Deviens fan! 9

Saison 2010 - 2011 Luxembourg (2C)


 Journée 4
20/08 20:30 On On 1-0 Aye Aye
20/08 20:30 Melreux Melreux 1-2 La Roche La Roche
20/08 20:30 Marloie Marloie 5-0 Roy Roy
21/08 18:00 Bomal Bomal 0-0 Waha Waha
21/08 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 0-5 Houffalize Houffalize
21/08 20:00 Erezée Erezée 3-2 Heyd Heyd
22/08 15:00 Manhay Manhay 1-1 Petit-Han Petit-Han
22/08 15:00 Halthier Halthier 0-3 Salmchateau Salmchateau
 Journée 1
25/08 19:00 Waha Waha 4-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
25/08 20:00 La Roche La Roche 2-0 Manhay Manhay
25/08 20:00 Melreux Melreux 5-2 On On
25/08 20:00 Salmchateau Salmchateau 1-1 Bomal Bomal
25/08 20:00 Roy Roy 1-1 Heyd Heyd
25/08 20:00 Houffalize Houffalize 1-2 Halthier Halthier
25/08 20:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 1-3 Erezée Erezée
25/08 20:30 Aye Aye 0-0 Marloie Marloie
 Journée 3
28/08 20:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 1-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
28/08 20:00 Salmchateau Salmchateau 1-1 Melreux Melreux
29/08 15:00 Waha Waha 4-1 On On
29/08 15:00 Aye Aye 0-0 Manhay Manhay
29/08 15:00 Heyd Heyd 2-0 Halthier Halthier
29/08 15:00 Roy Roy 1-3 Erezée Erezée
29/08 15:00 La Roche La Roche 5-1 Bomal Bomal
29/08 15:00 Houffalize Houffalize 0-3 Marloie Marloie
 Journée 2
01/09 19:00 Manhay Manhay 2-2 Waha Waha
01/09 19:00 Halthier Halthier 2-2 Roy Roy
01/09 20:00 On On 0-5 La Roche La Roche
01/09 20:00 Marloie Marloie 3-0 Petit-Han Petit-Han
01/09 20:00 Heyd Heyd 1-5 Salmchateau Salmchateau
01/09 20:00 Erezée Erezée 6-0 Houffalize Houffalize
01/09 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-0 Aye Aye
 Journée 17
01/09 20:00 Melreux Melreux 0-0 Bomal Bomal
 Journée 5
04/09 20:00 Houffalize Houffalize 0-1 Manhay Manhay
05/09 15:00 Halthier Halthier 3-1 Erezée Erezée
05/09 15:00 Heyd Heyd 1-3 Marloie Marloie
05/09 15:00 Salmchateau Salmchateau 0-1 La Roche La Roche
05/09 15:00 Roy Roy 2-3 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
05/09 15:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 1-2 On On
05/09 15:00 Aye Aye 0-4 Bomal Bomal
05/09 15:00 Waha Waha 2-3 Melreux Melreux
 Journée 6
11/09 20:00 La Roche La Roche 1-2 Waha Waha
11/09 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-0 Heyd Heyd
12/09 15:00 On On 2-0 Houffalize Houffalize
12/09 15:00 Erezée Erezée 0-2 Salmchateau Salmchateau
12/09 15:00 Manhay Manhay 4-2 Roy Roy
12/09 15:00 Melreux Melreux 2-4 Aye Aye
12/09 15:00 Bomal Bomal 4-2 Petit-Han Petit-Han
12/09 15:00 Marloie Marloie 3-2 Halthier Halthier
 Journée 7
17/09 20:15 Erezée Erezée 1-3 Marloie Marloie
17/09 20:30 Petit-Han Petit-Han 0-5 Melreux Melreux
17/09 20:30 Roy Roy 3-2 On On
18/09 20:00 Salmchateau Salmchateau 1-2 Waha Waha
18/09 20:00 Aye Aye 0-4 La Roche La Roche
19/09 15:00 Heyd Heyd 1-1 Manhay Manhay
19/09 15:00 Halthier Halthier 1-0 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
19/09 15:00 Houffalize Houffalize 2-3 Bomal Bomal
 Journée 8
25/09 20:00 On On 2-3 Heyd Heyd
25/09 20:00 Melreux Melreux 2-1 Houffalize Houffalize
26/09 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-0 Erezée Erezée
26/09 15:00 La Roche La Roche 4-1 Petit-Han Petit-Han
26/09 15:00 Marloie Marloie 2-0 Salmchateau Salmchateau
26/09 15:00 Waha Waha 4-0 Aye Aye
