Deviens fan! 6

Saison 2009 - 2010 Luxembourg (3A)


 Journée 1
23/08 15:00 Mussy Mussy 8-4 Gerouville Gerouville
23/08 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 2-1 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
23/08 15:00 Tontelange Tontelange 0-0 Autelbas Autelbas
23/08 15:00 Fouches Fouches 2-2 Baranzy Baranzy
23/08 15:00 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 1-2 Signeulx Signeulx
23/08 15:00 Toernich Toernich 0-1 Halanzy Halanzy
23/08 15:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 1-3 Vance Vance
 Journée 2
29/08 18:00 Autelbas Autelbas 2-2 Mussy Mussy
29/08 19:30 Vance Vance 2-1 Fouches Fouches
29/08 19:30 Gerouville Gerouville 1-5 Chatillon Chatillon
30/08 15:00 Signeulx Signeulx 2-3 Rachecourt Rachecourt
30/08 15:00 Halanzy Halanzy 5-3 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
30/08 15:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 3-3 Toernich Toernich
30/08 15:00 Baranzy Baranzy 6-2 Tontelange Tontelange
 Journée 3
05/09 20:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 0-3 Halanzy Halanzy
06/09 15:00 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 4-0 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
06/09 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 2-0 Gerouville Gerouville
06/09 15:00 Tontelange Tontelange 1-6 Vance Vance
06/09 15:00 Fouches Fouches 1-1 Signeulx Signeulx
06/09 15:00 Mussy Mussy 3-2 Baranzy Baranzy
06/09 17:00 Chatillon Chatillon 7-0 Autelbas Autelbas
 Journée 4
12/09 19:30 Halanzy Halanzy 3-5 Fouches Fouches
12/09 20:00 Vance Vance 2-2 Mussy Mussy
13/09 15:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 2-4 Rachecourt Rachecourt
13/09 15:00 Baranzy Baranzy 0-4 Chatillon Chatillon
13/09 15:00 Signeulx Signeulx 2-3 Tontelange Tontelange
13/09 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 0-0 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
13/09 15:00 Toernich Toernich 0-1 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
 Journée 5
19/09 19:30 Fouches Fouches 8-1 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
20/09 15:00 Tontelange Tontelange 1-3 Halanzy Halanzy
20/09 15:00 Mussy Mussy 1-2 Signeulx Signeulx
20/09 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 1-4 Autelbas Autelbas
20/09 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 4-3 Vance Vance
20/09 15:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 2-3 Toernich Toernich
20/09 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 7-0 Baranzy Baranzy
 Journée 6
27/09 15:00 Toernich Toernich 3-9 Fouches Fouches
27/09 15:00 Vance Vance 4-2 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
27/09 15:00 Signeulx Signeulx 0-4 Chatillon Chatillon
27/09 15:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 1-6 Tontelange Tontelange
27/09 15:00 Halanzy Halanzy 5-0 Mussy Mussy
27/09 15:00 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 1-4 Rachecourt Rachecourt
27/09 15:00 Baranzy Baranzy 1-6 Gerouville Gerouville
 Journée 7
03/10 20:00 Gerouville Gerouville 1-3 Vance Vance
04/10 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 4-1 Signeulx Signeulx
04/10 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 3-1 Halanzy Halanzy
04/10 15:00 Tontelange Tontelange 1-0 Toernich Toernich
04/10 15:00 Mussy Mussy 8-2 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
04/10 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 5-1 Baranzy Baranzy
04/10 15:00 Fouches Fouches 2-1 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
 Journée 8
10/10 17:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 2-3 Fouches Fouches
11/10 15:00 Vance Vance 3-2 Autelbas Autelbas
11/10 15:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 0-7 Chatillon Chatillon
11/10 15:00 Toernich Toernich 2-6 Mussy Mussy
11/10 15:00 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 0-1 Tontelange Tontelange
11/10 15:00 Halanzy Halanzy 5-2 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
