Deviens fan! 10

Saison 2008 - 2009 Limbourg (4B)


 JournĂ©e 1
27/08 19:00 Opitter FC Opitter FC 3-2 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV
28/08 19:00 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen 1-2 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC
28/08 19:00 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven 0-2 Niel SK Niel SK
28/08 19:00 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 4-0 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
28/08 19:00 CSI Genk CSI Genk 0-3 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren
28/08 19:00 Zwartberg Zwartberg 1-0 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne
28/08 19:00 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut 1-3 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas
28/08 19:00 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel 1-2 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport
28/08 19:00 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich 2-2 Ven VV Ven VV
 JournĂ©e 2
24/08 16:00 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport 1-2 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC
31/08 15:00 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven 2-3 Ven VV Ven VV
31/08 15:00 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 1-1 Opitter FC Opitter FC
31/08 15:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 0-2 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
31/08 15:00 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren 1-2 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel
31/08 15:00 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne 1-2 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich
31/08 15:00 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV 6-1 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen
31/08 15:00 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas 2-0 Niel SK Niel SK
31/08 15:00 CSI Genk CSI Genk 3-6 Zwartberg Zwartberg
 JournĂ©e 3
04/09 18:30 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC 1-1 Niel SK Niel SK
04/09 18:30 Ven VV Ven VV 0-2 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen
04/09 18:30 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport 3-1 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich
04/09 18:30 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas 2-5 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel
04/09 18:30 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV 2-2 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
04/09 18:30 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne 1-4 Opitter FC Opitter FC
04/09 18:30 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren 1-0 Zwartberg Zwartberg
04/09 18:30 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 2-2 CSI Genk CSI Genk
04/09 20:00 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 2-3 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven
 JournĂ©e 4
07/09 15:00 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC 3-0 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas
07/09 15:00 Niel SK Niel SK 1-3 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV
07/09 15:00 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen 0-0 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne
07/09 15:00 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich 1-5 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren
07/09 15:00 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel 5-2 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
07/09 15:00 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut 2-0 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
07/09 15:00 Opitter FC Opitter FC 2-1 CSI Genk CSI Genk
07/09 15:00 Zwartberg Zwartberg 4-2 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven
07/09 15:00 Ven VV Ven VV 3-1 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport
 JournĂ©e 5
13/09 19:30 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 5-1 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel
14/09 15:00 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven 1-4 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport
14/09 15:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 4-1 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich
14/09 15:00 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren 2-3 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen
14/09 15:00 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne 1-1 Niel SK Niel SK
14/09 15:00 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV 3-0 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC
14/09 15:00 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas 4-3 Ven VV Ven VV
14/09 15:00 Zwartberg Zwartberg 1-0 Opitter FC Opitter FC
14/09 15:00 CSI Genk CSI Genk 4-7 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
 JournĂ©e 6
21/09 15:00 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC 2-1 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne
21/09 15:00 Niel SK Niel SK 1-2 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren
21/09 15:00 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen 2-0 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
21/09 15:00 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich 2-4 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
21/09 15:00 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel 2-2 CSI Genk CSI Genk
21/09 15:00 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut 3-0 Zwartberg Zwartberg
21/09 15:00 Opitter FC Opitter FC 1-1 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven
21/09 15:00 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport 2-4 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas
21/09 15:00 Ven VV Ven VV 0-0 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV
 JournĂ©e 7
27/09 19:30 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 0-5 FF SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen
28/09 15:00 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven 2-1 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas
28/09 15:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 3-1 Niel SK Niel SK
28/09 15:00 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren 1-3 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC
28/09 15:00 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne 2-2 Ven VV Ven VV
28/09 15:00 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV 3-3 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport
28/09 15:00 Opitter FC Opitter FC 3-2 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
28/09 15:00 Zwartberg Zwartberg 2-4 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel
28/09 15:00 CSI Genk CSI Genk 3-2 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich
 JournĂ©e 8
05/10 15:00 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC 3-3 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
05/10 15:00 Niel SK Niel SK 3-0 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
05/10 15:00 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen 2-2 CSI Genk CSI Genk
05/10 15:00 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich 2-2 Zwartberg Zwartberg
05/10 15:00 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel 1-3 Opitter FC Opitter FC
05/10 15:00 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut 2-1 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven
05/10 15:00 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas 3-2 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV
05/10 15:00 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport 1-0 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne
05/10 15:00 Ven VV Ven VV 2-1 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren
 JournĂ©e 9
12/10 15:00 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven 0-6 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV
12/10 15:00 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 1-2 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC
12/10 15:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 0-1 Ven VV Ven VV
12/10 15:00 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren 0-0 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport
12/10 15:00 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne 2-6 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas
12/10 15:00 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut 3-2 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel
12/10 15:00 Opitter FC Opitter FC 2-4 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich
12/10 15:00 Zwartberg Zwartberg 4-4 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen
12/10 15:00 CSI Genk CSI Genk 1-0 Niel SK Niel SK
 JournĂ©e 10
19/10 15:00 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC 5-0 CSI Genk CSI Genk
19/10 15:00 Niel SK Niel SK 1-4 Zwartberg Zwartberg
19/10 15:00 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen 4-0 Opitter FC Opitter FC
19/10 15:00 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich 0-1 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
19/10 15:00 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel 2-1 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven
19/10 15:00 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV 3-1 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne
19/10 15:00 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas 1-1 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren
19/10 15:00 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport 3-2 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
19/10 15:00 Ven VV Ven VV 1-3 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
 JournĂ©e 11
26/10 15:00 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven 1-2 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne
26/10 15:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 1-4 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas
26/10 15:00 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren 4-1 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV
26/10 15:00 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel 7-0 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich
26/10 15:00 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut 0-1 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen
26/10 15:00 Opitter FC Opitter FC 2-0 Niel SK Niel SK
26/10 15:00 Zwartberg Zwartberg 1-3 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC
26/10 15:00 CSI Genk CSI Genk 0-6 Ven VV Ven VV
14/03 19:30 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 3-2 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport
 JournĂ©e 12
02/11 15:00 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC 2-1 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven
02/11 15:00 CSI Genk CSI Genk 1-2 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
02/11 15:00 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren 0-6 Opitter FC Opitter FC
02/11 15:00 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut 3-0 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne
02/11 15:00 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel 1-2 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV
02/11 15:00 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich 1-5 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas
02/11 15:00 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen 2-2 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport
02/11 15:00 Niel SK Niel SK 1-2 Ven VV Ven VV
21/12 14:30 Zwartberg Zwartberg 4-3 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
 JournĂ©e 13
09/11 14:30 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC 0-0 Opitter FC Opitter FC
09/11 14:30 Niel SK Niel SK 0-0 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
09/11 14:30 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen 2-1 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel
09/11 14:30 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich 3-4 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven
09/11 14:30 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne 2-2 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren
09/11 14:30 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV 2-2 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
09/11 14:30 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas 3-1 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
09/11 14:30 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport 4-4 CSI Genk CSI Genk
09/11 14:30 Ven VV Ven VV 2-2 Zwartberg Zwartberg
 JournĂ©e 14
16/11 14:30 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven 1-1 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren
16/11 14:30 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 1-1 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV
16/11 14:30 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 2-2 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne
16/11 14:30 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich 0-5 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen
16/11 14:30 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel 0-4 Niel SK Niel SK
16/11 14:30 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut 2-1 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC
16/11 14:30 Opitter FC Opitter FC 2-2 Ven VV Ven VV
