Deviens fan! 6

Saison 2014 - 2015 Luxembourg (2B)


 Journée 1
29/08 20:30 Libin Libin 5-0 Bure Bure
31/08 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 3-2 Wellin Wellin
31/08 15:00 Sibret Sibret 2-2 ST Pierre ST Pierre
31/08 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 0-3 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
31/08 15:00 Tellin Tellin 1-1 Martelange Martelange
31/08 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 0-6 Bercheux Bercheux
31/08 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 0-4 Poupehan Poupehan
 Journée 2
06/09 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 1-1 Tellin Tellin
06/09 20:00 Wellin Wellin 2-1 Sibret Sibret
06/09 20:00 Bure Bure 2-2 Neuvillers Neuvillers
06/09 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 5-2 Paliseul Paliseul
07/09 15:00 Martelange Martelange 4-0 Bouillon Bouillon
07/09 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 6-1 Libin Libin
07/09 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 3-2 Grandvoir Grandvoir
 Journée 3
13/09 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 0-1 Libin Libin
14/09 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 0-1 Wellin Wellin
14/09 15:00 Tellin Tellin 2-6 ST Pierre ST Pierre
14/09 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 0-5 Bercheux Bercheux
14/09 15:00 Sibret Sibret 4-0 Bure Bure
14/09 15:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 5-3 Martelange Martelange
14/09 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 0-4 Poupehan Poupehan
 Journée 4
20/09 20:00 Libin Libin 1-1 Neuvillers Neuvillers
20/09 20:00 Wellin Wellin 4-0 Tellin Tellin
20/09 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 1-3 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
21/09 15:00 Bure Bure 3-3 Grandvoir Grandvoir
21/09 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 4-2 Sibret Sibret
21/09 15:00 Martelange Martelange 2-4 Paliseul Paliseul
21/09 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 4-1 Bouillon Bouillon
 Journée 5
27/09 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 3-3 ST Pierre ST Pierre
28/09 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 3-1 Poupehan Poupehan
28/09 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 2-7 Wellin Wellin
28/09 15:00 Sibret Sibret 3-4 Libin Libin
28/09 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 1-1 Neuvillers Neuvillers
28/09 16:00 Tellin Tellin 3-0 Bure Bure
 Journée 6
04/10 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 3-1 Paliseul Paliseul
04/10 20:00 Wellin Wellin 5-2 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
05/10 15:00 Libin Libin 4-1 Grandvoir Grandvoir
05/10 15:00 Bure Bure 2-1 Bouillon Bouillon
05/10 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 2-0 Tellin Tellin
05/10 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-2 Martelange Martelange
05/10 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-2 Sibret Sibret
 Journée 7
11/10 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 0-6 ST Pierre ST Pierre
11/10 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 0-0 Sibret Sibret
11/10 20:00 Tellin Tellin 0-2 Libin Libin
11/10 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 4-0 Bure Bure
11/10 20:30 Bouillon Bouillon 2-2 Poupehan Poupehan
12/10 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-5 Neuvillers Neuvillers
12/10 15:00 Martelange Martelange 1-2 Wellin Wellin
 Journée 8
18/10 20:00 Libin Libin 2-1 Bouillon Bouillon
18/10 20:00 Wellin Wellin 8-0 Bercheux Bercheux
19/10 15:00 Bure Bure 0-4 Martelange Martelange
19/10 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 2-2 Paliseul Paliseul
19/10 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 3-0 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
19/10 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-1 Tellin Tellin
19/10 15:00 Sibret Sibret 8-0 Grandvoir Grandvoir
 Journée 9
25/10 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 4-0 Bure Bure
25/10 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 2-1 Grandvoir Grandvoir
25/10 20:00 Tellin Tellin 2-3 Sibret Sibret
25/10 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 0-3 Libin Libin
26/10 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 0-4 Wellin Wellin
26/10 15:00 Martelange Martelange 5-2 Poupehan Poupehan
