Deviens fan! 4

Saison 2008 - 2009 Luxembourg (3C)


 Journée 1
29/08 20:30 Jéhonville Jéhonville 1-2 Bras Bras
30/08 20:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 1-2 Orgeo Orgeo
31/08 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 4-2 Sugny Sugny
31/08 15:00 Corbion Corbion 6-5 Neuvillers Neuvillers
31/08 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 7-4 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
31/08 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 1-2 Muno Muno
31/08 15:00 Rossart Rossart 2-0 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
 Journée 2
07/09 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 4-0 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
07/09 15:00 Orgeo Orgeo 4-3 Grandvoir Grandvoir
07/09 15:00 Muno Muno 3-0 Jéhonville Jéhonville
07/09 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 3-0 ST-Médard ST-Médard
07/09 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-1 Corbion Corbion
07/09 15:00 Bras Bras 1-0 Rossart Rossart
07/09 18:00 Sugny Sugny 0-1 STE Cécile STE Cécile
 Journée 3
14/09 15:00 Corbion Corbion 4-3 Bras Bras
14/09 15:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 2-1 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
14/09 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 0-0 Neuvillers Neuvillers
14/09 15:00 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 2-8 Orgeo Orgeo
14/09 15:00 Rossart Rossart 2-3 Muno Muno
14/09 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-0 Sugny Sugny
14/09 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 1-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
 Journée 4
21/09 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 4-0 Rossart Rossart
21/09 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 0-0 Grandvoir Grandvoir
21/09 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 2-0 Jéhonville Jéhonville
21/09 15:00 Sugny Sugny 4-1 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
21/09 15:00 Bras Bras 2-2 ST-Médard ST-Médard
21/09 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 4-3 STE Cécile STE Cécile
21/09 15:00 Muno Muno 3-0 Corbion Corbion
 Journée 5
28/09 15:00 Corbion Corbion 1-1 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
28/09 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 3-0 Bras Bras
28/09 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-8 Muno Muno
28/09 15:00 Orgeo Orgeo 5-4 Sugny Sugny
28/09 15:00 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 1-4 Neuvillers Neuvillers
28/09 15:00 Rossart Rossart 2-0 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
28/09 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 3-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
 Journée 6
04/10 19:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 1-1 Rossart Rossart
05/10 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 3-3 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
05/10 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 5-1 ST-Médard ST-Médard
05/10 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 1-2 Corbion Corbion
05/10 15:00 Bras Bras 1-2 Grandvoir Grandvoir
05/10 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 4-0 Orgeo Orgeo
05/10 15:00 Muno Muno 2-5 STE Cécile STE Cécile
 Journée 7
12/10 15:00 Sugny Sugny 1-1 Neuvillers Neuvillers
12/10 15:00 Corbion Corbion 4-1 Jéhonville Jéhonville
12/10 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 1-2 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
12/10 15:00 Orgeo Orgeo 3-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
12/10 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 3-0 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
12/10 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-1 Muno Muno
12/10 15:00 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 0-2 Bras Bras
 Journée 8
19/10 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 1-1 Grandvoir Grandvoir
19/10 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 3-5 STE Cécile STE Cécile
19/10 15:00 Rossart Rossart 2-0 Corbion Corbion
19/10 15:00 Muno Muno 2-3 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
19/10 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-3 Sugny Sugny
19/10 15:00 Bras Bras 2-2 Orgeo Orgeo
19/10 15:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 3-1 ST-Médard ST-Médard
 Journée 9
26/10 15:00 Orgeo Orgeo 4-0 Muno Muno
26/10 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
26/10 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-7 Rossart Rossart
26/10 15:00 Sugny Sugny 7-2 Bras Bras
26/10 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 4-0 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
26/10 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 4-1 Jéhonville Jéhonville
26/10 15:00 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 0-0 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
 Journée 10
02/11 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 3-1 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
02/11 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 2-3 Orgeo Orgeo
02/11 15:00 Corbion Corbion 2-1 ST-Médard ST-Médard
02/11 15:00 Muno Muno 1-1 Sugny Sugny
02/11 15:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 1-3 Grandvoir Grandvoir
02/11 15:00 Rossart Rossart 1-1 STE Cécile STE Cécile
02/11 15:00 Bras Bras 0-0 Neuvillers Neuvillers
 Journée 11
09/11 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 0-2 Rossart Rossart
09/11 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-1 Bras Bras
09/11 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 2-2 Corbion Corbion
