Deviens fan! 6

Saison 2017 - 2018 Luxembourg (3A)


 Journée 1
27/08 15:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 6-1 Mussy Mussy
27/08 15:00 Signeulx Signeulx 2-4 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
27/08 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 3-2 Martelange Martelange
27/08 15:00 Athus Athus 1-4 Rachecourt Rachecourt
27/08 15:00 Bleid Bleid 2-2 Messancy Messancy
27/08 16:00 Freylange Freylange 3-1 Halanzy Halanzy
27/08 17:00 Toernich Toernich 1-5 Chatillon Chatillon
 Journée 2
02/09 18:00 Chatillon Chatillon 12-0 Signeulx Signeulx
02/09 19:30 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 0-5 Autelbas Autelbas
03/09 15:00 Halanzy Halanzy 5-1 Athus Athus
03/09 15:00 Mussy Mussy 3-2 Toernich Toernich
03/09 15:00 Messancy Messancy 4-0 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
03/09 15:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 1-1 Bleid Bleid
03/09 15:00 Martelange Martelange 2-2 Freylange Freylange
 Journée 3
09/09 20:00 Mussy Mussy 2-0 Messancy Messancy
09/09 20:00 Bleid Bleid 2-1 Halanzy Halanzy
10/09 14:00 Freylange Freylange 1-2 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
10/09 15:00 Toernich Toernich 3-0 Signeulx Signeulx
10/09 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 2-5 Chatillon Chatillon
10/09 15:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige Rem Rachecourt Rachecourt
10/09 15:00 Athus Athus 0-7 Martelange Martelange
 Journée 4
15/09 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 3-0 Athus Athus
17/09 15:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 3-1 Mussy Mussy
17/09 15:00 Martelange Martelange 0-1 Bleid Bleid
17/09 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 1-0 Freylange Freylange
17/09 15:00 Halanzy Halanzy 7-1 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
17/09 15:00 Messancy Messancy 2-0 Toernich Toernich
17/09 15:00 Signeulx Signeulx 3-3 Autelbas Autelbas
 Journée 5
24/09 14:00 Freylange Freylange 2-1 Signeulx Signeulx
24/09 15:00 Mussy Mussy 1-2 Halanzy Halanzy
24/09 15:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 0-1 Martelange Martelange
24/09 15:00 Messancy Messancy 2-2 Rachecourt Rachecourt
24/09 15:00 Bleid Bleid 3-1 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
24/09 15:00 Athus Athus 2-3 Chatillon Chatillon
24/09 15:00 Toernich Toernich 7-2 Autelbas Autelbas
 Journée 6
30/09 19:30 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 10-1 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
01/10 15:00 Signeulx Signeulx 5-0 Athus Athus
01/10 15:00 Martelange Martelange 5-1 Mussy Mussy
01/10 15:00 Halanzy Halanzy 2-3 Messancy Messancy
01/10 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 0-2 Freylange Freylange
01/10 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 1-4 Bleid Bleid
01/10 15:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 2-4 Toernich Toernich
 Journée 7
07/10 20:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 5-8 Halanzy Halanzy
08/10 15:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 2-3 Chatillon Chatillon
08/10 15:00 Toernich Toernich 0-2 Freylange Freylange
08/10 15:00 Athus Athus 0-1 Autelbas Autelbas
08/10 15:00 Messancy Messancy 4-1 Martelange Martelange
08/10 15:00 Bleid Bleid 10-1 Signeulx Signeulx
08/10 15:00 Mussy Mussy 0-1 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
 Journée 8
14/10 19:30 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 2-2 Messancy Messancy
15/10 15:00 Freylange Freylange 3-0 Athus Athus
15/10 15:00 Martelange Martelange 3-1 Rachecourt Rachecourt
15/10 15:00 Halanzy Halanzy 2-4 Toernich Toernich
15/10 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 1-7 Bleid Bleid
15/10 15:00 Signeulx Signeulx 1-3 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
15/10 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 6-3 Mussy Mussy
 Journée 9
22/10 15:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 1-4 Autelbas Autelbas
22/10 15:00 Mussy Mussy 4-3 Signeulx Signeulx
22/10 15:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 0-4 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
22/10 15:00 Messancy Messancy 2-5 Chatillon Chatillon
22/10 15:00 Bleid Bleid 2-0 Freylange Freylange
22/10 15:00 Halanzy Halanzy 4-3 Martelange Martelange