26/09 15:00 Manhay Manhay 2-2 Halthier Halthier
26/09 15:00 Bomal Bomal 3-0 Roy Roy
 Journée 9
01/10 20:30 Roy Roy 1-2 Melreux Melreux
02/10 20:00 Salmchateau Salmchateau 1-2 Aye Aye
02/10 20:00 Erezée Erezée 3-1 Manhay Manhay
02/10 20:00 Houffalize Houffalize 0-9 La Roche La Roche
02/10 20:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 2-4 Waha Waha
02/10 20:00 Heyd Heyd 1-5 Bomal Bomal
02/10 20:00 Marloie Marloie 2-0 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
03/10 15:00 Halthier Halthier 9-2 On On
 Journée 10
08/10 20:30 Melreux Melreux 3-0 Heyd Heyd
08/10 20:30 Aye Aye 4-2 Petit-Han Petit-Han
09/10 20:00 La Roche La Roche 2-0 Roy Roy
09/10 20:00 On On 0-4 Erezée Erezée
09/10 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 0-1 Salmchateau Salmchateau
10/10 15:00 Bomal Bomal 1-0 Halthier Halthier
10/10 15:00 Waha Waha 5-1 Houffalize Houffalize
10/10 15:00 Manhay Manhay 0-3 Marloie Marloie
 Journée 11
15/10 20:30 Marloie Marloie 8-2 On On
16/10 20:00 Heyd Heyd 2-3 La Roche La Roche
16/10 20:00 Roy Roy 1-1 Waha Waha
16/10 20:00 Erezée Erezée 5-0 Bomal Bomal
17/10 15:00 Halthier Halthier 1-3 Melreux Melreux
 Journée 26
17/10 15:00 Manhay Manhay 4-2 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
17/10 16:00 Aye Aye 3-1 Houffalize Houffalize
 Journée 12
23/10 20:00 Melreux Melreux 2-0 Erezée Erezée
23/10 20:00 La Roche La Roche 6-1 Halthier Halthier
23/10 20:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 2-0 Houffalize Houffalize
24/10 15:00 Bomal Bomal 4-4 Marloie Marloie
24/10 15:00 Waha Waha 3-3 Heyd Heyd
24/10 15:00 Manhay Manhay 0-5 Salmchateau Salmchateau
24/10 15:00 On On 1-0 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
24/10 16:00 Aye Aye 0-2 Roy Roy
 Journée 13
29/10 20:00 Roy Roy 2-1 Petit-Han Petit-Han
30/10 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-3 Bomal Bomal
30/10 20:00 Heyd Heyd 1-0 Aye Aye
30/10 20:00 Salmchateau Salmchateau 4-4 Houffalize Houffalize
30/10 20:00 Erezée Erezée 0-1 La Roche La Roche
30/10 20:00 Marloie Marloie 1-2 Melreux Melreux
31/10 15:00 Manhay Manhay 3-0 On On
31/10 15:00 Halthier Halthier 1-1 Waha Waha
 Journée 14
06/11 20:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 3-2 Heyd Heyd
06/11 20:00 Melreux Melreux 3-0 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
07/11 14:30 Bomal Bomal 1-1 Manhay Manhay
07/11 14:30 Waha Waha 1-3 Erezée Erezée
07/11 14:30 Salmchateau Salmchateau 7-0 On On
07/11 14:30 Houffalize Houffalize 2-9 Roy Roy
07/11 14:30 Aye Aye 0-5 FF Halthier Halthier
07/11 18:00 La Roche La Roche 4-1 Marloie Marloie
 Journée 15
12/11 20:30 Roy Roy 0-1 Salmchateau Salmchateau
 Journée 11
17/11 20:00 Salmchateau Salmchateau 3-1 Petit-Han Petit-Han
 Journée 16
19/11 20:30 Marloie Marloie 4-0 Aye Aye
19/11 20:30 Heyd Heyd 1-0 Roy Roy
21/11 14:30 Manhay Manhay 0-5 La Roche La Roche
21/11 14:30 Bomal Bomal 1-2 Salmchateau Salmchateau
21/11 14:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-3 Waha Waha
21/11 14:30 Erezée Erezée 4-2 Petit-Han Petit-Han
21/11 14:30 On On 2-3 Melreux Melreux
21/11 14:30 Halthier Halthier 3-1 Houffalize Houffalize
 Journée 17
27/11 20:00 Salmchateau Salmchateau 1-1 Heyd Heyd
27/11 20:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 0-2 Marloie Marloie
27/11 20:00 Roy Roy 1-1 Halthier Halthier
27/11 20:00 La Roche La Roche 5-0 On On
