Deviens fan! 10

Saison 2010 - 2011 Limbourg (4B)


 JournĂ©e 1
05/09 15:00 Heusden 06 Heusden 06 1-3 VK Gestel VK Gestel
05/09 15:00 SV Breugel SV Breugel 1-2 SK Meldert SK Meldert
05/09 15:00 Ellikom Ellikom 0-4 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
05/09 15:00 SK Lozen SK Lozen 2-2 Achel VV Achel VV
05/09 15:00 Laak Laak 0-1 Anadol Anadol
05/09 15:00 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen 1-7 Hechtel Hechtel
05/09 15:00 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder 2-1 Lillonia Lillonia
 JournĂ©e 2
11/09 18:30 Hechtel Hechtel 3-2 SV Breugel SV Breugel
11/09 20:00 Lillonia Lillonia 3-1 Laak Laak
12/09 15:00 VK Gestel VK Gestel 2-1 SK Lozen SK Lozen
12/09 15:00 Anadol Anadol 4-1 Ellikom Ellikom
12/09 15:00 SK Meldert SK Meldert 2-1 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree
12/09 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 4-1 Heusden 06 Heusden 06
12/09 15:00 Achel VV Achel VV 6-1 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen
 JournĂ©e 3
18/09 18:00 Hechtel Hechtel 0-2 Achel VV Achel VV
19/09 15:00 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen 0-3 VK Gestel VK Gestel
19/09 15:00 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder 3-1 SK Meldert SK Meldert
19/09 15:00 Heusden 06 Heusden 06 2-3 Anadol Anadol
19/09 15:00 SV Breugel SV Breugel 4-1 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree
19/09 15:00 SK Lozen SK Lozen 1-1 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
16/01 15:00 Ellikom Ellikom 1-0 Lillonia Lillonia
 JournĂ©e 4
25/09 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 7-0 SV Breugel SV Breugel
26/09 15:00 VK Gestel VK Gestel 3-4 Hechtel Hechtel
26/09 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 2-0 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen
26/09 15:00 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree 2-2 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder
26/09 15:00 SK Meldert SK Meldert 6-1 Laak Laak
26/09 15:00 Lillonia Lillonia 6-1 Heusden 06 Heusden 06
26/09 15:00 Anadol Anadol 4-2 SK Lozen SK Lozen
 JournĂ©e 5
02/10 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 1-0 VK Gestel VK Gestel
03/10 15:00 Hechtel Hechtel 4-1 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
03/10 15:00 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen 0-5 Anadol Anadol
03/10 15:00 Laak Laak 0-5 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree
03/10 15:00 Ellikom Ellikom 1-6 SK Meldert SK Meldert
03/10 15:00 SV Breugel SV Breugel 2-2 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder
03/10 15:00 SK Lozen SK Lozen 3-1 Lillonia Lillonia
 JournĂ©e 6
10/10 15:00 VK Gestel VK Gestel 4-1 SV Breugel SV Breugel
10/10 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 1-1 Achel VV Achel VV
10/10 15:00 Anadol Anadol 0-5 Hechtel Hechtel
10/10 15:00 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree 0-0 Ellikom Ellikom
10/10 15:00 SK Meldert SK Meldert 3-1 Heusden 06 Heusden 06
10/10 15:00 Lillonia Lillonia 3-0 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen
10/10 15:00 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder 2-1 Laak Laak
 JournĂ©e 7
17/10 15:00 Ellikom Ellikom 0-4 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder
17/10 15:00 Heusden 06 Heusden 06 4-3 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree
17/10 15:00 VK Gestel VK Gestel 3-2 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
17/10 15:00 SK Lozen SK Lozen 3-2 SK Meldert SK Meldert
17/10 15:00 Achel VV Achel VV 2-1 Anadol Anadol
17/10 15:00 Hechtel Hechtel 1-1 Lillonia Lillonia
17/10 15:00 SV Breugel SV Breugel 2-0 Laak Laak
 JournĂ©e 8
23/10 20:00 Lillonia Lillonia 4-2 Achel VV Achel VV
24/10 15:00 Laak Laak 1-2 Ellikom Ellikom
24/10 15:00 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree 2-5 SK Lozen SK Lozen
24/10 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 4-0 SV Breugel SV Breugel
24/10 15:00 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder 4-1 Heusden 06 Heusden 06
