Deviens fan! 4

Saison 2012 - 2013 Luxembourg (3C)


 Journée 1
25/08 18:00 Villance Villance 8-3 Jéhonville Jéhonville
25/08 20:00 Opont Opont 2-3 Neufchateau Neufchateau
26/08 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 5-1 Muno Muno
26/08 15:00 Sugny Sugny 1-2 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
26/08 15:00 Rossart Rossart 1-2 Bure Bure
26/08 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 3-2 Transinne Transinne
 Journée 2
01/09 20:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 1-4 STE Cécile STE Cécile
02/09 15:00 Corbion Corbion 4-3 Rossart Rossart
02/09 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 2-1 Sugny Sugny
02/09 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 1-5 Villance Villance
02/09 15:00 Transinne Transinne 2-3 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
02/09 15:00 Bure Bure 2-0 Opont Opont
 Journée 3
09/11 20:30 Jéhonville Jéhonville 1-8 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
11/11 14:30 Opont Opont 3-3 Corbion Corbion
11/11 14:30 Sugny Sugny 0-1 Bure Bure
11/11 14:30 STE Cécile STE Cécile 0-0 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
11/11 14:30 Rossart Rossart 5-3 Muno Muno
24/03 15:00 Villance Villance 3-3 Neufchateau Neufchateau
 Journée 4
17/11 20:00 Muno Muno 1-4 Opont Opont
18/11 14:30 Transinne Transinne 2-4 Rossart Rossart
18/11 14:30 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 0-2 STE Cécile STE Cécile
18/11 14:30 Corbion Corbion 2-6 Sugny Sugny
18/11 14:30 Neufchateau Neufchateau 7-0 Jéhonville Jéhonville
18/11 14:30 Bure Bure 1-2 Villance Villance
 Journée 5
07/09 20:00 Rossart Rossart 1-1 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
09/09 15:00 Sugny Sugny 7-2 Muno Muno
09/09 15:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 3-8 Bure Bure
09/09 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 1-0 Neufchateau Neufchateau
09/09 15:00 Villance Villance 2-3 Corbion Corbion
09/09 16:00 Opont Opont 1-1 Transinne Transinne
 Journée 6
16/09 15:00 Corbion Corbion 3-2 Jéhonville Jéhonville
16/09 15:00 Bure Bure 4-2 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
16/09 15:00 Transinne Transinne 0-1 Sugny Sugny
16/09 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 3-2 STE Cécile STE Cécile
16/09 15:00 Muno Muno 2-3 Villance Villance
16/09 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 0-0 Opont Opont
 Journée 7
23/09 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 3-0 Rossart Rossart
23/09 15:00 Villance Villance 2-0 Transinne Transinne
23/09 15:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 1-1 Muno Muno
23/09 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 7-1 Corbion Corbion
23/09 15:00 Sugny Sugny 4-1 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
23/09 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 2-1 Bure Bure
 Journée 8
29/09 20:00 Muno Muno 1-0 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
30/09 15:00 Bure Bure 3-2 STE Cécile STE Cécile
30/09 15:00 Rossart Rossart 6-2 Opont Opont
30/09 15:00 Transinne Transinne 9-1 Jéhonville Jéhonville
30/09 15:00 Corbion Corbion 3-3 Neufchateau Neufchateau
30/09 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 3-0 Villance Villance
 Journée 9
07/10 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 0-1 Transinne Transinne
07/10 15:00 Bure Bure 4-1 Corbion Corbion
07/10 15:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 1-7 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
07/10 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 6-0 Muno Muno
07/10 15:00 Sugny Sugny 3-2 Rossart Rossart
01/04 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 5-1 Opont Opont
 Journée 10
13/10 20:00 Muno Muno 0-2 Bure Bure
14/10 15:00 Rossart Rossart 4-5 Villance Villance
14/10 15:00 Transinne Transinne 1-4 Neufchateau Neufchateau
14/10 15:00 Corbion Corbion 1-4 STE Cécile STE Cécile
14/10 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 2-2 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
13/01 14:30 Opont Opont 1-2 Sugny Sugny
 Journée 11
19/10 20:30 Jéhonville Jéhonville 1-1 Rossart Rossart
21/10 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 2-3 Sugny Sugny
21/10 15:00 Villance Villance 3-0 Opont Opont
21/10 15:00 Corbion Corbion 7-4 Muno Muno
21/10 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 3-2 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
21/10 15:00 Bure Bure 0-2 Transinne Transinne
 Journée 12
26/10 20:30 Opont Opont 3-0 Jéhonville Jéhonville
28/10 15:00 Sugny Sugny 3-2 Villance Villance
28/10 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 0-4 Bure Bure
28/10 15:00 Rossart Rossart 2-1 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
28/10 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 2-1 Muno Muno
28/10 15:00 Transinne Transinne 4-1 Corbion Corbion
 Journée 13
04/11 14:30 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 3-1 Opont Opont
04/11 14:30 Neufchateau Neufchateau 3-1 Rossart Rossart
04/11 14:30 Jéhonville Jéhonville 1-3 Sugny Sugny
04/11 14:30 Corbion Corbion 0-4 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
01/04 16:00 Muno Muno 3-2 Transinne Transinne
09/05 15:00 Villance Villance 0-3 STE Cécile STE Cécile
 Journée 14
23/11 20:30 Jéhonville Jéhonville 0-3 Villance Villance
25/11 14:30 Neufchateau Neufchateau 4-2 Opont Opont
