Deviens fan! 4

Saison 2011 - 2012 Luxembourg (3C)


 Journée 1
12/11 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 1-6 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
13/11 14:30 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 1-3 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
13/11 14:30 Transinne Transinne 1-1 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
13/11 14:30 Corbion Corbion 1-2 Villance Villance
13/11 14:30 Neuvillers Neuvillers 6-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
13/11 14:30 Bras Bras 1-0 Rossart Rossart
 Journée 2
06/11 14:30 Opont Opont 3-1 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
06/11 14:30 Rossart Rossart 1-1 Corbion Corbion
06/11 14:30 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 1-1 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
06/11 14:30 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-13 Bras Bras
06/11 14:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-0 Neuvillers Neuvillers
06/11 14:30 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 3-2 Transinne Transinne
 Journée 3
27/08 18:00 Corbion Corbion 14-1 Vesqueville Vesqueville
28/08 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-0 Bras Bras
28/08 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-3 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
28/08 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 3-2 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
28/08 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 0-3 Villance Villance
20/11 14:30 Transinne Transinne 4-2 Opont Opont
 Journée 4
20/08 18:30 Villance Villance 3-5 Transinne Transinne
21/08 15:00 Opont Opont 4-1 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
21/08 15:00 Rossart Rossart 0-3 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
21/08 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 1-4 Neuvillers Neuvillers
21/08 15:00 Bras Bras 5-2 Corbion Corbion
21/08 15:00 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 1-10 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
 Journée 5
03/09 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 5-1 Villance Villance
04/09 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 4-1 Opont Opont
04/09 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 3-0 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
04/09 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 8-2 Corbion Corbion
04/09 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 13-1 Vesqueville Vesqueville
04/09 15:00 Transinne Transinne 5-1 Rossart Rossart
 Journée 6
11/09 15:00 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 0-5 Neuvillers Neuvillers
11/09 15:00 Bras Bras 1-3 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
11/09 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-8 Transinne Transinne
11/09 15:00 Rossart Rossart 2-1 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
11/09 15:00 Villance Villance 2-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
11/09 16:00 Opont Opont 3-1 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
 Journée 7
18/09 15:00 Transinne Transinne 2-1 Bras Bras
18/09 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 5-1 Villance Villance
18/09 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 15-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
18/09 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-1 Rossart Rossart
18/09 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 3-2 Corbion Corbion
18/09 15:00 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 0-6 Opont Opont
 Journée 8
24/09 20:00 Opont Opont 0-5 Neuvillers Neuvillers
25/09 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-8 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
25/09 15:00 Bras Bras 6-1 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
25/09 15:00 Corbion Corbion 4-3 Transinne Transinne
25/09 15:00 Villance Villance 1-0 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
25/09 15:00 Rossart Rossart 3-1 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
 Journée 9
30/09 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 4-1 Corbion Corbion
02/10 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 16-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
02/10 15:00 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 1-2 Rossart Rossart
02/10 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-1 Bras Bras
02/10 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-0 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
02/10 15:00 Opont Opont 3-2 Villance Villance
 Journée 10
08/10 20:00 Rossart Rossart 2-2 Opont Opont
09/10 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 2-1 Transinne Transinne
09/10 15:00 Bras Bras 0-1 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
09/10 15:00 Corbion Corbion 3-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
09/10 15:00 Villance Villance 0-4 Neuvillers Neuvillers
09/10 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-8 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
 Journée 11
16/10 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 3-1 Corbion Corbion
16/10 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 3-0 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
16/10 15:00 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 2-4 Bras Bras
16/10 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-1 Transinne Transinne
16/10 15:00 Villance Villance 2-2 Rossart Rossart
16/10 15:00 Opont Opont 5-1 Vesqueville Vesqueville
 Journée 12
23/10 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 0-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
23/10 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-1 Rossart Rossart
23/10 15:00 Bras Bras 1-0 Opont Opont
23/10 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-11 Villance Villance
23/10 15:00 Transinne Transinne 2-2 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
23/10 15:00 Corbion Corbion 4-4 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
 Journée 13
30/10 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 3-1 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
30/10 15:00 Opont Opont 2-1 Corbion Corbion
30/10 15:00 Rossart Rossart 9-1 Vesqueville Vesqueville
30/10 15:00 Villance Villance 2-2 Bras Bras
30/10 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 4-3 Transinne Transinne
30/10 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 1-2 Neuvillers Neuvillers
 Journée 14
04/12 14:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 6-0 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
04/12 14:30 Rossart Rossart 1-2 Bras Bras
04/12 14:30 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 2-3 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
