Deviens fan! 6

Saison 2012 - 2013 Luxembourg (2B)


 Journée 4
22/08 19:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 3-3 Bercheux Bercheux
22/08 19:00 Sibret Sibret 3-0 Tellin Tellin
22/08 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 2-0 Grandvoir Grandvoir
22/08 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 0-3 Nassogne Nassogne
22/08 20:00 Chaumont Chaumont 2-2 ST Pierre ST Pierre
22/08 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 4-0 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
22/08 20:00 Wellin Wellin 3-2 Poupehan Poupehan
22/08 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 1-0 Libin Libin
 Journée 1
25/08 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 2-2 Sibret Sibret
25/08 20:00 Tellin Tellin 1-2 Wellin Wellin
26/08 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 3-6 Chaumont Chaumont
26/08 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-3 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
26/08 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-3 Bouillon Bouillon
26/08 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 3-2 Paliseul Paliseul
26/08 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 1-2 Bercheux Bercheux
26/08 15:00 Libin Libin 2-1 Neuvillers Neuvillers
 Journée 3
29/08 19:00 Poupehan Poupehan 2-3 Neuvillers Neuvillers
29/08 19:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-4 Wellin Wellin
29/08 19:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 2-0 Sibret Sibret
29/08 19:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 2-1 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
29/08 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 1-6 Chaumont Chaumont
29/08 20:00 Nassogne Nassogne 2-1 Bouillon Bouillon
29/08 20:00 Tellin Tellin 1-4 Paliseul Paliseul
29/08 20:30 Libin Libin 2-1 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
 Journée 2
01/09 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 2-1 Tellin Tellin
01/09 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 4-2 Grandvoir Grandvoir
01/09 20:30 Bercheux Bercheux 1-5 ST Pierre ST Pierre
02/09 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 7-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
02/09 15:00 Chaumont Chaumont 5-0 Poupehan Poupehan
02/09 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 3-0 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
02/09 15:00 Sibret Sibret 0-1 Nassogne Nassogne
02/09 15:00 Wellin Wellin 2-0 Libin Libin
 Journée 5
07/09 20:30 Bercheux Bercheux 1-3 Wellin Wellin
08/09 20:00 Libin Libin 2-0 Sibret Sibret
09/09 15:00 Chaumont Chaumont 0-2 Neuvillers Neuvillers
09/09 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 0-2 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
09/09 15:00 Tellin Tellin 1-4 Bouillon Bouillon
09/09 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-4 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
09/09 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 3-3 Paliseul Paliseul
09/09 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 0-3 Nassogne Nassogne
 Journée 6
15/09 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 2-0 Bercheux Bercheux
15/09 20:00 Wellin Wellin 2-4 Chaumont Chaumont
16/09 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 4-1 Libin Libin
16/09 15:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 1-1 Tellin Tellin
16/09 15:00 Sibret Sibret 4-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
16/09 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 3-2 ST Pierre ST Pierre
16/09 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 2-0 Grandvoir Grandvoir
16/09 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 1-5 Poupehan Poupehan
 Journée 7
22/09 20:00 Chaumont Chaumont 1-3 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
22/09 20:30 Bercheux Bercheux 2-5 Paliseul Paliseul
23/09 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-2 Wellin Wellin
23/09 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 6-1 Grandvoir Grandvoir
23/09 15:00 Libin Libin 2-1 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
23/09 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 3-0 Sibret Sibret
23/09 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-4 Bouillon Bouillon
23/09 16:00 Tellin Tellin 1-1 Nassogne Nassogne
 Journée 8
29/09 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 2-2 Neuvillers Neuvillers
29/09 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 1-3 Chaumont Chaumont
29/09 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 3-0 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
29/09 20:00 Wellin Wellin 3-0 ST Pierre ST Pierre
29/09 20:30 Bouillon Bouillon 0-3 Poupehan Poupehan
