Deviens fan! 6

Saison 2013 - 2014 Luxembourg (2B)


 Journée 4
21/08 19:00 Léglise Léglise 1-1 Libramont Libramont
21/08 19:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 4-4 Florenvillois Florenvillois
21/08 19:00 Poupehan Poupehan 2-4 Neufchateau Neufchateau
21/08 19:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 2-2 Transinne Transinne
21/08 20:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 1-2 Bouillon Bouillon
21/08 20:00 Libin Libin 1-1 Paliseul Paliseul
21/08 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 4-2 Orgeo Orgeo
21/08 20:30 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 5-1 Neuvillers Neuvillers
 Journée 1
24/08 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 2-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
24/08 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 3-1 Jamoigne Jamoigne
24/08 20:00 Libramont Libramont 3-1 Libin Libin
25/08 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-2 Poupehan Poupehan
25/08 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 4-2 Léglise Léglise
25/08 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 6-6 Bercheux Bercheux
25/08 15:00 Transinne Transinne 0-1 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
25/08 15:00 Florenvillois Florenvillois 4-0 Neufchateau Neufchateau
 Journée 3
28/08 19:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 0-3 Léglise Léglise
28/08 19:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 3-5 Libin Libin
28/08 19:00 Transinne Transinne 1-2 Jamoigne Jamoigne
28/08 20:00 Libramont Libramont 1-2 ST Pierre ST Pierre
28/08 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 0-3 Grandvoir Grandvoir
28/08 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 1-2 Bercheux Bercheux
28/08 20:00 Florenvillois Florenvillois 0-0 Poupehan Poupehan
28/08 20:30 Orgeo Orgeo 0-1 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
 Journée 2
30/08 20:00 Libin Libin 1-1 Florenvillois Florenvillois
31/08 20:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 3-3 Grandvoir Grandvoir
31/08 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 4-0 Transinne Transinne
01/09 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 1-2 Libramont Libramont
01/09 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-3 Neuvillers Neuvillers
01/09 15:00 Léglise Léglise 1-1 Orgeo Orgeo
01/09 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-1 Paliseul Paliseul
01/09 17:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 2-2 Bouillon Bouillon
 Journée 5
07/09 20:00 Libramont Libramont 1-0 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
07/09 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 4-0 Transinne Transinne
07/09 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 2-5 Jamoigne Jamoigne
08/09 15:00 Florenvillois Florenvillois 8-1 Léglise Léglise
08/09 15:00 Libin Libin 2-1 Poupehan Poupehan
08/09 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 3-2 Bercheux Bercheux
 Journée 20
08/09 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 4-1 Neufchateau Neufchateau
08/09 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 3-1 Bouillon Bouillon
 Journée 6
14/09 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 0-0 Florenvillois Florenvillois
15/09 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 0-2 Paliseul Paliseul
15/09 15:00 Transinne Transinne 1-2 Bouillon Bouillon
15/09 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 0-3 Libin Libin
15/09 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 2-0 Orgeo Orgeo
15/09 15:00 Léglise Léglise 5-1 Neufchateau Neufchateau
15/09 15:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 3-3 Neuvillers Neuvillers
15/09 15:00 Bercheux Bercheux 1-2 Libramont Libramont
 Journée 7
20/09 20:30 Paliseul Paliseul 0-3 Bouillon Bouillon
 Journée 22
20/09 20:30 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 4-1 Neufchateau Neufchateau
 Journée 7
21/09 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 0-2 Transinne Transinne
22/09 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-3 Grandvoir Grandvoir
22/09 15:00 Libramont Libramont 3-2 Jamoigne Jamoigne
22/09 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 5-3 ST Pierre ST Pierre
22/09 15:00 Libin Libin 5-3 Léglise Léglise
22/09 15:00 Florenvillois Florenvillois 8-1 Bercheux Bercheux
 Journée 8
27/09 20:30 Bouillon Bouillon 1-2 Orgeo Orgeo
27/09 20:30 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 3-1 Libin Libin
28/09 20:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 1-4 Florenvillois Florenvillois
28/09 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 2-3 Neufchateau Neufchateau