11/10 15:00 Signeulx Signeulx 2-1 Gerouville Gerouville
 Journée 9
17/10 19:30 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 3-2 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
18/10 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 1-1 Signeulx Signeulx
18/10 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 1-5 Halanzy Halanzy
18/10 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 6-2 Toernich Toernich
18/10 15:00 Baranzy Baranzy 0-5 Vance Vance
18/10 15:00 Mussy Mussy 2-1 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
18/10 15:00 Tontelange Tontelange 1-1 Rachecourt Rachecourt
 Journée 10
25/10 15:00 Toernich Toernich 2-4 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
25/10 15:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 2-2 Gerouville Gerouville
25/10 15:00 Halanzy Halanzy 2-1 Autelbas Autelbas
25/10 15:00 Signeulx Signeulx 0-0 Baranzy Baranzy
25/10 15:00 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 2-2 Chatillon Chatillon
25/10 15:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 3-0 Mussy Mussy
25/10 15:00 Fouches Fouches 5-1 Tontelange Tontelange
 Journée 11
31/10 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 2-1 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
31/10 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 1-1 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
31/10 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 4-1 Rachecourt Rachecourt
31/10 19:30 Gerouville Gerouville 2-1 Toernich Toernich
31/10 19:30 Mussy Mussy 0-0 Fouches Fouches
31/10 19:30 Vance Vance 4-1 Signeulx Signeulx
31/10 20:00 Baranzy Baranzy 0-3 Halanzy Halanzy
 Journée 12
08/11 14:30 Toernich Toernich 2-2 Autelbas Autelbas
08/11 14:30 Tontelange Tontelange 0-5 Mussy Mussy
08/11 14:30 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 3-3 Baranzy Baranzy
08/11 14:30 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 4-0 Gerouville Gerouville
08/11 15:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 1-1 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
08/11 15:00 Halanzy Halanzy 2-3 Vance Vance
08/11 16:00 Fouches Fouches 0-3 Chatillon Chatillon
 Journée 13
14/11 19:00 Vance Vance 4-0 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
15/11 14:30 Baranzy Baranzy 0-2 Toernich Toernich
15/11 14:30 Chatillon Chatillon 5-0 Tontelange Tontelange
15/11 14:30 Signeulx Signeulx 0-4 Halanzy Halanzy
15/11 14:30 Autelbas Autelbas 1-1 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
15/11 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 3-0 Fouches Fouches
15/11 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 1-1 Rachecourt Rachecourt
 Journée 14
22/11 14:30 Toernich Toernich 0-5 Vance Vance
22/11 14:30 Tontelange Tontelange 4-2 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
22/11 14:30 Fouches Fouches 3-0 Gerouville Gerouville
22/11 14:30 Mussy Mussy 0-1 Chatillon Chatillon
22/11 14:30 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 3-5 Signeulx Signeulx
22/11 14:30 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 4-0 Baranzy Baranzy
22/11 15:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 1-2 Autelbas Autelbas
 Journée 15
28/11 20:00 Halanzy Halanzy 10-2 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
29/11 14:30 Baranzy Baranzy 1-3 Rachecourt Rachecourt
29/11 14:30 Signeulx Signeulx 3-2 Toernich Toernich
29/11 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 1-2 Tontelange Tontelange
29/11 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 0-0 Mussy Mussy
29/11 15:00 Vance Vance 2-0 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
 Journée 16
06/12 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 2-2 Chatillon Chatillon
06/12 15:00 Vance Vance 2-1 Rachecourt Rachecourt
06/12 15:00 Halanzy Halanzy 5-0 Toernich Toernich
 Journée 17
13/12 14:30 Fouches Fouches 0-4 Vance Vance
13/12 14:30 Mussy Mussy 7-0 Autelbas Autelbas