16/11 14:30 Zwartberg Zwartberg 5-2 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport
16/11 14:30 CSI Genk CSI Genk 2-3 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas
 JournĂ©e 15
23/11 14:30 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC 4-2 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel
23/11 14:30 Niel SK Niel SK 5-0 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich
23/11 14:30 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen 2-1 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven
23/11 14:30 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren 4-2 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
23/11 14:30 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne 0-6 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
23/11 14:30 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas 5-8 Zwartberg Zwartberg
23/11 14:30 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport 2-2 Opitter FC Opitter FC
23/11 14:30 Ven VV Ven VV 5-1 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
02/04 18:30 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV 2-1 CSI Genk CSI Genk
 JournĂ©e 16
30/11 14:30 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven 3-1 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
30/11 14:30 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 1-1 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren
30/11 14:30 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen 2-0 Niel SK Niel SK
30/11 14:30 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich 0-8 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC
30/11 14:30 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel 1-6 Ven VV Ven VV
30/11 14:30 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut 1-2 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport
30/11 14:30 Opitter FC Opitter FC 3-3 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas
30/11 14:30 Zwartberg Zwartberg 2-5 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV
30/11 14:30 CSI Genk CSI Genk 2-0 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne
 JournĂ©e 17
07/12 14:30 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC 2-2 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen
07/12 14:30 Niel SK Niel SK 2-1 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven
07/12 14:30 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 2-3 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
07/12 14:30 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren 3-0 CSI Genk CSI Genk
07/12 14:30 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne 2-8 Zwartberg Zwartberg
07/12 14:30 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV 1-2 Opitter FC Opitter FC
07/12 14:30 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas 4-1 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
07/12 14:30 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport 1-4 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel
07/12 14:30 Ven VV Ven VV 3-0 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich
 JournĂ©e 18
14/12 14:30 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven 0-3 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
14/12 14:30 Niel SK Niel SK 3-2 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC
14/12 14:30 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen 0-1 Ven VV Ven VV
14/12 14:30 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich 2-2 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport
14/12 14:30 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel 1-1 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas
14/12 14:30 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut 2-2 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV
14/12 14:30 Opitter FC Opitter FC 8-0 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne
14/12 14:30 Zwartberg Zwartberg 1-4 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren
14/12 14:30 CSI Genk CSI Genk 1-1 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
 JournĂ©e 19
02/11 15:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 1-5 Zwartberg Zwartberg
21/12 14:30 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven 1-1 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC
21/12 14:30 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 4-0 CSI Genk CSI Genk
21/12 14:30 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren 2-1 Opitter FC Opitter FC
21/12 14:30 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne 0-5 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
21/12 14:30 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV 1-0 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel
21/12 14:30 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas 8-1 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich
21/12 14:30 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport 2-1 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen
21/12 14:30 Ven VV Ven VV 2-2 Niel SK Niel SK
 JournĂ©e 20
04/01 14:30 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC 1-0 Ven VV Ven VV
04/01 14:30 Niel SK Niel SK 2-4 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport
04/01 14:30 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen 1-4 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas
04/01 14:30 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich 1-3 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV
04/01 14:30 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel 3-1 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne
04/01 14:30 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut 1-2 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren
04/01 14:30 Opitter FC Opitter FC 1-1 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
04/01 14:30 Zwartberg Zwartberg 2-3 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
04/01 14:30 CSI Genk CSI Genk 2-4 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven
 JournĂ©e 21
21/02 15:00 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC 4-0 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport
21/02 16:00 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen 2-0 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV
22/02 15:00 Ven VV Ven VV 3-0 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven
22/02 15:00 Opitter FC Opitter FC 4-0 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
22/02 15:00 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut 5-0 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
22/02 15:00 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel 2-2 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren
22/02 15:00 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich 6-0 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne
