Deviens fan! 6

Saison 2017 - 2018 Luxembourg (2B)


 Journée 1
25/08 20:30 Paliseul Paliseul 2-1 Bastogne Bastogne
26/08 20:00 Libin Libin 3-2 Bercheux Bercheux
26/08 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 2-1 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
27/08 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-1 Bouillon Bouillon
27/08 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 0-0 Longlier Longlier
27/08 15:00 Mageret Mageret 6-5 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
27/08 15:00 Sibret Sibret 1-2 Neuvillers Neuvillers
 Journée 2
01/09 20:30 Bercheux Bercheux 3-2 Sibret Sibret
01/09 20:30 Bastogne Bastogne 2-1 Mageret Mageret
02/09 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 0-2 Poupehan Poupehan
02/09 20:00 Longlier Longlier 3-0 Paliseul Paliseul
02/09 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 1-5 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
03/09 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 4-1 Grandvoir Grandvoir
03/09 15:00 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville 0-1 Libin Libin
 Journée 3
08/09 20:30 Paliseul Paliseul 2-2 Bouillon Bouillon
 Journée 16
08/09 20:30 Libin Libin 1-2 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
 Journée 3
10/09 15:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 1-3 Bastogne Bastogne
10/09 15:00 Sibret Sibret 2-4 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
10/09 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 2-1 Neuvillers Neuvillers
10/09 15:00 Mageret Mageret 1-6 Longlier Longlier
10/09 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 0-3 Bercheux Bercheux
 Journée 4
15/09 20:30 Bouillon Bouillon 6-1 Mageret Mageret
16/09 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 4-0 Poupehan Poupehan
16/09 20:00 Libin Libin 4-1 Sibret Sibret
16/09 20:00 Bastogne Bastogne 3-0 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
17/09 15:00 Longlier Longlier 7-0 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
17/09 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-2 Paliseul Paliseul
17/09 15:00 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville 1-2 Grandvoir Grandvoir
 Journée 5
23/09 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 1-3 Bouillon Bouillon
23/09 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 6-0 Sibret Sibret
24/09 15:00 Bastogne Bastogne 0-2 Longlier Longlier
24/09 15:00 Mageret Mageret 1-2 Neuvillers Neuvillers
24/09 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 0-0 Bercheux Bercheux
24/09 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-1 Libin Libin
24/09 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 2-1 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
 Journée 6
29/09 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 6-1 Mageret Mageret
30/09 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 4-2 Bastogne Bastogne
30/09 20:00 Longlier Longlier 2-3 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
01/10 15:00 Libin Libin 3-2 Poupehan Poupehan
01/10 15:00 Sibret Sibret 0-3 Grandvoir Grandvoir
01/10 15:00 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville 6-2 Paliseul Paliseul
01/10 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-1 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
 Journée 7
07/10 20:00 Longlier Longlier 6-0 Bouillon Bouillon
07/10 20:00 Bastogne Bastogne 3-1 Neuvillers Neuvillers
07/10 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 1-5 Bercheux Bercheux
07/10 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 1-1 Libin Libin
07/10 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 0-0 Grandvoir Grandvoir
08/10 15:00 Mageret Mageret 1-3 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
08/10 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 2-2 Sibret Sibret
 Journée 8
14/10 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 0-2 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
14/10 20:00 Libin Libin 3-0 Mageret Mageret
14/10 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 1-0 Bastogne Bastogne
15/10 15:00 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville 8-3 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
15/10 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-3 Longlier Longlier
15/10 15:00 Sibret Sibret 6-2 Paliseul Paliseul
15/10 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-2 Poupehan Poupehan
 Journée 9
21/10 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 0-2 Neuvillers Neuvillers
21/10 20:00 Bastogne Bastogne 2-3 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
21/10 20:00 Longlier Longlier 2-2 Bercheux Bercheux
21/10 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 1-1 Poupehan Poupehan
22/10 15:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 1-3 Libin Libin
22/10 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 0-3 Grandvoir Grandvoir
22/10 15:00 Mageret Mageret 3-1 Sibret Sibret
