Deviens fan! 8

Saison 2022 - 2023 Limbourg (3A)


 Journée 1
03/09 18:00 Godsheide VV Godsheide VV 4-4 Linkhout Linkhout
04/09 15:00 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 0-3 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal
04/09 15:00 Habo SK Habo SK 2-2 Velm VV Velm VV
04/09 15:00 Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen 3-2 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort
04/09 15:00 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV 6-1 SK Meldert SK Meldert
04/09 15:00 Heers VV Heers VV 4-0 Lummen Lummen
04/09 15:00 RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo - FF Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst
04/09 15:00 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 2-4 Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken
 Journée 2
10/09 19:30 Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst - FF Heers VV Heers VV
10/09 19:30 Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken 1-1 Godsheide VV Godsheide VV
10/09 19:30 Velm VV Velm VV 2-2 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV
10/09 20:00 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort 1-0 RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo
11/09 15:00 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal 2-2 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
11/09 15:00 Lummen Lummen 3-0 Habo SK Habo SK
11/09 15:00 SK Meldert SK Meldert 0-2 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt
11/09 15:00 Linkhout Linkhout 3-1 Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen
 Journée 3
18/09 15:00 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 2-1 Linkhout Linkhout
18/09 15:00 Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen - FF Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst
18/09 15:00 Habo SK Habo SK 4-1 SK Meldert SK Meldert
18/09 15:00 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV 5-1 Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken
18/09 15:00 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 5-3 Velm VV Velm VV
18/09 15:00 RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo 2-0 Lummen Lummen
18/09 15:00 Heers VV Heers VV 3-1 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort
18/09 15:00 Godsheide VV Godsheide VV 2-1 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal
 Journée 4
24/09 19:30 Velm VV Velm VV 3-1 RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo
24/09 19:30 Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken 1-1 Habo SK Habo SK
24/09 19:30 Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst - FF Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt
24/09 20:00 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort 5-2 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal
25/09 15:00 SK Meldert SK Meldert 1-1 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
25/09 15:00 Lummen Lummen 0-2 Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen
25/09 15:00 Linkhout Linkhout 3-2 Heers VV Heers VV
25/09 15:00 Godsheide VV Godsheide VV 1-5 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV
 Journée 5
01/10 19:30 Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst - FF SK Meldert SK Meldert
01/10 20:00 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort 2-3 Linkhout Linkhout
02/10 15:00 Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen 2-1 Habo SK Habo SK
02/10 15:00 RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo 3-0 Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken
02/10 15:00 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal 5-3 Lummen Lummen
02/10 15:00 Heers VV Heers VV 1-4 Velm VV Velm VV
02/10 15:00 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 0-1 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV
02/10 15:00 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 0-0 Godsheide VV Godsheide VV
 Journée 6
08/10 19:30 Velm VV Velm VV 7-2 Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen
09/10 15:00 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV - FF Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst
09/10 15:00 SK Meldert SK Meldert 0-1 RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo
09/10 15:00 Habo SK Habo SK 1-0 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt
09/10 15:00 Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken 0-1 Heers VV Heers VV
09/10 15:00 Lummen Lummen 1-3 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort
09/10 15:00 Linkhout Linkhout 0-1 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal
09/10 15:00 Godsheide VV Godsheide VV 2-1 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
 Journée 7
15/10 19:30 Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst - FF Velm VV Velm VV
15/10 20:00 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort 2-2 SK Meldert SK Meldert
16/10 15:00 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 0-1 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV
16/10 15:00 Lummen Lummen 2-0 Linkhout Linkhout
16/10 15:00 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal 0-2 Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken
16/10 15:00 Heers VV Heers VV 1-3 Godsheide VV Godsheide VV
16/10 15:00 RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo 2-1 Habo SK Habo SK
16/10 15:00 Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen 1-2 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
 Journée 8
22/10 19:30 Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken 0-0 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort
22/10 19:30 Velm VV Velm VV 5-1 Lummen Lummen
23/10 15:00 Habo SK Habo SK 2-1 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal
23/10 15:00 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 2-0 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt
23/10 15:00 Godsheide VV Godsheide VV 2-3 RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo
23/10 15:00 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV 4-1 Heers VV Heers VV