24/10 15:00 Anadol Anadol 0-1 VK Gestel VK Gestel
24/10 15:00 SK Meldert SK Meldert 5-0 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen
 JournĂ©e 9
31/10 15:00 SV Breugel SV Breugel 4-2 Ellikom Ellikom
31/10 15:00 VK Gestel VK Gestel 1-2 Lillonia Lillonia
31/10 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 0-1 Anadol Anadol
31/10 15:00 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen 2-2 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree
31/10 15:00 SK Lozen SK Lozen 2-5 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder
31/10 15:00 Hechtel Hechtel 1-1 SK Meldert SK Meldert
31/10 15:00 Heusden 06 Heusden 06 3-0 Laak Laak
 JournĂ©e 10
06/11 20:00 Lillonia Lillonia 2-2 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
07/11 14:30 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree 0-2 Hechtel Hechtel
07/11 14:30 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder 2-1 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen
07/11 14:30 SK Meldert SK Meldert 4-1 Achel VV Achel VV
07/11 14:30 Ellikom Ellikom 1-5 Heusden 06 Heusden 06
07/11 14:30 Anadol Anadol 0-4 SV Breugel SV Breugel
07/11 14:30 Laak Laak 3-5 SK Lozen SK Lozen
 JournĂ©e 11
03/04 15:00 VK Gestel VK Gestel 2-2 SK Meldert SK Meldert
03/04 15:00 Hechtel Hechtel 2-1 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder
03/04 15:00 SK Lozen SK Lozen 4-1 Ellikom Ellikom
03/04 15:00 SV Breugel SV Breugel 3-3 Heusden 06 Heusden 06
03/04 15:00 Anadol Anadol 3-2 Lillonia Lillonia
03/04 15:00 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen 5-2 Laak Laak
03/04 15:00 Achel VV Achel VV 6-1 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree
 JournĂ©e 12
21/11 14:30 Laak Laak 0-4 Hechtel Hechtel
21/11 14:30 SK Meldert SK Meldert 3-0 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
21/11 14:30 Heusden 06 Heusden 06 3-1 SK Lozen SK Lozen
21/11 14:30 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder 0-1 Achel VV Achel VV
21/11 14:30 Ellikom Ellikom 0-1 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen
21/11 14:30 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree 3-5 VK Gestel VK Gestel
19/03 20:00 Lillonia Lillonia 5-0 SV Breugel SV Breugel
 JournĂ©e 13
27/11 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 7-0 Laak Laak
28/11 14:30 VK Gestel VK Gestel 7-0 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder
28/11 14:30 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen 2-3 Heusden 06 Heusden 06
28/11 14:30 Anadol Anadol 2-3 SK Meldert SK Meldert
28/11 14:30 Hechtel Hechtel 7-1 Ellikom Ellikom
28/11 14:30 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 5-0 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree
28/11 14:30 SV Breugel SV Breugel 2-1 SK Lozen SK Lozen
 JournĂ©e 14
10/04 15:00 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder 5-3 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
10/04 15:00 SK Lozen SK Lozen 5-0 FF Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen
10/04 15:00 Heusden 06 Heusden 06 5-2 Hechtel Hechtel
10/04 15:00 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree 1-2 Anadol Anadol
10/04 15:00 Laak Laak 0-5 VK Gestel VK Gestel
10/04 15:00 SK Meldert SK Meldert 1-0 Lillonia Lillonia
10/04 15:00 Ellikom Ellikom 1-5 Achel VV Achel VV
 JournĂ©e 15
11/12 20:00 Lillonia Lillonia 1-0 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree
12/12 14:30 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 3-1 Laak Laak
12/12 14:30 Hechtel Hechtel 1-0 SK Lozen SK Lozen
12/12 14:30 Anadol Anadol 5-1 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder
12/12 14:30 Achel VV Achel VV 6-1 Heusden 06 Heusden 06
12/12 14:30 VK Gestel VK Gestel 5-0 Ellikom Ellikom
12/12 14:30 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen 0-4 SV Breugel SV Breugel
 JournĂ©e 16
17/04 15:00 VK Gestel VK Gestel 5-1 Heusden 06 Heusden 06
17/04 15:00 Anadol Anadol 1-3 Laak Laak
17/04 15:00 Hechtel Hechtel 1-2 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen
17/04 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 2-0 Ellikom Ellikom
17/04 15:00 SK Meldert SK Meldert 3-1 SV Breugel SV Breugel
17/04 15:00 Achel VV Achel VV 1-0 SK Lozen SK Lozen
17/04 15:00 Lillonia Lillonia 1-1 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder
 JournĂ©e 17
09/01 14:30 Laak Laak 0-7 Lillonia Lillonia
09/01 14:30 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen 0-9 Achel VV Achel VV
09/01 14:30 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree 1-1 SK Meldert SK Meldert
09/01 14:30 SK Lozen SK Lozen 1-3 VK Gestel VK Gestel
09/01 14:30 SV Breugel SV Breugel 3-3 Hechtel Hechtel
09/01 14:30 Ellikom Ellikom 0-3 Anadol Anadol
09/01 14:30 Heusden 06 Heusden 06 1-4 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
 JournĂ©e 18
18/09 20:00 Lillonia Lillonia 5-1 Ellikom Ellikom
15/01 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 3-1 Hechtel Hechtel
16/01 15:00 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree 1-1 SV Breugel SV Breugel
16/01 15:00 VK Gestel VK Gestel 9-0 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen
16/01 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 5-0 SK Lozen SK Lozen
16/01 15:00 SK Meldert SK Meldert 1-4 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder
16/01 15:00 Anadol Anadol 2-1 Heusden 06 Heusden 06
 JournĂ©e 19
23/01 15:00 SV Breugel SV Breugel 0-5 Achel VV Achel VV
23/01 15:00 SK Lozen SK Lozen 1-1 Anadol Anadol
23/01 15:00 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder 3-1 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree
23/01 15:00 Heusden 06 Heusden 06 0-1 Lillonia Lillonia
23/01 15:00 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen 1-3 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
23/01 15:00 Laak Laak 1-1 SK Meldert SK Meldert
23/01 15:00 Hechtel Hechtel 2-2 VK Gestel VK Gestel
 JournĂ©e 20
30/01 15:00 Lillonia Lillonia 3-0 SK Lozen SK Lozen
30/01 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 0-0 Hechtel Hechtel
30/01 15:00 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder 2-0 SV Breugel SV Breugel
30/01 15:00 Anadol Anadol 8-0 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen
30/01 15:00 SK Meldert SK Meldert 2-1 Ellikom Ellikom
30/01 15:00 VK Gestel VK Gestel 1-1 Achel VV Achel VV
30/01 15:00 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree 0-4 Laak Laak
 JournĂ©e 21
05/02 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 1-1 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
06/02 15:00 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen 1-4 Lillonia Lillonia
06/02 15:00 SV Breugel SV Breugel 2-2 VK Gestel VK Gestel
06/02 15:00 Hechtel Hechtel 1-1 Anadol Anadol
06/02 15:00 Heusden 06 Heusden 06 2-1 SK Meldert SK Meldert
06/02 15:00 Laak Laak 0-2 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder
06/02 15:00 Ellikom Ellikom 2-0 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree
 JournĂ©e 22
12/02 20:00 Lillonia Lillonia 0-1 Hechtel Hechtel
13/02 15:00 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree 2-2 Heusden 06 Heusden 06
13/02 15:00 SK Meldert SK Meldert 1-1 SK Lozen SK Lozen
13/02 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 1-0 VK Gestel VK Gestel
13/02 15:00 Anadol Anadol 0-1 Achel VV Achel VV
13/02 15:00 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder 5-2 Ellikom Ellikom
13/02 15:00 Laak Laak 3-1 SV Breugel SV Breugel
 JournĂ©e 23
19/02 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 2-0 Lillonia Lillonia
20/02 15:00 Heusden 06 Heusden 06 2-0 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder
20/02 15:00 VK Gestel VK Gestel 2-0 Anadol Anadol
20/02 15:00 SK Lozen SK Lozen 5-1 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree
20/02 15:00 Ellikom Ellikom 0-3 Laak Laak
20/02 15:00 SV Breugel SV Breugel 0-1 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
20/02 15:00 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen 0-3 SK Meldert SK Meldert
 JournĂ©e 24
26/02 20:00 Lillonia Lillonia 0-1 VK Gestel VK Gestel