29/09 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-4 Paliseul Paliseul
29/09 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-3 Libramont Libramont
29/09 15:00 Transinne Transinne 2-5 Neuvillers Neuvillers
29/09 16:00 Léglise Léglise 3-1 Poupehan Poupehan
 Journée 9
05/10 20:00 Libramont Libramont 4-0 Transinne Transinne
05/10 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 3-1 Orgeo Orgeo
05/10 20:00 Libin Libin 1-1 Bercheux Bercheux
06/10 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-1 Jamoigne Jamoigne
06/10 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-3 Bouillon Bouillon
06/10 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 5-4 Léglise Léglise
06/10 15:00 Florenvillois Florenvillois 1-0 Grandvoir Grandvoir
06/10 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 2-0 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
 Journée 10
12/10 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 0-1 Libramont Libramont
12/10 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 0-3 Neuvillers Neuvillers
13/10 15:00 Transinne Transinne 1-4 Florenvillois Florenvillois
13/10 15:00 Bercheux Bercheux 2-0 Poupehan Poupehan
13/10 15:00 Léglise Léglise 0-1 Paliseul Paliseul
13/10 15:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 3-1 Libin Libin
13/10 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 3-0 Neufchateau Neufchateau
13/10 16:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 2-0 ST Pierre ST Pierre
 Journée 11
19/10 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 1-0 Neuvillers Neuvillers
19/10 20:00 Libramont Libramont 4-2 Orgeo Orgeo
20/10 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 2-3 Bercheux Bercheux
20/10 15:00 Léglise Léglise 2-1 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
20/10 15:00 Libin Libin 3-2 Grandvoir Grandvoir
20/10 15:00 Florenvillois Florenvillois 3-0 Bouillon Bouillon
20/10 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 3-0 Jamoigne Jamoigne
20/10 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 0-4 Transinne Transinne
 Journée 12
26/10 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 2-0 Paliseul Paliseul
26/10 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 4-4 Léglise Léglise
27/10 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 4-0 Neufchateau Neufchateau
27/10 15:00 Transinne Transinne 3-3 Libin Libin
27/10 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 3-1 Poupehan Poupehan
27/10 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-1 Libramont Libramont
27/10 15:00 Orgeo Orgeo 2-2 Florenvillois Florenvillois
27/10 15:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 2-2 ST Pierre ST Pierre
 Journée 13
01/11 20:30 Libin Libin 1-3 Bouillon Bouillon
02/11 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 0-0 Bercheux Bercheux
02/11 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 3-2 Libramont Libramont
03/11 14:30 Poupehan Poupehan 1-1 Transinne Transinne
03/11 14:30 ST Pierre ST Pierre 4-1 Grandvoir Grandvoir
03/11 14:30 Léglise Léglise 3-0 Jamoigne Jamoigne
03/11 14:30 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-0 Orgeo Orgeo
03/11 15:00 Florenvillois Florenvillois 2-0 Neuvillers Neuvillers
 Journée 15
16/11 20:00 Libin Libin 2-3 Neuvillers Neuvillers
16/11 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 2-0 Grandvoir Grandvoir
17/11 14:30 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-3 Libramont Libramont
17/11 14:30 Léglise Léglise 2-3 Transinne Transinne
17/11 14:30 Bercheux Bercheux 2-5 Jamoigne Jamoigne
17/11 14:30 ST Pierre ST Pierre 0-2 Bouillon Bouillon
17/11 14:30 Poupehan Poupehan 4-1 Orgeo Orgeo
17/11 15:00 Florenvillois Florenvillois 4-1 Paliseul Paliseul
 Journée 16
23/11 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 2-1 Transinne Transinne
23/11 20:00 Libin Libin 2-4 Libramont Libramont
24/11 14:30 Poupehan Poupehan 1-0 Neuvillers Neuvillers
24/11 14:30 Léglise Léglise 3-3 Bouillon Bouillon
24/11 14:30 ST Pierre ST Pierre 2-0 Orgeo Orgeo
24/11 14:30 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-4 Florenvillois Florenvillois
24/11 15:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 1-1 Paliseul Paliseul
 Journée 17
30/11 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 5-1 Neufchateau Neufchateau
01/12 14:30 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-2 ST Pierre ST Pierre
01/12 14:30 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-1 Jamoigne Jamoigne
01/12 14:30 Transinne Transinne 3-3 Bercheux Bercheux
01/12 14:30 Libramont Libramont 7-1 Poupehan Poupehan
01/12 14:30 Bouillon Bouillon 3-0 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