 Journée 10
28/10 20:00 Libin Libin 1-0 Bastogne Bastogne
28/10 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 2-1 Bouillon Bouillon
29/10 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 4-1 Mageret Mageret
29/10 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-1 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
29/10 15:00 Sibret Sibret 2-4 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
29/10 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 3-0 Paliseul Paliseul
29/10 15:00 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville 0-2 Longlier Longlier
 Journée 11
04/11 20:00 Longlier Longlier 0-1 Libin Libin
04/11 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 1-7 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
04/11 20:00 Bastogne Bastogne 6-1 Sibret Sibret
04/11 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 1-4 Grandvoir Grandvoir
04/11 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 6-1 Paliseul Paliseul
05/11 14:30 Mageret Mageret 0-5 Poupehan Poupehan
05/11 14:30 Neuvillers Neuvillers 3-3 Bercheux Bercheux
 Journée 12
11/11 20:00 Libin Libin 2-1 Bouillon Bouillon
11/11 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 3-3 Bercheux Bercheux
12/11 14:30 Paliseul Paliseul 4-3 Mageret Mageret
 Journée 13
18/11 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 3-1 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
18/11 20:00 Bastogne Bastogne 0-4 Poupehan Poupehan
18/11 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 5-1 Sibret Sibret
18/11 20:00 Longlier Longlier 2-0 Grandvoir Grandvoir
18/11 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 3-0 Paliseul Paliseul
19/11 14:30 Neuvillers Neuvillers 4-0 Libin Libin
19/11 14:30 Mageret Mageret 0-4 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
 Journée 14
25/11 20:00 Longlier Longlier 1-2 Poupehan Poupehan
25/11 20:00 Bastogne Bastogne 5-0 Paliseul Paliseul
25/11 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 4-0 Libin Libin
26/11 14:30 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville 1-1 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
26/11 14:30 Neuvillers Neuvillers 3-0 Sibret Sibret
26/11 15:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 3-1 Mageret Mageret
 Journée 21
09/03 20:30 Bastogne Bastogne 1-7 Bercheux Bercheux
09/03 20:30 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 3-3 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
10/03 20:00 Longlier Longlier 3-3 Neuvillers Neuvillers
10/03 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 2-0 Bouillon Bouillon
11/03 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 2-1 Grandvoir Grandvoir
11/03 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 1-0 Sibret Sibret
11/03 15:00 Mageret Mageret 1-2 Libin Libin
 Journée 22
17/03 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 1-1 Longlier Longlier
18/03 15:00 Libin Libin 3-0 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
18/03 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 3-2 Bouillon Bouillon
18/03 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 1-1 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
18/03 15:00 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville 1-1 Bastogne Bastogne
18/03 15:00 Sibret Sibret 1-2 Mageret Mageret
18/03 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 3-1 Paliseul Paliseul
 Journée 23
24/03 20:00 Bastogne Bastogne 2-2 Libin Libin
24/03 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 1-0 Bercheux Bercheux
24/03 20:00 Longlier Longlier 3-0 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
24/03 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 0-1 Sibret Sibret
24/03 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 2-2 Neuvillers Neuvillers
25/03 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 0-1 Poupehan Poupehan
25/03 15:00 Mageret Mageret 0-1 Grandvoir Grandvoir
 Journée 15
31/03 15:00 Libin Libin 0-2 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
31/03 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 0-3 Longlier Longlier
31/03 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 0-2 Neuvillers Neuvillers
31/03 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 3-0 Bouillon Bouillon
31/03 15:00 Mageret Mageret 1-6 Bastogne Bastogne
31/03 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 3-1 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
31/03 18:00 Sibret Sibret 0-3 Bercheux Bercheux
 Journée 16
02/04 15:00 Bastogne Bastogne 5-1 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
02/04 15:00 Bercheux Bercheux 3-2 Grandvoir Grandvoir
02/04 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-0 Poupehan Poupehan
02/04 15:00 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville 2-0 Sibret Sibret
 Journée 3
02/04 16:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 4-0 Libin Libin
 Journée 16
02/04 16:00 Longlier Longlier 3-1 Mageret Mageret