09/11 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 3-0 Muno Muno
09/11 15:00 Sugny Sugny 3-0 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
09/11 15:00 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 0-3 Jéhonville Jéhonville
09/11 15:00 Orgeo Orgeo 4-1 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
 Journée 12
14/11 20:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 0-0 Orgeo Orgeo
15/11 19:30 Rossart Rossart 3-0 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
15/11 20:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-4 STE Cécile STE Cécile
16/11 14:30 Corbion Corbion 2-4 Grandvoir Grandvoir
16/11 14:30 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 0-2 Neuvillers Neuvillers
16/11 14:30 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 3-6 Sugny Sugny
16/11 15:00 Muno Muno 4-4 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
 Journée 13
03/05 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 3-1 ST-Médard ST-Médard
03/05 15:00 Bras Bras 0-4 Muno Muno
03/05 15:00 Orgeo Orgeo 3-1 Rossart Rossart
03/05 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 7-2 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
03/05 15:00 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 5-6 Corbion Corbion
03/05 15:00 Sugny Sugny 3-3 Jéhonville Jéhonville
03/05 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 9-3 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
 Journée 14
30/11 14:30 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 0-5 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
30/11 14:30 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 0-2 Bras Bras
30/11 14:30 STE Cécile STE Cécile 1-2 Grandvoir Grandvoir
30/11 14:30 Jéhonville Jéhonville 3-1 Neuvillers Neuvillers
30/11 14:30 Corbion Corbion 1-2 Orgeo Orgeo
08/04 20:30 ST-Médard ST-Médard 3-0 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
06/05 20:00 Rossart Rossart 0-1 Sugny Sugny
 Journée 15
07/12 14:30 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 1-3 STE Cécile STE Cécile
07/12 14:30 Bras Bras 7-2 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
07/12 14:30 Sugny Sugny 2-3 Corbion Corbion
07/12 14:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-2 Jéhonville Jéhonville
07/12 14:30 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-0 Rossart Rossart
07/12 14:30 Orgeo Orgeo 8-0 ST-Médard ST-Médard
07/12 15:00 Muno Muno 3-3 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
 Journée 16
14/12 14:30 Sugny Sugny 10-4 ST-Médard ST-Médard
14/12 14:30 Orgeo Orgeo 3-0 STE Cécile STE Cécile
14/12 14:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 0-2 Rossart Rossart
14/12 14:30 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-1 Corbion Corbion
14/12 14:30 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 0-3 Grandvoir Grandvoir
14/12 14:30 Bras Bras 5-0 Jéhonville Jéhonville
14/12 15:00 Muno Muno 4-0 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
 Journée 17
21/12 14:30 Rossart Rossart 2-1 Bras Bras
21/12 14:30 Grandvoir Grandvoir 3-2 Orgeo Orgeo
21/12 14:30 Jéhonville Jéhonville 0-1 Muno Muno
21/12 14:30 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 2-4 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
21/12 14:30 STE Cécile STE Cécile 2-4 Sugny Sugny
21/12 14:30 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-2 Neuvillers Neuvillers
01/05 15:00 Corbion Corbion 1-9 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
 Journée 18
11/01 14:30 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 0-8 Jéhonville Jéhonville
11/01 14:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 5-1 ST-Médard ST-Médard
11/01 14:30 Orgeo Orgeo 5-0 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
11/01 14:30 Sugny Sugny 1-1 Grandvoir Grandvoir
11/01 14:30 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-3 STE Cécile STE Cécile
11/01 14:30 Bras Bras 3-1 Corbion Corbion
11/01 15:00 Muno Muno 0-2 Rossart Rossart
 Journée 19
26/04 15:00 Corbion Corbion 2-5 Muno Muno
26/04 15:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 3-0 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
26/04 15:00 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 1-8 Sugny Sugny
26/04 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 2-0 Neuvillers Neuvillers
26/04 15:00 Rossart Rossart 2-1 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
26/04 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 4-0 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
26/04 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-2 Bras Bras
 Journée 20
25/01 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 0-1 Rossart Rossart
25/01 15:00 Sugny Sugny 0-1 Orgeo Orgeo
25/01 15:00 Bras Bras 4-3 STE Cécile STE Cécile
25/01 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 3-6 Grandvoir Grandvoir
25/01 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 4-3 Corbion Corbion
25/01 15:00 Muno Muno 4-0 ST-Médard ST-Médard
25/01 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 4-1 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
 Journée 21
01/02 15:00 Rossart Rossart 1-2 Jéhonville Jéhonville
01/02 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 1-0 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
01/02 15:00 Orgeo Orgeo 1-0 Neuvillers Neuvillers
01/02 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 1-1 Muno Muno
01/05 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 2-1 Bras Bras
06/05 19:00 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 0-8 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