13/12 14:30 Toernich Toernich 3-3 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
13/12 14:30 Chatillon Chatillon 3-1 Gerouville Gerouville
13/12 14:30 Tontelange Tontelange 2-0 Baranzy Baranzy
13/12 14:30 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 2-3 Halanzy Halanzy
13/12 15:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 2-2 Signeulx Signeulx
 Journée 21
24/01 15:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 3-7 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
24/01 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 0-1 Vance Vance
24/01 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 4-1 Signeulx Signeulx
24/01 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 3-2 Baranzy Baranzy
24/01 15:00 Tontelange Tontelange 5-0 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
24/01 15:00 Mussy Mussy 1-1 Halanzy Halanzy
 Journée 25
28/02 15:00 Mussy Mussy 0-5 Rachecourt Rachecourt
28/02 15:00 Tontelange Tontelange 0-4 Fouches Fouches
28/02 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 4-1 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
28/02 15:00 Baranzy Baranzy 1-2 Signeulx Signeulx
 Journée 26
06/03 16:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 0-2 Autelbas Autelbas
07/03 15:00 Signeulx Signeulx 0-8 Vance Vance
07/03 15:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 0-5 Chatillon Chatillon
07/03 15:00 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 3-2 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
07/03 15:00 Toernich Toernich 3-3 Gerouville Gerouville
07/03 15:00 Halanzy Halanzy 4-1 Baranzy Baranzy
 Journée 19
14/03 15:00 Fouches Fouches 2-4 Halanzy Halanzy
14/03 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 13-1 Baranzy Baranzy
14/03 15:00 Tontelange Tontelange 2-1 Signeulx Signeulx
14/03 15:00 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 5-2 Toernich Toernich
14/03 15:00 Mussy Mussy 0-5 Vance Vance
14/03 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 0-0 Autelbas Autelbas
14/03 15:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 1-1 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
 Journée 27
21/03 15:00 Baranzy Baranzy 3-2 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
21/03 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 3-4 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
21/03 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 3-5 Fouches Fouches
21/03 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 3-2 Rachecourt Rachecourt
21/03 15:00 Vance Vance 4-1 Halanzy Halanzy
 Journée 28
28/03 15:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 7-2 Gerouville Gerouville
28/03 15:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 1-4 Vance Vance
28/03 15:00 Toernich Toernich 3-4 Baranzy Baranzy
28/03 15:00 Tontelange Tontelange 1-5 Chatillon Chatillon
28/03 15:00 Halanzy Halanzy 5-2 Signeulx Signeulx
28/03 15:00 Fouches Fouches 1-1 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
28/03 15:00 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 2-2 Autelbas Autelbas
 Journée 24
03/04 15:00 Signeulx Signeulx 3-2 Autelbas Autelbas
03/04 15:00 Toernich Toernich 1-7 Chatillon Chatillon
03/04 15:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 3-4 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
03/04 15:00 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 3-2 Mussy Mussy
03/04 15:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 2-2 Tontelange Tontelange
03/04 17:00 Halanzy Halanzy 1-1 Gerouville Gerouville
03/04 19:30 Vance Vance 5-0 Baranzy Baranzy
 Journée 18
05/04 15:00 Signeulx Signeulx 2-3 Fouches Fouches
05/04 15:00 Baranzy Baranzy 1-3 Mussy Mussy
05/04 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 2-4 Chatillon Chatillon
05/04 15:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 4-4 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
05/04 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 1-1 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