01/12 14:30 Orgeo Orgeo 2-1 Léglise Léglise
01/12 15:00 Florenvillois Florenvillois 1-0 Libin Libin
 Journée 18
07/12 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 1-1 Bouillon Bouillon
07/12 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 0-0 Orgeo Orgeo
07/12 20:00 Libin Libin 7-0 Neufchateau Neufchateau
08/12 14:30 Grandvoir Grandvoir 2-1 Paliseul Paliseul
08/12 14:30 Léglise Léglise 2-3 Neuvillers Neuvillers
08/12 14:30 Poupehan Poupehan 2-1 Florenvillois Florenvillois
08/12 14:30 ST Pierre ST Pierre 0-3 Libramont Libramont
08/12 15:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 0-4 Transinne Transinne
 Journée 19
14/12 20:00 Libramont Libramont 8-0 Léglise Léglise
14/12 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 5-3 Libin Libin
14/12 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 2-2 Bercheux Bercheux
15/12 14:30 Neufchateau Neufchateau 0-1 Poupehan Poupehan
15/12 14:30 Neuvillers Neuvillers 4-0 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
15/12 14:30 Bouillon Bouillon 0-1 Jamoigne Jamoigne
15/12 14:30 Transinne Transinne 1-1 Grandvoir Grandvoir
15/12 15:00 Florenvillois Florenvillois 2-0 ST Pierre ST Pierre
 Journée 5
20/12 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 3-4 Grandvoir Grandvoir
 Journée 20
21/12 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 4-1 Libramont Libramont
 Journée 5
22/12 14:30 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-4 ST Pierre ST Pierre
 Journée 20
22/12 14:30 Poupehan Poupehan 4-5 Libin Libin
22/12 14:30 Léglise Léglise 1-8 Florenvillois Florenvillois
22/12 14:30 Bercheux Bercheux 2-2 Neuvillers Neuvillers
22/12 14:30 Transinne Transinne 1-3 Paliseul Paliseul
22/12 15:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 3-0 Orgeo Orgeo
 Journée 21
31/01 20:30 Libramont Libramont 2-1 Bercheux Bercheux
02/02 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 3-7 Léglise Léglise
02/02 15:00 Libin Libin 1-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
02/02 15:00 Orgeo Orgeo 2-4 Grandvoir Grandvoir
02/02 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 3-0 Poupehan Poupehan
02/02 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-2 Jamoigne Jamoigne
 Journée 7
09/02 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-8 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
 Journée 22
09/02 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 3-1 Neuvillers Neuvillers
09/02 15:00 Bercheux Bercheux 4-2 Florenvillois Florenvillois
09/02 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-4 Poupehan Poupehan
09/02 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 1-0 Paliseul Paliseul
09/02 15:00 Léglise Léglise 4-4 Libin Libin
09/02 15:00 Transinne Transinne 2-0 Orgeo Orgeo
09/02 15:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 0-2 Libramont Libramont
 Journée 23
15/02 20:00 Libramont Libramont 0-1 Grandvoir Grandvoir
15/02 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 1-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
16/02 15:00 Orgeo Orgeo 0-0 Bouillon Bouillon
16/02 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-9 Bercheux Bercheux
16/02 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 5-3 Léglise Léglise
16/02 15:00 Libin Libin 4-0 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
16/02 15:00 Florenvillois Florenvillois 2-2 Jamoigne Jamoigne
16/02 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-0 Transinne Transinne
 Journée 24
22/02 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 2-1 Libin Libin
23/02 15:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 4-3 Poupehan Poupehan
23/02 15:00 Léglise Léglise 0-0 ST Pierre ST Pierre
23/02 15:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 3-1 Neufchateau Neufchateau
23/02 15:00 Transinne Transinne 0-1 Libramont Libramont
23/02 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 0-5 Florenvillois Florenvillois
23/02 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 2-2 Neuvillers Neuvillers
 Journée 25
01/03 20:00 Libramont Libramont 4-1 Bouillon Bouillon
01/03 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 1-1 Léglise Léglise
02/03 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-0 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
02/03 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 4-1 Bercheux Bercheux
02/03 15:00 Florenvillois Florenvillois 4-1 Transinne Transinne
02/03 15:00 Libin Libin 1-0 Jamoigne Jamoigne
02/03 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 3-1 Orgeo Orgeo
02/03 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-6 Grandvoir Grandvoir
 Journée 26
07/03 20:30 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 1-1 Léglise Léglise