06/05 19:00 Corbion Corbion 8-1 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
 Journée 22
06/02 20:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 2-1 Corbion Corbion
08/02 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 4-4 Orgeo Orgeo
08/02 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 1-3 STE Cécile STE Cécile
08/02 15:00 Bras Bras 2-1 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
13/04 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 0-1 Sugny Sugny
01/05 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 0-2 ST-Médard ST-Médard
06/05 20:00 Muno Muno 2-3 Grandvoir Grandvoir
 Journée 23
21/02 20:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-3 Jéhonville Jéhonville
22/02 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 6-0 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
22/02 15:00 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 0-2 Muno Muno
22/02 15:00 Corbion Corbion 3-6 Rossart Rossart
22/02 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 2-1 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
22/02 15:00 Orgeo Orgeo 5-5 Bras Bras
22/02 15:00 Sugny Sugny 2-0 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
 Journée 24
01/03 15:00 Bras Bras 1-3 Sugny Sugny
01/03 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 0-5 Grandvoir Grandvoir
01/03 15:00 Rossart Rossart 3-0 ST-Médard ST-Médard
01/03 15:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 1-1 STE Cécile STE Cécile
01/03 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 4-0 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
01/03 15:00 Muno Muno 3-0 Orgeo Orgeo
01/03 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-0 Neuvillers Neuvillers
 Journée 25
08/03 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 2-0 Jéhonville Jéhonville
08/03 15:00 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 3-2 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
08/03 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 5-1 Corbion Corbion
08/03 15:00 Orgeo Orgeo 4-3 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
08/03 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-2 Bras Bras
08/03 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 0-0 Rossart Rossart
01/05 15:00 Sugny Sugny 4-0 Muno Muno
 Journée 26
15/03 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 1-1 Sugny Sugny
15/03 15:00 Rossart Rossart 1-0 Grandvoir Grandvoir
15/03 15:00 Corbion Corbion 2-10 STE Cécile STE Cécile
15/03 15:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 3-1 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
15/03 15:00 Bras Bras 1-3 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
15/03 15:00 Muno Muno 3-1 Neuvillers Neuvillers
15/03 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 0-15 Orgeo Orgeo
 Journée 27
29/03 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-0 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
29/03 15:00 Orgeo Orgeo 1-4 Jéhonville Jéhonville
29/03 15:00 Sugny Sugny 6-1 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
29/03 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 1-2 Muno Muno
29/03 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 3-2 Corbion Corbion
29/03 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 1-0 ST-Médard ST-Médard
29/03 15:00 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 2-3 Rossart Rossart
 Journée 28
05/04 15:00 Corbion Corbion 2-8 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
05/04 15:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 1-0 Sugny Sugny
05/04 15:00 Rossart Rossart 1-1 Orgeo Orgeo
05/04 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 0-2 Neuvillers Neuvillers
05/04 15:00 Muno Muno 1-2 Bras Bras
05/04 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 1-4 Grandvoir Grandvoir
05/04 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 5-0 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
 Journée 29
10/05 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 2-1 STE Cécile STE Cécile
10/05 15:00 Bras Bras 5-3 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
10/05 15:00 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 3-2 ST-Médard ST-Médard
10/05 15:00 Sugny Sugny 1-1 Rossart Rossart
10/05 15:00 Orgeo Orgeo 10-3 Corbion Corbion
10/05 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 4-2 Jéhonville Jéhonville
10/05 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-2 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
 Journée 30
17/05 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 2-2 Muno Muno
17/05 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 7-1 Orgeo Orgeo
17/05 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 0-7 Bras Bras
17/05 15:00 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 2-1 STE Cécile STE Cécile
17/05 15:00 Rossart Rossart 0-0 Neuvillers Neuvillers
17/05 15:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 0-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
17/05 15:00 Corbion Corbion 2-3 Sugny Sugny
 Classement T P
1. Grandvoir Grandvoir 28 67
2. Orgeo Orgeo 28 59
3. Sugny Sugny 28 51
4. Rossart Rossart 28 51
5. STE Cécile STE Cécile 28 48
6. Muno Muno 28 48
7. Bras Bras 28 44
8. Neuvillers Neuvillers 28 44
9. Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 28 42
10. Jéhonville Jéhonville 28 41
11. Corbion Corbion 28 27
12. Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 28 27
13. ST-Médard ST-Médard 28 19
14. Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 28 17
15. Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 28 10