05/04 17:00 Halanzy Halanzy 4-2 Rachecourt Rachecourt
05/04 17:00 Vance Vance 3-0 Tontelange Tontelange
 Journée 23
10/04 19:30 Gerouville Gerouville 3-1 Signeulx Signeulx
10/04 20:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 0-3 Halanzy Halanzy
11/04 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 7-0 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
11/04 15:00 Fouches Fouches 4-1 Rachecourt Rachecourt
11/04 15:00 Mussy Mussy 4-1 Toernich Toernich
11/04 15:00 Tontelange Tontelange 1-3 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
11/04 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 1-0 Vance Vance
 Journée 27
14/04 19:00 Autelbas Autelbas 4-2 Toernich Toernich
 Journée 26
14/04 20:00 Fouches Fouches 0-1 Mussy Mussy
 Journée 20
17/04 19:00 Halanzy Halanzy 3-3 Tontelange Tontelange
18/04 15:00 Toernich Toernich 2-2 Rachecourt Rachecourt
18/04 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 4-2 Gerouville Gerouville
18/04 15:00 Baranzy Baranzy 3-2 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
18/04 15:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 2-5 Fouches Fouches
18/04 15:00 Signeulx Signeulx 3-5 Mussy Mussy
18/04 15:00 Vance Vance 1-1 Chatillon Chatillon
 Journée 25
21/04 19:00 Autelbas Autelbas 0-1 Halanzy Halanzy
 Journée 21
21/04 20:00 Fouches Fouches 5-0 Toernich Toernich
 Journée 25
21/04 20:00 Gerouville Gerouville 3-3 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
 Journée 27
21/04 20:00 Mussy Mussy 2-2 Tontelange Tontelange
 Journée 22
24/04 20:00 Halanzy Halanzy 0-2 Chatillon Chatillon
25/04 15:00 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 0-4 Fouches Fouches
25/04 15:00 Toernich Toernich 5-3 Tontelange Tontelange
25/04 15:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 2-9 Mussy Mussy
25/04 15:00 Baranzy Baranzy 3-3 Autelbas Autelbas
25/04 15:00 Signeulx Signeulx 0-3 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
25/04 15:00 Vance Vance 2-1 Gerouville Gerouville
 Journée 16
28/04 19:00 Autelbas Autelbas 2-0 Tontelange Tontelange
28/04 20:00 Baranzy Baranzy 1-3 Fouches Fouches
28/04 20:00 Signeulx Signeulx 3-5 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
28/04 20:00 Gerouville Gerouville 1-3 Mussy Mussy
 Journée 25
28/04 20:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 1-3 Toernich Toernich
 Journée 29
02/05 15:00 Gerouville Gerouville 2-5 Fouches Fouches
02/05 15:00 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 1-3 Tontelange Tontelange
02/05 15:00 Signeulx Signeulx 0-3 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
02/05 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 4-0 Mussy Mussy
02/05 15:00 Baranzy Baranzy 2-5 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy
02/05 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 4-2 Rachecourt Rachecourt
02/05 15:00 Vance Vance 7-0 Toernich Toernich
 Journée 15
05/05 19:00 Autelbas Autelbas 2-2 Fouches Fouches
 Journée 30
08/05 18:00 Tontelange Tontelange 3-0 Gerouville Gerouville
09/05 15:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 5-1 Baranzy Baranzy
09/05 15:00 Toernich Toernich 2-1 Signeulx Signeulx
09/05 15:00 Mussy Mussy 3-2 Tintifontaine Tintifontaine
09/05 15:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 3-7 Halanzy Halanzy
09/05 15:00 Fouches Fouches 2-1 Autelbas Autelbas
09/05 15:00 Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 2-8 Vance Vance
 Classement T P
1. Chatillon Chatillon 28 75
2. Vance Vance 28 74
3. Halanzy Halanzy 28 63
4. Fouches Fouches 28 56
5. Mussy Mussy 28 48
6. Torgny-Rouvroy Torgny-Rouvroy 28 41
7. Autelbas Autelbas 28 40
8. Tontelange Tontelange 28 38
9. Tintifontaine Tintifontaine 28 35
10. Rachecourt Rachecourt 28 31
11. Signeulx Signeulx 28 25
12. Toernich Toernich 28 20
13. Gerouville Gerouville 28 18
14. Baranzy Baranzy 28 16
15. Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 28 10