22/10 15:00 Toernich Toernich 7-0 Athus Athus
 Journée 10
28/10 19:30 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 3-0 Halanzy Halanzy
29/10 14:00 Freylange Freylange 1-2 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
29/10 15:00 Signeulx Signeulx 2-4 Messancy Messancy
29/10 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 3-1 Mussy Mussy
29/10 15:00 Athus Athus 0-5 Bleid Bleid
29/10 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 4-1 Rachecourt Rachecourt
29/10 15:00 Martelange Martelange 2-4 Toernich Toernich
 Journée 11
05/11 14:30 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 5-0 Athus Athus
05/11 14:30 Mussy Mussy 1-0 Freylange Freylange
05/11 14:30 Toernich Toernich 2-4 Bleid Bleid
05/11 14:30 Martelange Martelange 1-1 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
05/11 15:00 Halanzy Halanzy 1-3 Chatillon Chatillon
05/11 15:00 Messancy Messancy 1-2 Autelbas Autelbas
05/11 15:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 6-2 Signeulx Signeulx
 Journée 12
12/11 14:00 Freylange Freylange 2-3 Messancy Messancy
12/11 14:30 Toernich Toernich 2-2 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
12/11 14:30 Athus Athus 2-3 Mussy Mussy
12/11 14:30 Bleid Bleid 1-2 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
12/11 14:30 Chatillon Chatillon Rem Martelange Martelange
 Journée 13
18/11 19:30 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 2-1 Chatillon Chatillon
19/11 14:30 Martelange Martelange 2-0 Signeulx Signeulx
19/11 14:30 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 1-5 Toernich Toernich
19/11 14:30 Mussy Mussy 0-1 Bleid Bleid
19/11 15:00 Messancy Messancy 5-0 Athus Athus
19/11 15:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 4-2 Freylange Freylange
19/11 15:00 Halanzy Halanzy 1-0 Autelbas Autelbas
 Journée 14
25/11 19:30 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 3-0 Signeulx Signeulx
26/11 14:30 Chatillon Chatillon 2-1 Toernich Toernich
26/11 14:30 Mussy Mussy 1-6 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
26/11 14:30 Martelange Martelange 1-4 Autelbas Autelbas
26/11 15:00 Messancy Messancy 2-2 Bleid Bleid
26/11 15:00 Halanzy Halanzy 5-0 Freylange Freylange
26/11 15:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 6-0 Athus Athus
 Journée 15
03/12 14:30 Signeulx Signeulx 1-2 Chatillon Chatillon
 Journée 16
10/12 14:30 Chatillon Chatillon 1-2 Autelbas Autelbas
 Journée 17
11/02 14:00 Freylange Freylange 0-5 Chatillon Chatillon
 Journée 18
18/02 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 12-0 Athus Athus
 Journée 19
25/02 15:00 Bleid Bleid 3-3 Chatillon Chatillon
 Journée 20
04/03 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 3-0 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
 Journée 21
10/03 20:00 Messancy Messancy 4-1 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
11/03 15:00 Mussy Mussy 0-4 Chatillon Chatillon
11/03 15:00 Toernich Toernich 6-2 Halanzy Halanzy
11/03 15:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 0-4 Martelange Martelange
11/03 15:00 Athus Athus 1-4 Freylange Freylange
11/03 15:00 Bleid Bleid 1-0 Autelbas Autelbas
11/03 15:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 7-2 Signeulx Signeulx
 Journée 22
17/03 19:30 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 6-0 Rachecourt Rachecourt
18/03 15:00 Martelange Martelange 2-4 Halanzy Halanzy
18/03 15:00 Signeulx Signeulx 8-0 Mussy Mussy
18/03 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 0-0 Messancy Messancy
18/03 15:00 Athus Athus 2-5 Toernich Toernich
 Journée 23
25/03 15:00 Messancy Messancy 4-0 Signeulx Signeulx
25/03 15:00 Halanzy Halanzy 1-1 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
25/03 15:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 2-2 Chatillon Chatillon
25/03 15:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 3-2 Freylange Freylange
25/03 15:00 Toernich Toernich 4-1 Martelange Martelange
25/03 15:00 Bleid Bleid 8-2 Athus Athus
25/03 15:00 Mussy Mussy 2-4 Autelbas Autelbas
 Journée 15
31/03 15:00 Freylange Freylange 3-5 Martelange Martelange
31/03 15:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 1-2 Messancy Messancy
31/03 15:00 Athus Athus 0-5 Halanzy Halanzy
31/03 15:30 Bleid Bleid 9-0 Rachecourt Rachecourt