25/11 14:30 Bure Bure 3-2 Rossart Rossart
25/11 14:30 Transinne Transinne 4-4 STE Cécile STE Cécile
25/11 14:30 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 2-4 Sugny Sugny
25/11 15:00 Muno Muno 3-1 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
 Journée 15
02/12 14:30 Rossart Rossart 0-1 Corbion Corbion
02/12 14:30 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 0-3 Transinne Transinne
02/12 14:30 STE Cécile STE Cécile 8-1 Jéhonville Jéhonville
02/12 14:30 Sugny Sugny 2-1 Neufchateau Neufchateau
02/12 14:30 Opont Opont 4-2 Bure Bure
13/01 14:30 Villance Villance 3-7 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
 Journée 16
11/11 14:30 Neufchateau Neufchateau 2-2 Villance Villance
24/03 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 6-1 Jéhonville Jéhonville
24/03 15:00 Muno Muno 4-1 Rossart Rossart
24/03 15:00 Bure Bure 1-3 Sugny Sugny
24/03 15:00 Corbion Corbion 2-1 Opont Opont
24/04 18:30 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 1-3 STE Cécile STE Cécile
 Journée 17
30/03 15:00 Villance Villance 1-1 Bure Bure
30/03 15:00 Opont Opont 2-2 Muno Muno
30/03 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 4-0 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
30/03 15:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 1-5 Neufchateau Neufchateau
30/03 17:00 Sugny Sugny 2-0 Corbion Corbion
30/03 20:00 Rossart Rossart 0-1 Transinne Transinne
 Journée 18
07/04 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 6-3 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
07/04 15:00 Transinne Transinne 7-1 Opont Opont
07/04 15:00 Muno Muno 4-1 Sugny Sugny
07/04 15:00 Corbion Corbion 1-1 Villance Villance
07/04 15:00 Bure Bure 13-1 Jéhonville Jéhonville
07/04 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 2-0 Rossart Rossart
 Journée 19
12/04 20:30 Jéhonville Jéhonville 3-4 Corbion Corbion
14/04 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 5-0 Bure Bure
14/04 15:00 Opont Opont 1-3 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
14/04 15:00 Villance Villance 5-1 Muno Muno
14/04 15:00 Sugny Sugny 2-1 Transinne Transinne
14/04 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 2-3 Neufchateau Neufchateau
 Journée 20
20/04 20:00 Rossart Rossart 2-7 STE Cécile STE Cécile
21/04 15:00 Corbion Corbion 4-4 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
21/04 15:00 Bure Bure 2-3 Neufchateau Neufchateau
21/04 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 1-2 Sugny Sugny
21/04 15:00 Muno Muno 8-0 Jéhonville Jéhonville
21/04 15:00 Transinne Transinne 4-1 Villance Villance
 Journée 21
26/04 20:30 Jéhonville Jéhonville 1-4 Transinne Transinne
27/04 20:00 Opont Opont 0-1 Rossart Rossart
28/04 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 1-1 Muno Muno
28/04 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 4-2 Corbion Corbion
28/04 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 4-1 Bure Bure
28/04 15:00 Villance Villance 3-0 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
 Journée 22
07/10 15:00 Opont Opont 0-1 STE Cécile STE Cécile
03/03 15:00 Muno Muno 2-5 Neufchateau Neufchateau
03/03 15:00 Transinne Transinne 3-0 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
01/04 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 9-1 Jéhonville Jéhonville
01/04 15:00 Rossart Rossart 0-3 Sugny Sugny
01/04 15:00 Corbion Corbion 1-1 Bure Bure
 Journée 23
09/03 19:30 Bure Bure 3-0 Muno Muno
10/03 15:00 Villance Villance 4-1 Rossart Rossart
10/03 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 3-2 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
10/03 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 1-1 Corbion Corbion
10/03 15:00 Sugny Sugny 2-1 Opont Opont
10/03 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 2-1 Transinne Transinne
 Journée 24
30/04 20:00 Rossart Rossart 3-1 Jéhonville Jéhonville
30/04 20:30 Muno Muno 6-0 Corbion Corbion
01/05 15:00 Sugny Sugny 2-4 STE Cécile STE Cécile
01/05 15:00 Transinne Transinne 1-0 Bure Bure
01/05 15:00 Opont Opont 2-1 Villance Villance
01/05 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 1-4 Neufchateau Neufchateau
 Journée 25
04/05 18:00 Corbion Corbion 1-8 Transinne Transinne
05/05 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 0-0 Rossart Rossart
05/05 15:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 0-4 Opont Opont
05/05 15:00 Villance Villance 2-3 Sugny Sugny
05/05 15:00 Bure Bure 5-2 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
05/05 17:00 Muno Muno 2-1 STE Cécile STE Cécile
 Journée 26
02/11 20:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 2-0 Villance Villance
08/05 20:00 Opont Opont 2-0 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
09/05 15:00 Sugny Sugny 2-1 Jéhonville Jéhonville
09/05 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 6-5 Corbion Corbion
09/05 15:00 Transinne Transinne 5-2 Muno Muno
09/05 15:00 Rossart Rossart 1-3 Neufchateau Neufchateau
 Classement T P
1. Neufchateau Neufchateau 24 60
2. Sugny Sugny 24 57
3. STE Cécile STE Cécile 24 51
4. Transinne Transinne 24 41
5. Bure Bure 24 41
6. Villance Villance 24 37
7. Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 24 31
8. Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 24 31
9. Muno Muno 24 27
10. Corbion Corbion 24 27
11. Opont Opont 24 22
12. Rossart Rossart 24 21
13. Jéhonville Jéhonville 24 2