23/10 15:00 SK Meldert SK Meldert 2-0 Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen
23/10 15:00 Linkhout Linkhout - FF Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst
 Journée 9
29/10 19:30 Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst - FF Habo SK Habo SK
29/10 20:00 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort 1-1 Godsheide VV Godsheide VV
30/10 14:30 Lummen Lummen 3-1 SK Meldert SK Meldert
30/10 14:30 Linkhout Linkhout 3-3 Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken
30/10 14:30 Heers VV Heers VV 0-3 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
30/10 14:30 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal 2-7 Velm VV Velm VV
30/10 14:30 RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo 0-2 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV
30/10 14:30 Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen 4-1 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt
 Journée 10
05/11 19:30 Velm VV Velm VV 1-2 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort
06/11 14:30 Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken 2-5 Lummen Lummen
06/11 14:30 SK Meldert SK Meldert 3-5 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal
06/11 14:30 Habo SK Habo SK 1-4 Linkhout Linkhout
06/11 14:30 Godsheide VV Godsheide VV - FF Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst
06/11 14:30 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 2-5 RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo
06/11 14:30 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 2-3 Heers VV Heers VV
06/11 14:30 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV 1-1 Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen
 Journée 11
12/11 19:30 Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst - FF Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
12/11 20:00 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort 1-2 Habo SK Habo SK
13/11 14:30 RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo 3-0 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt
13/11 14:30 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal 2-4 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV
13/11 14:30 Linkhout Linkhout 1-6 Velm VV Velm VV
13/11 14:30 Lummen Lummen 0-4 Godsheide VV Godsheide VV
13/11 14:30 Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen 0-2 Heers VV Heers VV
13/11 14:30 Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken 2-1 SK Meldert SK Meldert
 Journée 12
19/11 19:30 Velm VV Velm VV 2-2 Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken
19/11 19:30 Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst - FF FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal
20/11 14:30 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV 5-2 Habo SK Habo SK
20/11 14:30 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 4-1 Lummen Lummen
20/11 14:30 Godsheide VV Godsheide VV 1-2 Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen
20/11 14:30 SK Meldert SK Meldert 0-3 Linkhout Linkhout
20/11 14:30 Heers VV Heers VV 1-4 RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo
20/11 14:30 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 3-1 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort
 Journée 13
26/11 20:00 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort - FF Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst
 Journée 14
03/12 19:30 Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst - FF Lummen Lummen
04/12 14:30 Heers VV Heers VV 3-1 SK Meldert SK Meldert
04/12 14:30 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 2-1 Habo SK Habo SK
04/12 14:30 Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen 2-0 Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken
04/12 14:30 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV 4-1 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort
04/12 14:30 RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo 6-2 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal
04/12 14:30 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 1-2 Linkhout Linkhout
04/12 14:30 Godsheide VV Godsheide VV 0-3 Velm VV Velm VV
 Journée 15
10/12 19:30 Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken - FF Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst
10/12 19:30 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort ...-... Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt
11/12 14:30 Velm VV Velm VV ...-... Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
11/12 14:30 Lummen Lummen ...-... Kortessem VV Kortessem VV
11/12 14:30 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal ...-... Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen
11/12 14:30 Habo SK Habo SK ...-... Heers VV Heers VV
11/12 14:30 Linkhout Linkhout ...-... RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo
11/12 14:30 SK Meldert SK Meldert ...-... Godsheide VV Godsheide VV
 Journée 16
17/12 19:30 Velm VV Velm VV ...-... Habo SK Habo SK
17/12 19:30 Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst - FF Linkhout Linkhout
18/12 13:30 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV ...-... Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
18/12 13:30 Lummen Lummen ...-... RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo
18/12 13:30 Godsheide VV Godsheide VV ...-... Heers VV Heers VV
18/12 13:30 SK Meldert SK Meldert ...-... Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort
18/12 13:30 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt ...-... Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen
18/12 13:30 Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken ...-... FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal
 Journée 13
08/01 14:30 Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken ...-... Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt
 Journée 17
08/01 14:30 RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo ...-... Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen
08/01 14:30 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal ...-... Heers VV Heers VV
08/01 14:30 Linkhout Linkhout ...-... Kortessem VV Kortessem VV
08/01 14:30 Habo SK Habo SK ...-... Godsheide VV Godsheide VV
08/01 14:30 SK Meldert SK Meldert ...-... Velm VV Velm VV
08/01 14:30 Lummen Lummen ...-... Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
 Journée 18
14/01 20:00 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort ...-... Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken
15/01 14:30 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal ...-... Godsheide VV Godsheide VV
15/01 14:30 Heers VV Heers VV ...-... Kortessem VV Kortessem VV
15/01 14:30 RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo ...-... SK Meldert SK Meldert
15/01 14:30 Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen ...-... Velm VV Velm VV
15/01 14:30 Habo SK Habo SK - FF Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst
15/01 14:30 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal ...-... Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt
15/01 14:30 Linkhout Linkhout ...-... Lummen Lummen
 Journée 19
21/01 19:30 Velm VV Velm VV ...-... Heers VV Heers VV
21/01 19:30 Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst - FF RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo
22/01 14:30 SK Meldert SK Meldert ...-... Lummen Lummen
22/01 14:30 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt ...-... Habo SK Habo SK
22/01 14:30 Godsheide VV Godsheide VV ...-... Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort
22/01 14:30 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal ...-... Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen
22/01 14:30 Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken ...-... Linkhout Linkhout
22/01 14:30 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV ...-... FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal
 Journée 20
28/01 20:00 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort ...-... Velm VV Velm VV
29/01 14:30 Lummen Lummen ...-... Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken
29/01 14:30 Heers VV Heers VV ...-... Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt
29/01 14:30 Linkhout Linkhout ...-... SK Meldert SK Meldert
29/01 14:30 Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen ...-... Godsheide VV Godsheide VV
29/01 14:30 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal - FF Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst
29/01 14:30 Habo SK Habo SK ...-... Kortessem VV Kortessem VV
29/01 14:30 RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo ...-... Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
 Journée 21
04/02 19:30 Velm VV Velm VV ...-... FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal
04/02 19:30 Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst - FF Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort
05/02 14:30 Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken ...-... RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo
05/02 15:00 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt ...-... SK Meldert SK Meldert
05/02 15:00 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal ...-... Heers VV Heers VV
05/02 15:00 Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen ...-... Lummen Lummen
05/02 15:00 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV ...-... Linkhout Linkhout
05/02 15:00 Godsheide VV Godsheide VV ...-... Habo SK Habo SK
 Journée 22
11/02 20:00 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort ...-... Kortessem VV Kortessem VV
12/02 15:00 RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo ...-... Velm VV Velm VV
12/02 15:00 Habo SK Habo SK ...-... Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
12/02 15:00 SK Meldert SK Meldert ...-... Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken
12/02 15:00 Linkhout Linkhout ...-... Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt
12/02 15:00 Heers VV Heers VV ...-... Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen
12/02 15:00 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal ...-... Godsheide VV Godsheide VV
12/02 15:00 Lummen Lummen - FF Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst
 Journée 23
25/02 19:30 Velm VV Velm VV ...-... Godsheide VV Godsheide VV
25/02 20:00 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort ...-... Lummen Lummen
26/02 15:00 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal ...-... SK Meldert SK Meldert
26/02 15:00 Heers VV Heers VV ...-... Linkhout Linkhout
26/02 15:00 Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen ...-... Kortessem VV Kortessem VV
26/02 15:00 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt ...-... RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo
26/02 15:00 Habo SK Habo SK ...-... Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken
26/02 15:00 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal - FF Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst
 Journée 24
04/03 19:30 Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst - FF Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen
05/03 15:00 Godsheide VV Godsheide VV ...-... Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt
05/03 15:00 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV ...-... Velm VV Velm VV
05/03 15:00 Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken ...-... Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
05/03 15:00 RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo ...-... Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort
05/03 15:00 SK Meldert SK Meldert ...-... Heers VV Heers VV
05/03 15:00 Linkhout Linkhout ...-... Habo SK Habo SK
05/03 15:00 Lummen Lummen ...-... FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal
 Journée 25
11/03 19:30 Velm VV Velm VV ...-... Linkhout Linkhout
12/03 15:00 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV ...-... Godsheide VV Godsheide VV