26/10 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 0-2 Neuvillers Neuvillers
 Journée 10
08/11 20:00 Wellin Wellin 3-0 Paliseul Paliseul
08/11 20:00 Libin Libin 2-0 Martelange Martelange
09/11 14:30 Poupehan Poupehan 6-2 Bercheux Bercheux
09/11 14:30 Bure Bure 0-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
09/11 14:30 Sibret Sibret 3-0 Bouillon Bouillon
09/11 14:30 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-2 Tellin Tellin
09/11 14:30 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-2 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
 Journée 12
23/11 14:30 Libin Libin 0-0 ST Pierre ST Pierre
23/11 14:30 Tellin Tellin 1-3 Bouillon Bouillon
23/11 14:30 Neuvillers Neuvillers 5-1 Bercheux Bercheux
23/11 14:30 Poupehan Poupehan 1-4 Wellin Wellin
23/11 14:30 Grandvoir Grandvoir 3-1 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
23/11 14:30 Sibret Sibret 4-1 Martelange Martelange
23/11 14:30 Paliseul Paliseul 3-0 Bure Bure
 Journée 13
29/11 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 3-2 Sibret Sibret
29/11 20:00 Wellin Wellin 2-0 Libin Libin
29/11 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 7-1 Tellin Tellin
30/11 14:30 ST Pierre ST Pierre 2-3 Neuvillers Neuvillers
30/11 14:30 Martelange Martelange 0-2 Grandvoir Grandvoir
30/11 14:30 Bouillon Bouillon 1-5 Paliseul Paliseul
30/11 14:30 Bure Bure 0-2 Poupehan Poupehan
 Journée 14
05/12 20:30 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 4-1 Bouillon Bouillon
06/12 20:00 Wellin Wellin 2-0 Neuvillers Neuvillers
06/12 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 3-1 Grandvoir Grandvoir
07/12 14:30 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-0 Sibret Sibret
07/12 14:30 Bure Bure 1-1 Libin Libin
07/12 14:30 Martelange Martelange 3-0 Tellin Tellin
07/12 14:30 Poupehan Poupehan 7-0 Paliseul Paliseul
 Journée 18
20/02 20:00 Wellin Wellin 4-1 Bouillon Bouillon
21/02 20:00 Libin Libin 3-1 Sibret Sibret
22/02 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 0-1 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
22/02 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-2 Paliseul Paliseul
22/02 15:00 Bure Bure 1-3 Tellin Tellin
 Journée 19
28/02 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 0-1 Wellin Wellin
01/03 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 2-2 Bercheux Bercheux
01/03 15:00 Tellin Tellin 1-5 Poupehan Poupehan
01/03 15:00 Martelange Martelange 3-4 ST Pierre ST Pierre
01/03 15:00 Sibret Sibret 1-3 Neuvillers Neuvillers
01/03 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 2-2 Libin Libin
01/03 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 4-0 Bure Bure
 Journée 20
06/03 20:30 Bure Bure 0-7 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
07/03 20:00 Wellin Wellin 5-0 Martelange Martelange
07/03 20:00 Libin Libin 3-0 Tellin Tellin
08/03 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-3 Grandvoir Grandvoir
08/03 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 8-0 Bouillon Bouillon
08/03 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 2-1 Bercheux Bercheux
08/03 15:00 Sibret Sibret 5-2 Paliseul Paliseul
 Journée 21
14/03 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 0-6 Wellin Wellin
15/03 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 2-3 Sibret Sibret
15/03 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 0-2 ST Pierre ST Pierre
15/03 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 2-1 Libin Libin
15/03 15:00 Martelange Martelange 1-0 Bure Bure
15/03 15:00 Tellin Tellin 1-8 Neuvillers Neuvillers
15/03 15:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 1-0 Poupehan Poupehan
 Journée 22
21/03 20:00 Wellin Wellin 2-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
21/03 20:00 Libin Libin 0-0 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
22/03 15:00 Bure Bure 2-4 Bercheux Bercheux
22/03 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-1 Bouillon Bouillon
22/03 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 5-1 Martelange Martelange
22/03 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-4 Paliseul Paliseul
22/03 15:00 Sibret Sibret 2-2 Tellin Tellin
 Journée 23
27/03 20:30 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 4-1 Neuvillers Neuvillers
29/03 15:00 Bercheux Bercheux 3-0 Poupehan Poupehan