31/03 17:00 Autelbas Autelbas 1-3 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
31/03 18:00 Toernich Toernich 6-0 Mussy Mussy
 Journée 16
02/04 15:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 8-2 Freylange Freylange
02/04 15:00 Martelange Martelange 3-1 Athus Athus
02/04 15:00 Signeulx Signeulx 1-3 Toernich Toernich
02/04 15:00 Messancy Messancy 5-0 FF Mussy Mussy
02/04 15:00 Halanzy Halanzy 0-2 Bleid Bleid
02/04 15:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 5-2 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
 Journée 24
06/04 20:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 4-1 Martelange Martelange
07/04 20:00 Bleid Bleid 2-0 Toernich Toernich
08/04 15:00 Freylange Freylange 0-1 Mussy Mussy
08/04 15:00 Athus Athus 3-4 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
08/04 15:00 Signeulx Signeulx 5-2 Rachecourt Rachecourt
08/04 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 3-3 Halanzy Halanzy
08/04 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 2-3 Messancy Messancy
 Journée 22
11/04 19:00 Autelbas Autelbas 2-0 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
 Journée 17
15/04 15:00 Athus Athus 0-3 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
15/04 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 1-1 Signeulx Signeulx
15/04 15:00 Toernich Toernich 3-1 Messancy Messancy
15/04 15:00 Mussy Mussy 2-3 Rachecourt Rachecourt
15/04 15:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 3-3 Halanzy Halanzy
15/04 15:00 Bleid Bleid 2-0 Martelange Martelange
 Journée 25
15/04 15:00 Martelange Martelange 2-6 Chatillon Chatillon
 Journée 18
21/04 19:30 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 2-4 Bleid Bleid
21/04 20:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 3-1 Messancy Messancy
22/04 15:00 Halanzy Halanzy 4-3 Mussy Mussy
22/04 15:00 Martelange Martelange 4-1 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
22/04 15:00 Signeulx Signeulx 2-2 Freylange Freylange
22/04 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 0-3 Toernich Toernich
 Journée 26
22/04 15:00 Chatillon Chatillon 3-2 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
 Journée 22
24/04 19:00 Freylange Freylange 0-2 Bleid Bleid
 Journée 25
25/04 20:00 Rachecourt Rachecourt 4-1 Autelbas Autelbas
 Journée 12
26/04 19:30 Signeulx Signeulx 0-3 Halanzy Halanzy
 Journée 19
29/04 14:00 Freylange Freylange 2-5 Autelbas Autelbas
29/04 15:00 Mussy Mussy 1-5 Martelange Martelange
29/04 15:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 4-1 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post
29/04 15:00 Toernich Toernich 7-5 Rachecourt Rachecourt
29/04 15:00 Athus Athus 2-2 Signeulx Signeulx
29/04 15:00 Messancy Messancy 5-1 Halanzy Halanzy
 Journée 20
01/05 15:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 16-1 Mussy Mussy
01/05 15:00 Freylange Freylange 0-4 Toernich Toernich
01/05 15:00 Martelange Martelange 1-1 Messancy Messancy
01/05 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 5-1 Athus Athus
01/05 17:00 Halanzy Halanzy 3-2 Rachecourt Rachecourt
01/05 17:00 Signeulx Signeulx 0-2 Bleid Bleid
 Journée 12
06/05 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 0-5 Rachecourt Rachecourt
 Journée 25
06/05 15:00 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 2-4 Bleid Bleid
06/05 15:00 Halanzy Halanzy 3-1 Signeulx Signeulx
06/05 15:00 Mussy Mussy - Athus Athus
06/05 15:00 Messancy Messancy 5-0 FF Freylange Freylange
06/05 18:00 Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 3-4 Toernich Toernich
 Journée 26
13/05 15:00 Freylange Freylange 0-4 Rachecourt Rachecourt
13/05 15:00 Athus Athus 0-2 Messancy Messancy
13/05 15:00 Signeulx Signeulx 2-5 Martelange Martelange
13/05 15:00 Toernich Toernich 4-1 Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige
13/05 15:00 Autelbas Autelbas 3-1 Halanzy Halanzy
13/05 15:00 Bleid Bleid 4-0 Mussy Mussy
 Classement T P
1. Bleid Bleid 26 67
2. Chatillon Chatillon 25 58
3. Toernich Toernich 26 55
4. Messancy Messancy 26 51
5. Nothomb Post Nothomb Post 26 49
6. Halanzy Halanzy 26 42
7. Autelbas Autelbas 26 41
8. Martelange Martelange 25 36
9. Rachecourt Rachecourt 25 36
10. Meix-le-Tige Meix-le-Tige 25 31
11. Freylange Freylange 26 20
12. Mussy Mussy 25 18
13. Signeulx Signeulx 26 13
14. Athus Athus 25 1