 Journée 2
28/11 14:30 Bomal Bomal 3-4 Melreux Melreux
 Journée 17
28/11 14:30 Aye Aye 3-2 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
28/11 14:30 Houffalize Houffalize 1-4 Erezée Erezée
16/01 14:30 Waha Waha 4-2 Manhay Manhay
 Journée 18
22/01 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-3 Petit-Han Petit-Han
22/01 20:00 Marloie Marloie 5-0 Houffalize Houffalize
22/01 20:00 Erezée Erezée 2-2 Roy Roy
22/01 20:00 Melreux Melreux 2-1 Salmchateau Salmchateau
23/01 15:00 On On 1-11 Waha Waha
23/01 15:00 Halthier Halthier 4-2 Heyd Heyd
23/01 15:00 Bomal Bomal 0-3 La Roche La Roche
23/01 15:00 Manhay Manhay 1-6 Aye Aye
 Journée 19
28/01 20:30 Salmchateau Salmchateau 2-2 Halthier Halthier
28/01 20:30 Roy Roy 0-2 Marloie Marloie
30/01 15:00 Waha Waha 5-3 Bomal Bomal
30/01 15:00 Houffalize Houffalize 2-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
30/01 15:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 1-1 Manhay Manhay
30/01 15:00 Aye Aye 3-2 On On
 Journée 20
04/02 20:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 3-3 Roy Roy
05/02 20:00 Erezée Erezée 6-2 Halthier Halthier
06/02 15:00 On On 4-1 Petit-Han Petit-Han
06/02 15:00 Marloie Marloie 7-0 Heyd Heyd
06/02 15:00 Melreux Melreux 0-5 Waha Waha
06/02 15:00 Manhay Manhay 3-1 Houffalize Houffalize
06/02 15:00 Bomal Bomal 5-1 Aye Aye
06/02 17:00 La Roche La Roche 5-1 Salmchateau Salmchateau
 Journée 21
12/02 20:00 Heyd Heyd 2-3 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
12/02 20:00 Roy Roy 1-2 Manhay Manhay
12/02 20:00 Salmchateau Salmchateau 1-5 Erezée Erezée
13/02 15:00 Aye Aye 1-3 Melreux Melreux
13/02 15:00 Waha Waha 1-4 La Roche La Roche
13/02 15:00 Halthier Halthier 0-4 Marloie Marloie
13/02 15:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 2-8 Bomal Bomal
13/02 15:00 Houffalize Houffalize 3-5 On On
 Journée 22
18/02 20:30 Marloie Marloie 0-2 Erezée Erezée
19/02 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-1 Halthier Halthier
19/02 20:00 La Roche La Roche 8-0 Aye Aye
20/02 15:00 Melreux Melreux 4-1 Petit-Han Petit-Han
20/02 15:00 Waha Waha 4-2 Salmchateau Salmchateau
20/02 15:00 Bomal Bomal 8-1 Houffalize Houffalize
20/02 15:00 Manhay Manhay 2-1 Heyd Heyd
20/02 15:00 On On 0-2 Roy Roy
 Journée 23
25/02 20:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 1-4 La Roche La Roche
26/02 20:00 Roy Roy 3-3 Bomal Bomal
27/02 15:00 Heyd Heyd 6-1 On On
27/02 15:00 Salmchateau Salmchateau 1-2 Marloie Marloie
27/02 15:00 Aye Aye 1-1 Waha Waha
27/02 15:00 Houffalize Houffalize 0-7 Melreux Melreux
 Journée 24
04/03 20:30 Melreux Melreux 1-0 Roy Roy
04/03 20:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-1 Marloie Marloie
05/03 20:00 La Roche La Roche 5-0 FF Houffalize Houffalize
06/03 15:00 Manhay Manhay 0-3 Erezée Erezée
06/03 15:00 Bomal Bomal 5-0 Heyd Heyd
06/03 15:00 Waha Waha 1-1 Petit-Han Petit-Han
06/03 15:00 Aye Aye 1-1 Salmchateau Salmchateau
06/03 15:00 On On 1-1 Halthier Halthier
 Journée 25
11/03 20:30 Roy Roy 0-4 La Roche La Roche
12/03 20:00 Erezée Erezée 2-0 On On
12/03 20:00 Salmchateau Salmchateau 3-0 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
12/03 20:00 Heyd Heyd 1-5 Melreux Melreux
13/03 15:00 Marloie Marloie 3-0 Manhay Manhay
13/03 15:00 Houffalize Houffalize 1-6 Waha Waha
13/03 15:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 3-2 Aye Aye