08/03 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 1-1 Libramont Libramont
08/03 20:30 Bercheux Bercheux 0-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
09/03 15:00 Transinne Transinne 3-1 Neufchateau Neufchateau
09/03 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-1 Paliseul Paliseul
09/03 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-5 Libin Libin
09/03 15:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 2-2 Poupehan Poupehan
09/03 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 1-6 Florenvillois Florenvillois
 Journée 27
15/03 20:00 Florenvillois Florenvillois 0-2 Orgeo Orgeo
15/03 20:00 Libramont Libramont 3-0 Neuvillers Neuvillers
15/03 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 2-2 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
16/03 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 3-3 Grandvoir Grandvoir
16/03 15:00 Libin Libin 2-1 Transinne Transinne
16/03 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 0-1 Bouillon Bouillon
16/03 15:00 Léglise Léglise 1-2 Bercheux Bercheux
16/03 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 3-0 Jamoigne Jamoigne
 Journée 28
22/03 20:00 Libramont Libramont 3-0 Paliseul Paliseul
22/03 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 4-1 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
22/03 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 6-0 Neufchateau Neufchateau
23/03 15:00 Transinne Transinne 2-2 Poupehan Poupehan
23/03 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 3-1 Florenvillois Florenvillois
23/03 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 2-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
23/03 15:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 1-2 Léglise Léglise
23/03 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 0-5 Libin Libin
 Journée 14
28/03 20:30 Libramont Libramont 2-0 Florenvillois Florenvillois
29/03 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 1-3 Libin Libin
 Journée 29
29/03 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 1-2 Paliseul Paliseul
 Journée 14
30/03 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-0 Neufchateau Neufchateau
30/03 15:00 Transinne Transinne 1-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
30/03 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 0-2 Poupehan Poupehan
30/03 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-1 Léglise Léglise
30/03 15:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 1-4 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
 Journée 21
02/04 18:30 Florenvillois Florenvillois 2-2 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
 Journée 16
02/04 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 0-0 Grandvoir Grandvoir
 Journée 21
02/04 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 1-2 Transinne Transinne
 Journée 24
02/04 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 0-7 Paliseul Paliseul
 Journée 14
05/04 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 3-1 Bercheux Bercheux
 Journée 29
05/04 20:00 Libin Libin 2-1 Orgeo Orgeo
06/04 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 7-0 Transinne Transinne
06/04 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-7 Neuvillers Neuvillers
06/04 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 5-1 Bouillon Bouillon
06/04 15:00 Florenvillois Florenvillois 2-0 Libramont Libramont
06/04 15:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 3-4 Jamoigne Jamoigne
06/04 15:00 Léglise Léglise 3-1 Grandvoir Grandvoir
 Journée 30
11/04 20:30 Libramont Libramont 6-0 Neufchateau Neufchateau
12/04 18:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 3-6 Libin Libin
13/04 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 0-2 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
13/04 15:00 Transinne Transinne 1-3 Léglise Léglise
13/04 15:00 Jamoigne Jamoigne 4-3 Bercheux Bercheux
13/04 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 1-2 ST Pierre ST Pierre
13/04 15:00 Orgeo Orgeo 1-1 Poupehan Poupehan
13/04 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 3-0 Florenvillois Florenvillois
 Classement T P
1. Libramont Libramont 30 68
2. Florenvillois Florenvillois 30 58
3. Paliseul Paliseul 30 55
4. Libin Libin 30 51
5. St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 30 49
6. Grandvoir Grandvoir 30 47
7. Neuvillers Neuvillers 30 45
8. Poupehan Poupehan 30 43
9. ST Pierre ST Pierre 30 40
10. Bercheux Bercheux 30 39
11. Bouillon Bouillon 30 38
12. Jamoigne Jamoigne 30 38
13. Léglise Léglise 30 36
14. Transinne Transinne 30 28
15. Orgeo Orgeo 30 22
16. Neufchateau Neufchateau 30 11