12/03 15:00 Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen ...-... SK Meldert SK Meldert
12/03 15:00 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal ...-... Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort
12/03 15:00 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal ...-... Lummen Lummen
12/03 15:00 Habo SK Habo SK ...-... RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo
12/03 15:00 Heers VV Heers VV ...-... Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken
12/03 15:00 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt - FF Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst
 Journée 26
18/03 19:30 Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst - FF Godsheide VV Godsheide VV
18/03 20:00 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort ...-... Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen
19/03 15:00 Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken ...-... Velm VV Velm VV
19/03 15:00 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal ...-... Habo SK Habo SK
19/03 15:00 SK Meldert SK Meldert ...-... Kortessem VV Kortessem VV
19/03 15:00 Linkhout Linkhout ...-... Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
19/03 15:00 Lummen Lummen ...-... Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt
19/03 15:00 RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo ...-... Heers VV Heers VV
 Journée 27
25/03 19:30 Velm VV Velm VV - FF Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst
26/03 15:00 Habo SK Habo SK ...-... Lummen Lummen
26/03 15:00 Linkhout Linkhout ...-... Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort
26/03 15:00 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV ...-... Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt
26/03 15:00 Godsheide VV Godsheide VV ...-... Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken
26/03 15:00 Heers VV Heers VV ...-... FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal
26/03 15:00 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal ...-... SK Meldert SK Meldert
26/03 15:00 Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen ...-... RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo
 Journée 28
01/04 19:30 Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken ...-... Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen
01/04 19:30 Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst - FF Kortessem VV Kortessem VV
01/04 20:00 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort ...-... Heers VV Heers VV
02/04 15:00 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal ...-... Linkhout Linkhout
02/04 15:00 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt ...-... Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
02/04 15:00 Lummen Lummen ...-... Velm VV Velm VV
02/04 15:00 RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo ...-... Godsheide VV Godsheide VV
02/04 15:00 SK Meldert SK Meldert ...-... Habo SK Habo SK
 Journée 29
15/04 19:30 Velm VV Velm VV ...-... SK Meldert SK Meldert
16/04 15:00 Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen ...-... Linkhout Linkhout
16/04 15:00 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV ...-... RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo
16/04 15:00 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal ...-... FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal
16/04 15:00 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt ...-... Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken
16/04 15:00 Godsheide VV Godsheide VV ...-... Lummen Lummen
16/04 15:00 Habo SK Habo SK ...-... Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort
16/04 15:00 Heers VV Heers VV - FF Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst
 Journée 30
23/04 15:00 Lummen Lummen ...-... Heers VV Heers VV
23/04 15:00 Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort ...-... Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal
23/04 15:00 Velm VV Velm VV ...-... Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt
23/04 15:00 Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken ...-... Kortessem VV Kortessem VV
23/04 15:00 Habo SK Habo SK ...-... Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen
23/04 15:00 FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal ...-... RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo
23/04 15:00 Linkhout Linkhout ...-... Godsheide VV Godsheide VV
23/04 15:00 SK Meldert SK Meldert - FF Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst
 Journée 31
30/04 15:00 Heers VV Heers VV ...-... Habo SK Habo SK
30/04 15:00 RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo ...-... Linkhout Linkhout
30/04 15:00 Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt ...-... Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort
30/04 15:00 Kortessem VV Kortessem VV ...-... Lummen Lummen
30/04 15:00 Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen ...-... FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal
30/04 15:00 Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst - FF Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken
30/04 15:00 Godsheide VV Godsheide VV ...-... SK Meldert SK Meldert
30/04 15:00 Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal ...-... Velm VV Velm VV
 Classement T P
1. Kortessem VV Kortessem VV 12 32
2. RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo 12 27
3. Velm VV Velm VV 12 24
4. Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 12 20
5. Linkhout Linkhout 12 20
6. Jekervallei Sluizen Jekervallei Sluizen 12 19
7. Heers VV Heers VV 12 18
8. Godsheide VV Godsheide VV 12 16
9. Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort 13 15
10. Habo SK Habo SK 12 14
11. Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken 13 14
12. FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal 12 13
13. Lummen Lummen 12 12
14. Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 12 10
15. SK Meldert SK Meldert 12 5
16. Sporting Aalst Sporting Aalst 0 0