04/12 14:30 Villance Villance 5-1 Corbion Corbion
04/12 14:30 Vesqueville Vesqueville 1-13 Neuvillers Neuvillers
04/12 14:30 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 4-4 Transinne Transinne
 Journée 15
11/12 14:30 Transinne Transinne 3-8 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
11/12 14:30 Neuvillers Neuvillers 4-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
11/12 14:30 Bras Bras 15-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
11/12 14:30 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 2-3 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
11/12 14:30 Corbion Corbion 3-1 Rossart Rossart
11/12 14:30 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 0-1 Opont Opont
 Journée 16
27/08 20:00 Opont Opont 1-2 Transinne Transinne
20/11 14:30 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 6-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
20/11 14:30 Vesqueville Vesqueville 1-8 Corbion Corbion
20/11 14:30 Villance Villance 0-1 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
20/11 14:30 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 1-1 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
20/11 14:30 Bras Bras 0-2 Neuvillers Neuvillers
 Journée 17
27/11 14:30 Corbion Corbion 6-3 Bras Bras
27/11 14:30 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 0-3 Opont Opont
27/11 14:30 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-1 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
27/11 14:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 0-0 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
27/11 14:30 Transinne Transinne 0-0 Villance Villance
27/11 14:30 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 3-1 Rossart Rossart
 Journée 18
25/03 15:00 Opont Opont 0-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
25/03 15:00 Rossart Rossart 1-2 Transinne Transinne
25/03 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-10 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
25/03 15:00 Villance Villance 1-2 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
25/03 15:00 Corbion Corbion 0-1 Neuvillers Neuvillers
11/04 19:00 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 0-6 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
 Journée 19
31/03 18:00 Transinne Transinne 10-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
01/04 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 3-0 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
01/04 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 2-1 Rossart Rossart
01/04 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-0 Villance Villance
01/04 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 1-1 Opont Opont
01/04 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 3-1 Bras Bras
 Journée 20
15/04 15:00 Bras Bras 2-0 Transinne Transinne
15/04 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-12 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
15/04 15:00 Villance Villance 2-1 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
15/04 15:00 Rossart Rossart 0-5 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
15/04 15:00 Opont Opont 2-2 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
15/04 15:00 Corbion Corbion 0-2 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
 Journée 21
26/02 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 4-1 Opont Opont
26/02 15:00 Transinne Transinne 2-3 Corbion Corbion
26/02 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 2-0 Bras Bras
26/02 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 16-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
26/02 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 3-1 Rossart Rossart
26/02 15:00 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 1-2 Villance Villance
 Journée 22
03/03 16:00 Corbion Corbion 4-2 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
04/03 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 0-4 Neuvillers Neuvillers
04/03 15:00 Villance Villance 1-1 Opont Opont
04/03 15:00 Bras Bras 0-0 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
04/03 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-20 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
04/03 15:00 Rossart Rossart 5-4 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
 Journée 23
11/03 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-0 Villance Villance
11/03 15:00 Opont Opont 3-0 Rossart Rossart
11/03 15:00 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 17-1 Vesqueville Vesqueville
11/03 15:00 Transinne Transinne 2-4 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
11/03 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 2-1 Bras Bras
11/03 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 10-4 Corbion Corbion
 Journée 24
18/03 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 3-2 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
18/03 15:00 Transinne Transinne 1-1 Neuvillers Neuvillers
18/03 15:00 Corbion Corbion 4-7 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
18/03 15:00 Bras Bras 2-1 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs
18/03 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-9 Opont Opont
18/03 15:00 Rossart Rossart 2-4 Villance Villance
 Journée 25
20/04 20:00 Rossart Rossart 1-1 Neuvillers Neuvillers
22/04 15:00 Opont Opont 2-4 Bras Bras
22/04 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 3-1 Transinne Transinne
22/04 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 3-0 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
22/04 15:00 Villance Villance 16-1 Vesqueville Vesqueville
22/04 15:00 Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 7-2 Corbion Corbion
 Journée 26
29/04 15:00 Transinne Transinne 4-5 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
29/04 15:00 Bras Bras 1-2 Villance Villance
29/04 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 4-2 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
29/04 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 3-1 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
29/04 15:00 Corbion Corbion 0-5 Opont Opont
29/04 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-16 Rossart Rossart
 Classement T P
1. Neuvillers Neuvillers 24 59
2. Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 24 54
3. Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 24 47
4. Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 24 42
5. Opont Opont 24 40
6. Bras Bras 24 35
7. Villance Villance 24 35
8. ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 24 33
9. Transinne Transinne 24 30
10. Corbion Corbion 24 26
11. Rossart Rossart 24 23
12. Fays-les-Veneurs Fays-les-Veneurs 24 22
13. Vesqueville Vesqueville 24 0