30/09 15:00 Sibret Sibret 5-0 Bercheux Bercheux
30/09 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 2-2 Tellin Tellin
30/09 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 2-1 Libin Libin
 Journée 9
06/10 20:00 Chaumont Chaumont 0-2 Sibret Sibret
06/10 20:00 Libin Libin 5-1 Grandvoir Grandvoir
06/10 20:00 Wellin Wellin 2-1 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
07/10 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-3 Paliseul Paliseul
07/10 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 5-2 Tellin Tellin
07/10 15:00 Bercheux Bercheux 0-1 Bouillon Bouillon
07/10 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 2-1 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
07/10 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 3-3 Nassogne Nassogne
 Journée 10
13/10 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 1-0 Bercheux Bercheux
13/10 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 3-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
13/10 20:00 Tellin Tellin 4-1 Libin Libin
13/10 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 0-1 Wellin Wellin
13/10 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 6-1 Chaumont Chaumont
14/10 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 5-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
14/10 15:00 Sibret Sibret 1-1 Neuvillers Neuvillers
14/10 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 2-2 Poupehan Poupehan
 Journée 11
20/10 20:00 Wellin Wellin 3-1 Sibret Sibret
20/10 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 5-0 Paliseul Paliseul
20/10 20:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 0-3 Tellin Tellin
20/10 20:00 Chaumont Chaumont 0-1 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
21/10 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 3-4 Libin Libin
21/10 15:00 Bercheux Bercheux 2-0 Nassogne Nassogne
21/10 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 0-3 Bouillon Bouillon
21/10 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 3-0 Grandvoir Grandvoir
 Journée 12
26/10 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 1-1 Neuvillers Neuvillers
27/10 20:00 Libin Libin 11-0 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
27/10 20:30 Nassogne Nassogne 1-3 Chaumont Chaumont
28/10 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 1-3 Wellin Wellin
28/10 15:00 Tellin Tellin 4-2 Poupehan Poupehan
28/10 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 2-3 Bercheux Bercheux
28/10 15:00 Sibret Sibret 1-2 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
28/10 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 1-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
 Journée 13
02/11 20:30 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 1-0 Bouillon Bouillon
03/11 19:30 Chaumont Chaumont 1-5 Grandvoir Grandvoir
03/11 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 0-2 Sibret Sibret
03/11 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 0-4 Tellin Tellin
03/11 20:00 Wellin Wellin 3-0 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
04/11 14:30 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
04/11 14:30 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-3 Nassogne Nassogne
04/11 14:30 Poupehan Poupehan 3-6 Libin Libin
 Journée 14
10/11 20:00 Tellin Tellin 2-1 Chaumont Chaumont
10/11 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 0-2 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
10/11 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 0-0 Paliseul Paliseul
11/11 14:30 ST Pierre ST Pierre 0-1 Sibret Sibret
11/11 14:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 5-2 Poupehan Poupehan
11/11 14:30 Grandvoir Grandvoir 4-1 Neuvillers Neuvillers
11/11 14:30 Libin Libin 3-1 Bercheux Bercheux
11/11 14:30 Nassogne Nassogne 0-1 Wellin Wellin
 Journée 15
17/11 20:00 Chaumont Chaumont 0-2 Libin Libin
17/11 20:00 Wellin Wellin 0-0 Grandvoir Grandvoir
17/11 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 3-3 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
17/11 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 2-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
18/11 14:30 Poupehan Poupehan 0-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
18/11 14:30 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-1 Tellin Tellin
18/11 14:30 Sibret Sibret 2-2 Bouillon Bouillon
18/11 15:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 4-0 Nassogne Nassogne
 Journée 16
24/11 20:00 Wellin Wellin 4-2 Tellin Tellin
24/11 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 2-2 Grandvoir Grandvoir
25/11 14:30 Bercheux Bercheux 6-1 Poupehan Poupehan
25/11 14:30 Chaumont Chaumont 4-4 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