29/03 15:00 Tellin Tellin 1-0 Grandvoir Grandvoir
29/03 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 4-1 Bure Bure
29/03 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 1-1 Sibret Sibret
29/03 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 1-2 Wellin Wellin
29/03 15:00 Martelange Martelange 2-5 Libin Libin
 Journée 11
04/04 16:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-3 Poupehan Poupehan
04/04 16:00 Martelange Martelange 3-4 Neuvillers Neuvillers
04/04 16:00 Bouillon Bouillon 2-2 Grandvoir Grandvoir
04/04 16:00 Paliseul Paliseul 5-0 Tellin Tellin
 Journée 24
04/04 16:00 Sibret Sibret 3-0 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
 Journée 11
04/04 20:00 Wellin Wellin 8-0 Bure Bure
04/04 20:30 Bercheux Bercheux 2-5 Libin Libin
 Journée 15
06/04 15:00 Libin Libin 2-0 Poupehan Poupehan
06/04 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
06/04 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 2-0 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
06/04 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 1-0 Martelange Martelange
06/04 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 6-0 Bure Bure
06/04 15:00 Sibret Sibret 2-2 Wellin Wellin
06/04 17:00 Tellin Tellin 2-8 Bercheux Bercheux
 Journée 11
11/04 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 1-1 Sibret Sibret
 Journée 24
11/04 20:00 Libin Libin 3-7 Bercheux Bercheux
12/04 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 3-0 ST Pierre ST Pierre
12/04 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-2 Martelange Martelange
12/04 15:00 Tellin Tellin 1-1 Paliseul Paliseul
12/04 15:00 Bure Bure 0-5 Wellin Wellin
12/04 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 2-1 Bouillon Bouillon
 Journée 18
15/04 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 3-5 Martelange Martelange
 Journée 16
18/04 20:00 Libin Libin 1-3 Paliseul Paliseul
18/04 20:00 Wellin Wellin 7-1 Grandvoir Grandvoir
18/04 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 0-2 Bouillon Bouillon
19/04 15:00 Martelange Martelange 1-3 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
19/04 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 3-3 Neuvillers Neuvillers
19/04 15:00 Bure Bure 1-3 Sibret Sibret
19/04 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 3-0 Tellin Tellin
 Journée 5
22/04 18:45 Martelange Martelange 1-2 Bercheux Bercheux
 Journée 18
22/04 18:45 Poupehan Poupehan 5-1 Grandvoir Grandvoir
 Journée 17
26/04 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 2-1 Martelange Martelange
26/04 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-3 Libin Libin
26/04 15:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 4-0 Bercheux Bercheux
26/04 15:00 Sibret Sibret 4-3 Poupehan Poupehan
26/04 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 4-0 Bure Bure
26/04 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 0-3 ST Pierre ST Pierre
26/04 15:00 Tellin Tellin 0-1 Wellin Wellin
 Journée 25
30/04 19:00 Martelange Martelange 4-4 Sibret Sibret
30/04 19:00 Bouillon Bouillon 3-8 Tellin Tellin
30/04 19:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 3-1 Libin Libin
30/04 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 3-6 Neuvillers Neuvillers
30/04 20:00 Wellin Wellin 4-0 Poupehan Poupehan
30/04 20:00 Bure Bure 0-4 Paliseul Paliseul
30/04 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 5-0 Grandvoir Grandvoir
 Journée 26
03/05 15:00 Libin Libin 1-4 Wellin Wellin
03/05 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
03/05 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 5-0 Bure Bure
03/05 15:00 Tellin Tellin 0-4 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
03/05 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 2-1 Martelange Martelange
03/05 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 4-3 Bouillon Bouillon
03/05 15:00 Sibret Sibret 5-2 Bercheux Bercheux
 Classement T P
1. Wellin Wellin 26 73
2. St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 26 51
3. Poupehan Poupehan 26 50
4. Libin Libin 26 47
5. ST Pierre ST Pierre 26 44
6. Neuvillers Neuvillers 26 44
7. Sibret Sibret 26 41
8. Paliseul Paliseul 26 39
9. Bercheux Bercheux 26 35
10. Grandvoir Grandvoir 26 25
11. Martelange Martelange 26 24
12. Tellin Tellin 26 20
13. Bouillon Bouillon 26 18
14. Bure Bure 26 6