27/02 15:00 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree 2-1 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen
27/02 15:00 Laak Laak 4-5 Heusden 06 Heusden 06
27/02 15:00 SK Meldert SK Meldert 2-0 Hechtel Hechtel
27/02 15:00 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder 2-0 SK Lozen SK Lozen
27/02 15:00 Ellikom Ellikom 2-5 SV Breugel SV Breugel
27/02 15:00 Anadol Anadol 0-1 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
 JournĂ©e 25
05/03 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 3-0 SK Meldert SK Meldert
06/03 15:00 Heusden 06 Heusden 06 2-0 Ellikom Ellikom
06/03 15:00 Hechtel Hechtel 9-0 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree
06/03 15:00 SK Lozen SK Lozen 1-2 Laak Laak
06/03 15:00 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen 1-5 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder
06/03 15:00 SV Breugel SV Breugel 2-1 Anadol Anadol
06/03 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 3-0 Lillonia Lillonia
 JournĂ©e 26
13/03 15:00 SK Meldert SK Meldert 1-5 VK Gestel VK Gestel
13/03 15:00 Heusden 06 Heusden 06 2-0 SV Breugel SV Breugel
13/03 15:00 Lillonia Lillonia 4-3 Anadol Anadol
13/03 15:00 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder 1-2 Hechtel Hechtel
13/03 15:00 Ellikom Ellikom 0-0 SK Lozen SK Lozen
13/03 15:00 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree 0-3 Achel VV Achel VV
13/03 15:00 Laak Laak 2-0 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen
 JournĂ©e 27
21/11 14:30 SV Breugel SV Breugel 3-0 Lillonia Lillonia
19/03 19:30 Achel VV Achel VV 1-0 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder
20/03 15:00 SK Lozen SK Lozen 1-1 Heusden 06 Heusden 06
20/03 15:00 VK Gestel VK Gestel 4-1 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree
20/03 15:00 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen 0-1 Ellikom Ellikom
20/03 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 5-0 SK Meldert SK Meldert
20/03 15:00 Hechtel Hechtel 2-0 Laak Laak
 JournĂ©e 28
27/03 15:00 SK Lozen SK Lozen 3-0 SV Breugel SV Breugel
27/03 15:00 Heusden 06 Heusden 06 6-0 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen
27/03 15:00 Laak Laak 0-2 Achel VV Achel VV
27/03 15:00 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder 1-1 VK Gestel VK Gestel
27/03 15:00 Ellikom Ellikom 0-1 Hechtel Hechtel
27/03 15:00 SK Meldert SK Meldert 2-2 Anadol Anadol
27/03 15:00 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree 0-2 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
 JournĂ©e 29
24/04 15:00 VK Gestel VK Gestel 4-0 Laak Laak
24/04 15:00 Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen 0-8 SK Lozen SK Lozen
24/04 15:00 Hechtel Hechtel 5-0 Heusden 06 Heusden 06
24/04 15:00 Anadol Anadol 7-1 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree
24/04 15:00 Achel VV Achel VV 8-0 Ellikom Ellikom
24/04 15:00 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 2-0 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder
24/04 15:00 Lillonia Lillonia 1-1 SK Meldert SK Meldert
 JournĂ©e 30
01/05 15:00 Ellikom Ellikom 1-6 VK Gestel VK Gestel
01/05 15:00 Laak Laak 1-0 Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie
01/05 15:00 Statie Zolder Statie Zolder 2-2 Anadol Anadol
01/05 15:00 SK Lozen SK Lozen 0-2 Hechtel Hechtel
01/05 15:00 Heusden 06 Heusden 06 0-8 Achel VV Achel VV
01/05 15:00 SV Breugel SV Breugel 5-0 FF Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen
01/05 15:00 Standaard Bree Standaard Bree 0-4 Lillonia Lillonia
 Classement T P
1. Achel VV Achel VV 28 70
2. VK Gestel VK Gestel 28 62
3. Hechtel Hechtel 28 57
4. Lommel Kolonie Lommel Kolonie 28 56
5. Statie Zolder Statie Zolder 28 50
6. SK Meldert SK Meldert 28 49
7. Lillonia Lillonia 28 46
8. Anadol Anadol 28 43
9. Heusden 06 Heusden 06 28 39
10. SV Breugel SV Breugel 28 35
11. SK Lozen SK Lozen 28 33
12. Laak Laak 28 22
13. Ellikom Ellikom 28 14
14. Standaard Bree Standaard Bree 28 12
15. Sporting Houthalen Sporting Houthalen 28 10