02/04 18:00 Bouillon Bouillon 0-0 Paliseul Paliseul
 Journée 24
07/04 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 3-2 Neuvillers Neuvillers
07/04 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 1-3 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
08/04 15:00 Libin Libin 1-1 Longlier Longlier
08/04 15:00 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville 3-1 Bouillon Bouillon
08/04 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 3-2 Mageret Mageret
08/04 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 5-1 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
08/04 15:00 Sibret Sibret 1-2 Bastogne Bastogne
 Journée 17
14/04 15:00 Sibret Sibret 0-3 Libin Libin
14/04 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 1-1 Longlier Longlier
14/04 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 2-2 Neuvillers Neuvillers
14/04 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 1-1 Bastogne Bastogne
15/04 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 4-2 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
15/04 15:00 Mageret Mageret 1-3 Bouillon Bouillon
15/04 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 4-1 Bercheux Bercheux
 Journée 14
17/04 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 3-0 Grandvoir Grandvoir
 Journée 18
21/04 18:00 Longlier Longlier 2-0 Bastogne Bastogne
21/04 18:00 Sibret Sibret 0-6 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
21/04 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 3-0 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
21/04 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 2-0 Paliseul Paliseul
22/04 15:00 Libin Libin 6-0 Grandvoir Grandvoir
22/04 15:00 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville 2-1 Poupehan Poupehan
22/04 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 4-0 Mageret Mageret
 Journée 12
24/04 19:00 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville 0-1 Neuvillers Neuvillers
24/04 19:00 Poupehan Poupehan 7-1 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
 Journée 25
24/04 20:00 Longlier Longlier 2-1 Sibret Sibret
24/04 20:30 Bastogne Bastogne 3-1 Grandvoir Grandvoir
 Journée 19
28/04 20:00 Bastogne Bastogne 2-0 Bouillon Bouillon
28/04 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 3-2 Neuvillers Neuvillers
28/04 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 0-0 Longlier Longlier
29/04 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 1-2 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
29/04 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 3-2 Sibret Sibret
29/04 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 2-1 Libin Libin
29/04 15:00 Mageret Mageret 1-1 Bercheux Bercheux
 Journée 20
01/05 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 3-4 Longlier Longlier
01/05 15:00 Libin Libin 3-0 Paliseul Paliseul
01/05 15:00 Bercheux Bercheux 1-1 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
01/05 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 3-6 Bastogne Bastogne
01/05 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 0-2 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
01/05 15:00 Sibret Sibret 0-4 Poupehan Poupehan
01/05 15:00 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville 3-1 Mageret Mageret
 Journée 12
06/05 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 5-3 Bastogne Bastogne
06/05 15:00 Sibret Sibret 1-7 Longlier Longlier
 Journée 25
06/05 15:00 Bercheux Bercheux 1-2 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
06/05 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 2-4 Libin Libin
06/05 15:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 0-4 Poupehan Poupehan
06/05 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-2 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
06/05 15:00 Mageret Mageret 3-4 Paliseul Paliseul
 Journée 26
13/05 15:00 Libin Libin 1-3 Neuvillers Neuvillers
13/05 15:00 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville 7-1 Bercheux Bercheux
13/05 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 1-3 Bastogne Bastogne
13/05 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 0-3 Longlier Longlier
13/05 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 5-4 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
13/05 15:00 Sibret Sibret 2-0 Bouillon Bouillon
13/05 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 6-0 Mageret Mageret
 Classement T P
1. ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 26 57
2. Poupehan Poupehan 26 55
3. Longlier Longlier 26 55
4. Libin Libin 26 49
5. Bercheux Bercheux 26 49
6. Neuvillers Neuvillers 26 46
7. Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville 26 43
8. Bastogne Bastogne 26 42
9. Grandvoir Grandvoir 26 36
10. Bouillon Bouillon 26 27
11. Paliseul Paliseul 26 21
12. St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 26 15
13. Sibret Sibret 26 10
14. Mageret Mageret 26 10