13/03 15:00 Halthier Halthier 3-0 Bomal Bomal
 Journée 11
19/03 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-1 Manhay Manhay
 Journée 26
19/03 20:00 La Roche La Roche 3-2 Heyd Heyd
19/03 20:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 1-0 Salmchateau Salmchateau
 Journée 11
20/03 15:00 Houffalize Houffalize 3-5 Aye Aye
 Journée 26
20/03 15:00 Waha Waha 4-1 Roy Roy
20/03 15:00 On On 1-3 Marloie Marloie
20/03 15:00 Melreux Melreux 2-0 Halthier Halthier
20/03 15:00 Bomal Bomal 0-3 Erezée Erezée
 Journée 27
26/03 20:00 Erezée Erezée 1-1 Melreux Melreux
27/03 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 5-0 On On
27/03 15:00 Marloie Marloie 4-0 Bomal Bomal
27/03 15:00 Halthier Halthier 0-4 La Roche La Roche
27/03 15:00 Heyd Heyd 1-4 Waha Waha
27/03 15:00 Roy Roy 2-2 Aye Aye
27/03 15:00 Houffalize Houffalize 2-2 Petit-Han Petit-Han
27/03 18:00 Salmchateau Salmchateau 2-0 Manhay Manhay
 Journée 28
01/04 20:30 Houffalize Houffalize 0-3 Salmchateau Salmchateau
01/04 20:30 La Roche La Roche 8-1 Erezée Erezée
02/04 20:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 3-1 Roy Roy
03/04 15:00 On On 0-5 Manhay Manhay
03/04 15:00 Bomal Bomal 3-3 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
03/04 15:00 Melreux Melreux 1-3 Marloie Marloie
03/04 15:00 Waha Waha 2-1 Halthier Halthier
03/04 15:00 Aye Aye 1-1 Heyd Heyd
 Journée 23
06/04 20:00 Erezée Erezée 7-0 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
 Journée 15
09/04 20:00 Marloie Marloie 3-1 Waha Waha
09/04 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-4 La Roche La Roche
09/04 20:00 Heyd Heyd 4-0 Houffalize Houffalize
 Journée 30
09/04 20:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 3-0 Halthier Halthier
 Journée 15
10/04 15:00 Erezée Erezée 1-4 Aye Aye
10/04 15:00 Manhay Manhay 2-0 Melreux Melreux
10/04 15:00 On On 0-5 Bomal Bomal
 Journée 19
13/04 20:00 Heyd Heyd 1-1 Erezée Erezée
13/04 20:30 La Roche La Roche 2-1 Melreux Melreux
 Journée 29
16/04 20:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 3-0 Melreux Melreux
16/04 20:00 Marloie Marloie 2-0 La Roche La Roche
16/04 20:00 Heyd Heyd 2-2 Petit-Han Petit-Han
16/04 20:00 Roy Roy 3-1 Houffalize Houffalize
17/04 15:00 On On 0-5 Salmchateau Salmchateau
17/04 15:00 Erezée Erezée 4-3 Waha Waha
17/04 15:00 Halthier Halthier 2-3 Aye Aye
17/04 15:00 Manhay Manhay 3-3 Bomal Bomal
 Journée 23
23/04 18:30 Halthier Halthier 2-2 Manhay Manhay
 Journée 30
30/04 20:00 La Roche La Roche 2-3 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
 Journée 15
01/05 15:00 Halthier Halthier 2-1 Petit-Han Petit-Han
 Journée 30
01/05 15:00 Melreux Melreux 2-1 Manhay Manhay
01/05 15:00 Waha Waha 2-3 Marloie Marloie
01/05 15:00 Bomal Bomal - FF On On
01/05 15:00 Aye Aye 0-8 Erezée Erezée
01/05 15:00 Salmchateau Salmchateau 0-0 Roy Roy
01/05 15:00 Houffalize Houffalize 2-4 Heyd Heyd
 Classement T P
1. La Roche La Roche 30 81
2. Marloie Marloie 30 75
3. Melreux Melreux 30 63
4. Erezée Erezée 30 60
5. Waha Waha 30 58
6. Salmchateau Salmchateau 30 46
7. Bomal Bomal 29 44
8. Aye Aye 30 36
9. Manhay Manhay 30 36
10. Halthier Halthier 30 35
11. Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 30 32
12. Heyd Heyd 30 28
13. Petit-Han Petit-Han 30 27
14. Roy Roy 30 27
15. On On 29 19
16. Houffalize Houffalize 30 8