25/11 14:30 Paliseul Paliseul 2-1 Nassogne Nassogne
25/11 14:30 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-1 Libin Libin
25/11 14:30 Sibret Sibret 1-0 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
25/11 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 2-0 ST Pierre ST Pierre
 Journée 17
01/12 20:00 Tellin Tellin 2-3 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
01/12 20:00 Libin Libin 3-2 Wellin Wellin
02/12 14:30 Nassogne Nassogne 1-4 Sibret Sibret
02/12 14:30 Poupehan Poupehan 5-3 Chaumont Chaumont
 Journée 19
16/12 14:30 Tellin Tellin 0-0 Sibret Sibret
 Journée 17
13/01 14:30 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 0-2 Bouillon Bouillon
13/01 14:30 ST Pierre ST Pierre 2-2 Bercheux Bercheux
13/01 14:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-3 Neuvillers Neuvillers
13/01 14:30 Grandvoir Grandvoir 0-2 Paliseul Paliseul
 Journée 20
03/02 15:00 Sibret Sibret 1-3 Libin Libin
 Journée 21
10/02 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-2 Sibret Sibret
 Journée 24
03/03 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-2 Libin Libin
03/03 15:00 Tellin Tellin 1-0 ST Pierre ST Pierre
03/03 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 1-0 Bercheux Bercheux
 Journée 25
08/03 20:30 Libin Libin 4-0 Tellin Tellin
09/03 20:00 Wellin Wellin 4-2 Paliseul Paliseul
09/03 20:30 Bercheux Bercheux 1-0 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
10/03 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-3 Grandvoir Grandvoir
10/03 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-1 Sibret Sibret
10/03 15:00 Chaumont Chaumont 0-1 Bouillon Bouillon
10/03 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 2-0 Nassogne Nassogne
10/03 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 3-0 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
 Journée 27
23/03 20:00 Wellin Wellin 2-1 Bouillon Bouillon
23/03 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 2-2 Grandvoir Grandvoir
24/03 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 3-1 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
24/03 15:00 Chaumont Chaumont 4-3 Nassogne Nassogne
24/03 15:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 1-2 Sibret Sibret
24/03 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 3-1 Tellin Tellin
24/03 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-3 Libin Libin
24/03 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 5-1 Paliseul Paliseul
 Journée 18
30/03 14:30 Sibret Sibret 0-1 Grandvoir Grandvoir
30/03 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-4 Poupehan Poupehan
30/03 15:00 Wellin Wellin 5-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
30/03 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 1-1 Tellin Tellin
30/03 15:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 1-2 ST Pierre ST Pierre
30/03 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 0-2 Nassogne Nassogne
30/03 19:00 Chaumont Chaumont 1-2 Bercheux Bercheux
30/03 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 2-1 Libin Libin
 Journée 19
01/04 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 1-4 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
01/04 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-2 Bouillon Bouillon
01/04 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 2-1 Wellin Wellin
01/04 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 1-1 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
01/04 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-1 Chaumont Chaumont
01/04 18:00 Libin Libin 2-1 Paliseul Paliseul
01/04 18:00 Bercheux Bercheux 1-3 Neuvillers Neuvillers
 Journée 28
05/04 20:30 Tellin Tellin 2-1 Bercheux Bercheux
05/04 20:30 Bouillon Bouillon 2-1 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
06/04 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 1-2 Wellin Wellin
07/04 15:00 Sibret Sibret 3-1 Paliseul Paliseul
07/04 15:00 Libin Libin 1-0 Poupehan Poupehan
07/04 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 1-2 ST Pierre ST Pierre
07/04 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 3-0 Neuvillers Neuvillers
07/04 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 2-1 Chaumont Chaumont
 Journée 20
12/04 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 0-1 Tellin Tellin
13/04 20:00 Wellin Wellin 2-0 Bercheux Bercheux
13/04 20:30 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 5-0 Poupehan Poupehan
14/04 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 3-0 ST Pierre ST Pierre
14/04 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 3-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
