Deviens fan! 12

Calendrier Limbourg (3C)

Classement Limbourg (3C)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal 7 19 6 1 0 23-5 18 G G G P G
2. FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 7 18 6 0 1 13-5 8 G P G G G
3. RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo 7 15 5 0 2 23-5 18 G G P G P
4. Godsheide VV Godsheide VV 7 14 4 2 1 21-15 6 G P G P G
5. Membruggen Membruggen 7 11 3 2 2 13-12 1 G P G P P
6. Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 7 11 3 2 2 17-22 -5 P G P P P
7. HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 7 10 3 1 3 12-13 -1 G P G P G
8. Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken 7 9 2 3 2 15-13 2 G P P G P
9. VC Kesselt VC Kesselt 7 9 2 3 2 13-14 -1 P G G P P
10. Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort 7 8 2 2 3 13-15 -2 P G P G P
11. Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 7 8 2 2 3 12-15 -3 P G P G P
12. Sporting Aalst-Brustem Sporting Aalst-Brustem 7 8 2 2 3 10-16 -6 G G P P P
13. Union FC Rutten Union FC Rutten 7 5 1 2 4 7-17 -10 P P P P G
14. Heers VV Heers VV 7 4 1 1 5 7-12 -5 P P P P P
15. Habo SK Habo SK 7 3 0 3 4 8-15 -7 P P P P P
16. FC Veldwezelt FC Veldwezelt 7 3 1 0 6 9-22 -13 P G P P P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal 4 12 4 0 0 18-2 16 G G G G
2. Godsheide VV Godsheide VV 4 12 4 0 0 15-5 10 G G G G
3. FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 4 12 4 0 0 7-1 6 G G G G
4. RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo 3 9 3 0 0 11-3 8 G G G
5. HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 4 9 3 0 1 8-5 3 P G G G
6. Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken 3 7 2 1 0 11-3 8 P G G
7. Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort 4 7 2 1 1 11-7 4 P G G P
8. Membruggen Membruggen 3 7 2 1 0 4-2 2 P G G
9. Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 3 6 2 0 1 9-3 6 P G G
10. VC Kesselt VC Kesselt 4 5 1 2 1 7-7 0 P P G P
11. Union FC Rutten Union FC Rutten 4 5 1 2 1 5-8 -3 P P P G
12. Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 4 5 1 2 1 8-16 -8 G P P P
13. Heers VV Heers VV 3 4 1 1 1 4-4 0 G P P
14. Sporting Aalst-Brustem Sporting Aalst-Brustem 3 4 1 1 1 5-7 -2 P G P
15. FC Veldwezelt FC Veldwezelt 3 3 1 0 2 4-7 -3 P G P
16. Habo SK Habo SK 3 2 0 2 1 4-5 -1 P P P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal 3 7 2 1 0 5-3 2 G G P
2. RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo 4 6 2 0 2 12-2 10 G G P P
3. Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 3 6 2 0 1 9-6 3 G G P
4. FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 3 6 2 0 1 6-4 2 G P G
5. Membruggen Membruggen 4 4 1 1 2 9-10 -1 G P P P
6. VC Kesselt VC Kesselt 3 4 1 1 1 6-7 -1 P G P
7. Sporting Aalst-Brustem Sporting Aalst-Brustem 4 4 1 1 2 5-9 -4 P G P P
8. Godsheide VV Godsheide VV 3 2 0 2 1 6-10 -4 P P P
9. Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken 4 2 0 2 2 4-10 -6 P P P P
10. Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 4 2 0 2 2 3-12 -9 P P P P
11. HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 3 1 0 1 2 4-8 -4 P P P
12. Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort 3 1 0 1 2 2-8 -6 P P P
13. Habo SK Habo SK 4 1 0 1 3 4-10 -6 P P P P
14. Heers VV Heers VV 4 0 0 0 4 3-8 -5 P P P P
15. Union FC Rutten Union FC Rutten 3 0 0 0 3 2-9 -7 P P P
16. FC Veldwezelt FC Veldwezelt 4 0 0 0 4 5-15 -10 P P P P