22/02 15:00 Niel SK Niel SK 3-6 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas
22/02 15:00 Zwartberg Zwartberg 3-0 CSI Genk CSI Genk
 JournĂ©e 22
05/04 15:00 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV 4-3 Niel SK Niel SK
05/04 15:00 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne 0-5 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen
05/04 15:00 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren 2-3 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich
05/04 15:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 0-1 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel
05/04 15:00 CSI Genk CSI Genk 0-6 Opitter FC Opitter FC
05/04 15:00 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven 3-1 Zwartberg Zwartberg
05/04 15:00 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport 2-2 Ven VV Ven VV
05/04 15:00 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 2-1 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
05/04 15:00 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas 2-0 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC
 JournĂ©e 23
25/01 15:00 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport 2-1 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven
25/01 15:00 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel 0-0 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
25/01 15:00 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich 1-2 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
25/01 15:00 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen 3-0 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren
25/01 15:00 Niel SK Niel SK 5-2 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne
25/01 15:00 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC 2-2 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV
25/01 15:00 Ven VV Ven VV 2-1 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas
25/01 15:00 Opitter FC Opitter FC 4-1 Zwartberg Zwartberg
25/01 15:00 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut 5-2 CSI Genk CSI Genk
 JournĂ©e 24
31/01 19:30 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas 0-3 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport
01/02 15:00 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne 1-2 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC
01/02 15:00 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren 0-1 Niel SK Niel SK
01/02 15:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 0-1 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen
01/02 15:00 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 3-0 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich
01/02 15:00 CSI Genk CSI Genk 0-7 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel
01/02 15:00 Zwartberg Zwartberg 3-2 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
01/02 15:00 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven 0-4 Opitter FC Opitter FC
01/02 15:00 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV 2-0 Ven VV Ven VV
 JournĂ©e 25
08/02 15:00 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas 5-3 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven
08/02 15:00 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen 2-0 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
08/02 15:00 Niel SK Niel SK 1-2 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
08/02 15:00 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC 3-1 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren
08/02 15:00 Ven VV Ven VV 6-1 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne
08/02 15:00 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport 2-4 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV
08/02 15:00 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut 4-2 Opitter FC Opitter FC
08/02 15:00 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel 3-0 Zwartberg Zwartberg
08/02 15:00 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich 2-2 CSI Genk CSI Genk
 JournĂ©e 26
15/02 15:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 1-3 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC
15/02 15:00 CSI Genk CSI Genk 0-4 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen
15/02 15:00 Zwartberg Zwartberg 3-0 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich
15/02 15:00 Opitter FC Opitter FC 1-1 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel
15/02 15:00 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven 2-2 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
15/02 15:00 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV 3-1 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas
15/02 15:00 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne 1-2 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport
15/02 15:00 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren 1-2 Ven VV Ven VV
15/02 15:00 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 0-3 Niel SK Niel SK
 JournĂ©e 27
01/03 15:00 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV 1-2 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven
01/03 15:00 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC 2-3 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
01/03 15:00 Ven VV Ven VV 0-2 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
01/03 15:00 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport 1-2 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren
01/03 15:00 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas 9-1 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne
01/03 15:00 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel 0-3 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
01/03 15:00 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich 1-2 Opitter FC Opitter FC
01/03 15:00 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen 4-1 Zwartberg Zwartberg
01/03 15:00 Niel SK Niel SK 1-1 CSI Genk CSI Genk
 JournĂ©e 28
08/03 15:00 CSI Genk CSI Genk 0-9 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC
08/03 15:00 Zwartberg Zwartberg 0-0 Niel SK Niel SK
08/03 15:00 Opitter FC Opitter FC 4-1 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen
08/03 15:00 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut 5-0 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich
08/03 15:00 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven 3-1 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel
08/03 15:00 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne 0-10 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV
08/03 15:00 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren 1-1 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas
08/03 15:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 3-2 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport
08/03 15:00 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 1-0 Ven VV Ven VV
 JournĂ©e 29
26/10 15:00 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport 1-0 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
15/03 15:00 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne 0-1 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven
15/03 15:00 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas 2-2 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
15/03 15:00 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV 4-2 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren
15/03 15:00 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich 4-4 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel
15/03 15:00 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen 0-0 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
15/03 15:00 Niel SK Niel SK 1-0 Opitter FC Opitter FC
15/03 15:00 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC 1-0 Zwartberg Zwartberg
15/03 15:00 Ven VV Ven VV 1-0 CSI Genk CSI Genk
 JournĂ©e 30
21/03 16:00 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut 0-0 Niel SK Niel SK
21/03 16:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 0-3 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV
22/03 15:00 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 2-2 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas
22/03 15:00 Opitter FC Opitter FC 2-1 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC
22/03 15:00 Zwartberg Zwartberg 0-1 Ven VV Ven VV
22/03 15:00 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel 0-3 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen
22/03 15:00 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven 1-0 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich
22/03 15:00 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren 8-2 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne
22/03 15:00 CSI Genk CSI Genk 1-4 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport
 JournĂ©e 31
29/03 15:00 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne 0-5 FF SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
29/03 15:00 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen 2-0 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich
29/03 15:00 Niel SK Niel SK 1-0 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel
29/03 15:00 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren 3-2 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven
29/03 15:00 Ven VV Ven VV 0-0 Opitter FC Opitter FC
29/03 15:00 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport 4-5 Zwartberg Zwartberg
29/03 15:00 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas 5-1 CSI Genk CSI Genk
29/03 15:00 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV 1-4 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
01/04 18:15 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC 1-3 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
 JournĂ©e 32
19/04 15:00 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel 5-3 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC
19/04 15:00 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich 1-1 Niel SK Niel SK
19/04 15:00 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven 0-4 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen
19/04 15:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 0-2 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren
19/04 15:00 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 4-1 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne
19/04 15:00 CSI Genk CSI Genk 1-9 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV
19/04 15:00 Zwartberg Zwartberg 4-3 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas
19/04 15:00 Opitter FC Opitter FC 4-0 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport
19/04 15:00 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut 5-1 Ven VV Ven VV
 JournĂ©e 33
08/04 18:30 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV 4-0 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich
09/04 18:30 Ven VV Ven VV 1-0 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC
09/04 18:30 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport 3-2 Niel SK Niel SK
09/04 18:30 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas 0-1 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen
09/04 18:30 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne 0-6 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel
09/04 18:30 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren 1-2 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
09/04 18:30 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 0-1 Opitter FC Opitter FC
09/04 18:30 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 2-1 Zwartberg Zwartberg
09/04 18:30 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven 1-3 CSI Genk CSI Genk
 JournĂ©e 34
26/04 15:00 SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren 2-3 Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer
26/04 15:00 Niel SK Niel SK 1-1 SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen
26/04 15:00 Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC 6-1 BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich
26/04 15:00 Ven VV Ven VV 1-2 HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel
26/04 15:00 Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport 3-0 Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut
26/04 15:00 Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas 0-1 Opitter FC Opitter FC
26/04 15:00 Waterloos VV Waterloos VV 5-0 Zwartberg Zwartberg
26/04 15:00 Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne 3-4 CSI Genk CSI Genk
26/04 15:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 3-0 VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven
 Classement T P
1. SK Nieuwe Kempen SK Nieuwe Kempen 34 70
2. Waterloos VV Waterloos VV 34 67
3. Opitter FC Opitter FC 34 66
4. Uikhoven VC Uikhoven VC 34 63
5. Zwaluw Wiemismeer Zwaluw Wiemismeer 34 62
6. Fortuna Smeermaas Fortuna Smeermaas 34 60
7. Lindeboys Leut Lindeboys Leut 34 60
8. Ven VV Ven VV 34 59
9. Boorsem Sport Boorsem Sport 34 52
10. Zwartberg Zwartberg 34 49
11. SSD Opoeteren SSD Opoeteren 34 49
12. HO Molenbeersel HO Molenbeersel 34 48
13. Niel SK Niel SK 34 42
14. VV Voorshoven VV Voorshoven 34 34
15. SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 34 31
16. CSI Genk CSI Genk 34 22
17. BL. Kessenich BL. Kessenich 34 18
18. Flandria Dorne Flandria Dorne 34 8