14/04 15:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 2-2 Grandvoir Grandvoir
14/04 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-2 Chaumont Chaumont
 Journée 21
19/04 20:30 Bercheux Bercheux 2-3 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
20/04 20:00 Libin Libin 3-0 Bouillon Bouillon
20/04 20:30 Chaumont Chaumont 2-4 Wellin Wellin
21/04 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 2-1 Neuvillers Neuvillers
21/04 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-1 Nassogne Nassogne
21/04 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 0-0 Paliseul Paliseul
21/04 16:00 Tellin Tellin 3-0 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
 Journée 24
24/04 18:30 Sibret Sibret 3-0 Chaumont Chaumont
24/04 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 0-0 Neuvillers Neuvillers
24/04 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 0-2 Poupehan Poupehan
24/04 20:00 Nassogne Nassogne 3-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
24/04 20:30 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 1-2 Wellin Wellin
 Journée 22
27/04 20:00 Wellin Wellin 2-0 Neuvillers Neuvillers
27/04 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 0-2 Bercheux Bercheux
27/04 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 0-0 Chaumont Chaumont
28/04 15:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 1-4 Libin Libin
28/04 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 4-0 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
28/04 15:00 Sibret Sibret 1-3 Poupehan Poupehan
28/04 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 5-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
28/04 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 1-0 Tellin Tellin
 Journée 23
01/05 15:00 Tellin Tellin 0-1 Grandvoir Grandvoir
01/05 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-3 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
01/05 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-3 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
01/05 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 0-2 Wellin Wellin
01/05 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 1-3 Bouillon Bouillon
01/05 15:00 Chaumont Chaumont 1-1 Paliseul Paliseul
01/05 15:00 Libin Libin 5-2 Nassogne Nassogne
01/05 15:00 Bercheux Bercheux 2-4 Sibret Sibret
 Journée 26
04/05 15:00 Sibret Sibret 2-3 Wellin Wellin
04/05 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 0-3 Chaumont Chaumont
04/05 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 0-3 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
05/05 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 1-2 Bercheux Bercheux
05/05 15:00 Libin Libin 5-0 ST Pierre ST Pierre
05/05 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 1-2 Neuvillers Neuvillers
05/05 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 2-3 Poupehan Poupehan
05/05 15:00 Tellin Tellin 4-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
 Journée 29
08/05 20:30 Paliseul Paliseul 2-0 Bouillon Bouillon
08/05 20:30 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 2-1 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
09/05 15:00 Sibret Sibret 2-3 ST Pierre ST Pierre
09/05 15:00 Chaumont Chaumont 1-1 Tellin Tellin
09/05 15:00 Bercheux Bercheux 0-0 Libin Libin
09/05 15:00 Wellin Wellin 4-0 Nassogne Nassogne
09/05 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-2 Grandvoir Grandvoir
09/05 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 5-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
 Journée 30
12/05 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 0-3 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
12/05 15:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 2-1 Paliseul Paliseul
12/05 15:00 Libin Libin 2-2 Chaumont Chaumont
12/05 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 4-1 Wellin Wellin
12/05 15:00 Tellin Tellin 1-5 Neuvillers Neuvillers
12/05 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 4-1 Poupehan Poupehan
12/05 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 0-1 Sibret Sibret
12/05 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 3-4 Bercheux Bercheux
 Classement T P
1. Wellin Wellin 30 74
2. St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 30 66
3. Libin Libin 30 65
4. Bouillon Bouillon 30 53
5. Sibret Sibret 30 45
6. Poupehan Poupehan 30 44
7. Nassogne Nassogne 30 44
8. Neuvillers Neuvillers 30 41
9. ST Pierre ST Pierre 30 40
10. Grandvoir Grandvoir 30 37
11. Tellin Tellin 30 36
12. Paliseul Paliseul 30 35
13. Bercheux Bercheux 30 34
14. Chaumont Chaumont 30 34
15. Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 30 24
16. Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 30 10