasselt 3 4 1 1 1 6-7 -1 P P G
14. Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV 4 4 1 1 2 7-10 -3 P P P G
15. Zutendaal VV Zutendaal VV 2 3 1 0 1 4-3 1 G P
16. KMR Biesen KMR Biesen 4 2 0 2 2 1-4 -3 P P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Thor Hasselt Thor Hasselt 4 10 3 1 0 9-3 6 G G G P
2. FC Paal-Tervant FC Paal-Tervant 4 7 2 1 1 5-2 3 G G P P
3. Sparta Kolmont Sparta Kolmont 4 7 2 1 1 8-7 1 G P G P
4. FC Herderen FC Herderen 3 6 2 0 1 6-8 -2 G P G
5. VV Hoeselt VV Hoeselt 4 5 1 2 1 6-6 0 P P P G
6. Bolderberg Bolderberg 3 4 1 1 1 6-6 0 G P P
7. Heusden-Zolder Heusden-Zolder 3 3 0 3 0 6-6 0 P P P
8. Landen Landen 2 3 1 0 1 2-5 -3 G P
9. Herenelderen Herenelderen 4 3 1 0 3 3-7 -4 P G P P
10. Vlijtingen VV Vlijtingen VV 3 2 0 2 1 5-6 -1 P P P
11. KMR Biesen KMR Biesen 3 1 0 1 2 2-6 -4 P P P
12. SK Munsterbilzen SK Munsterbilzen 3 1 0 1 2 5-11 -6 P P P
13. Eendracht Henis Eendracht Henis 4 1 0 1 3 2-9 -7 P P P P
14. KDH Jeuk KDH Jeuk 3 0 0 0 3 2-9 -7 P P P
15. Hoepertingen Hoepertingen 4 0 0 0 4 2-10 -8 P P P P
16. Zutendaal VV Zutendaal VV 4 0 0 0 4 1-12 -11 P P P P