Deviens fan! 12

Calendrier Limbourg (3C)

Classement Limbourg (3C)

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal 8 19 6 1 1 24-7 17 G G P G P
2. RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo 8 18 6 0 2 25-6 19 G P G P G
3. FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 8 18 6 0 2 15-9 6 P G G G P
4. Godsheide VV Godsheide VV 8 14 4 2 2 25-20 5 P G P G P
5. Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 8 14 4 2 2 21-24 -3 G P P P G
6. Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken 8 12 3 3 2 19-15 4 P P G P G
7. VC Kesselt VC Kesselt 8 12 3 3 2 16-16 0 G G P P G
8. Membruggen Membruggen 8 11 3 2 3 15-15 0 P G P P P
9. HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 8 11 3 2 3 15-16 -1 P G P G P
10. Sporting Aalst-Brustem Sporting Aalst-Brustem 8 11 3 2 3 12-17 -5 G P P P G
11. Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort 8 8 2 2 4 14-17 -3 G P G P P
12. Habo SK Habo SK 8 6 1 3 4 10-16 -6 P P P P G
13. FC Veldwezelt FC Veldwezelt 8 6 2 0 6 14-26 -12 G P P P G
14. Heers VV Heers VV 8 5 1 2 5 10-15 -5 P P P P P
15. Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 7 5 1 2 4 11-19 -8 P G P P P
16. Union FC Rutten Union FC Rutten 7 5 1 2 4 8-16 -8 P P P G P

Home

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal 4 12 4 0 0 18-2 16 G G G G
2. Godsheide VV Godsheide VV 4 12 4 0 0 15-5 10 G G G G
3. RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo 4 12 4 0 0 13-4 9 G G G G
4. FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 4 12 4 0 0 7-1 6 G G G G
5. Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken 4 10 3 1 0 15-5 10 P G G G
6. HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 4 9 3 0 1 8-5 3 P G G G
7. Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort 4 7 2 1 1 11-7 4 P G G P
8. Membruggen Membruggen 4 7 2 1 1 6-5 1 P G G P
9. Sporting Aalst-Brustem Sporting Aalst-Brustem 4 7 2 1 1 7-8 -1 P G P G
10. FC Veldwezelt FC Veldwezelt 4 6 2 0 2 9-11 -2 P G P G
11. VC Kesselt VC Kesselt 4 5 1 2 1 7-7 0 P P G P
12. Habo SK Habo SK 4 5 1 2 1 6-6 0 P P P G
13. Heers VV Heers VV 4 5 1 2 1 7-7 0 G P P P
14. Union FC Rutten Union FC Rutten 4 5 1 2 1 5-8 -3 P P P G
15. Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 4 5 1 2 1 8-16 -8 G P P P
16. Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 3 3 1 0 2 8-7 1 P G P

Away

 Classement T P G P P B = Forme
1. Zwaluw Vechmaal Zwaluw Vechmaal 4 9 3 0 1 13-8 5 G G P G
2. FC Vliermaal FC Vliermaal 4 7 2 1 1 6-5 1 G G P P
3. VC Kesselt VC Kesselt 4 7 2 1 1 9-9 0 P G P G
4. RDK Gravelo RDK Gravelo 4 6 2 0 2 12-2 10 G G P P
5. FC Diepenbeek FC Diepenbeek 4 6 2 0 2 8-8 0 G P G P
6. Membruggen Membruggen 4 4 1 1 2 9-10 -1 G P P P
7. Sporting Aalst-Brustem Sporting Aalst-Brustem 4 4 1 1 2 5-9 -4 P G P P
8. HO Hasselt HO Hasselt 4 2 0 2 2 7-11 -4 P P P P
9. Godsheide VV Godsheide VV 4 2 0 2 2 10-15 -5 P P P P
10. Nieuwerkerken Nieuwerkerken 4 2 0 2 2 4-10 -6 P P P P
11. Herk Sport Hasselt Herk Sport Hasselt 4 2 0 2 2 3-12 -9 P P P P
12. Habo SK Habo SK 4 1 0 1 3 4-10 -6 P P P P
13. Eendracht Stevoort Eendracht Stevoort 4 1 0 1 3 3-10 -7 P P P P
14. Heers VV Heers VV 4 0 0 0 4 3-8 -5 P P P P
15. Union FC Rutten Union FC Rutten 3 0 0 0 3 3-8 -5 P P P
16. FC Veldwezelt FC Veldwezelt 4 0 0 0 4 5-15 -10 P P P P