Deviens fan! 4

Saison 2013 - 2014 Luxembourg (3C)


 Journée 1
24/08 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 1-4 Opont Opont
24/08 20:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 5-3 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
25/08 15:00 Bure Bure 0-1 Bras Bras
25/08 15:00 Rossart Rossart 2-1 Sugny Sugny
25/08 15:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 0-3 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
24/11 14:30 Corbion Corbion 2-4 Villance Villance
 Journée 2
30/08 20:00 Opont Opont 2-1 Rossart Rossart
01/09 15:00 Villance Villance 4-1 Jéhonville Jéhonville
01/09 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 3-1 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
01/09 15:00 Sugny Sugny 2-2 Bure Bure
01/09 15:00 Bras Bras 2-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
01/09 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 4-2 Corbion Corbion
 Journée 3
21/12 19:30 Bure Bure 1-0 Opont Opont
22/12 14:30 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 2-0 Petitvoir Petitvoir
22/12 14:30 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 1-1 Villance Villance
22/12 14:30 Jéhonville Jéhonville 1-7 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
22/12 14:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 10-2 Sugny Sugny
30/03 15:00 Corbion Corbion 2-6 Bras Bras
 Journée 4
16/11 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 1-2 Rossart Rossart
17/11 14:30 Sugny Sugny 5-3 Corbion Corbion
17/11 14:30 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 1-0 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
17/11 14:30 Bras Bras 6-1 Jéhonville Jéhonville
17/11 14:30 Opont Opont 2-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
17/11 14:30 Villance Villance 2-1 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
 Journée 5
08/09 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 3-0 Bras Bras
08/09 15:00 Bure Bure 6-3 Petitvoir Petitvoir
08/09 15:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 0-8 Sugny Sugny
08/09 15:00 Villance Villance 0-5 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
08/09 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 0-1 Rossart Rossart
26/04 19:00 Corbion Corbion 0-5 Opont Opont
 Journée 6
13/09 20:30 Opont Opont 4-1 Jéhonville Jéhonville
15/09 15:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 4-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
15/09 15:00 Bras Bras 2-1 Villance Villance
15/09 15:00 Rossart Rossart 1-2 Bure Bure
15/09 15:00 Sugny Sugny 1-2 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
15/09 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 1-1 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
 Journée 7
22/09 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 2-1 Bras Bras
22/09 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 1-0 Opont Opont
22/09 15:00 Villance Villance 1-3 Sugny Sugny
22/09 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 0-2 Bure Bure
22/09 15:00 Corbion Corbion 1-2 Petitvoir Petitvoir
22/09 16:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 1-1 Rossart Rossart
 Journée 8
28/09 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 3-0 Jéhonville Jéhonville
29/09 15:00 Bure Bure 3-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
29/09 15:00 Rossart Rossart 5-2 Corbion Corbion
29/09 15:00 Opont Opont 1-3 Villance Villance
29/09 15:00 Sugny Sugny 5-0 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
29/09 15:00 Bras Bras 4-0 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
 Journée 9
05/10 20:30 Jéhonville Jéhonville 0-1 Rossart Rossart
06/10 15:00 Bras Bras 4-0 Sugny Sugny
06/10 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 4-3 Opont Opont
06/10 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 1-2 Petitvoir Petitvoir
06/10 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 3-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
09/03 15:00 Corbion Corbion 0-8 Bure Bure
 Journée 10
12/10 20:00 Opont Opont 1-3 Bras Bras
13/10 15:00 Bure Bure 6-0 Jéhonville Jéhonville
13/10 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 1-2 Corbion Corbion
13/10 15:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 5-0 Villance Villance
13/10 15:00 Rossart Rossart 3-0 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
13/10 15:00 Sugny Sugny 2-3 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
 Journée 11
20/10 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 1-2 Bure Bure
20/10 15:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 0-3 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
20/10 15:00 Sugny Sugny 3-1 Opont Opont
20/10 15:00 Villance Villance 0-2 Rossart Rossart
20/10 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 4-3 Corbion Corbion
20/10 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 4-1 Petitvoir Petitvoir
 Journée 12
26/10 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 2-1 Bras Bras
27/10 15:00 Corbion Corbion 4-2 Jéhonville Jéhonville
27/10 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 3-3 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
27/10 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 0-2 Opont Opont
27/10 15:00 Bure Bure 3-0 Villance Villance
05/04 20:00 Rossart Rossart 3-3 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
 Journée 13
03/11 14:30 Villance Villance 0-0 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
03/11 14:30 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 3-0 Corbion Corbion
03/11 14:30 Jéhonville Jéhonville 3-6 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
03/11 14:30 Bras Bras 2-2 Rossart Rossart
03/11 14:30 Sugny Sugny 2-1 Petitvoir Petitvoir
03/11 14:30 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 1-0 Bure Bure
 Journée 14
23/08 19:00 Villance Villance 12-0 Corbion Corbion
24/11 14:30 Bras Bras 1-2 Bure Bure
24/11 14:30 Opont Opont 1-2 Petitvoir Petitvoir
24/11 14:30 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 4-6 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
24/11 14:30 Sugny Sugny 1-1 Rossart Rossart
24/11 14:30 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 5-1 Jéhonville Jéhonville
 Journée 15
01/12 14:30 Bure Bure 2-1 Sugny Sugny
01/12 14:30 Jéhonville Jéhonville 0-4 Villance Villance
01/12 14:30 Corbion Corbion 2-4 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
01/12 14:30 Rossart Rossart 2-1 Opont Opont
01/12 14:30 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 2-4 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
01/12 14:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 5-3 Bras Bras
 Journée 16
08/12 14:30 Opont Opont 1-1 Bure Bure
08/12 14:30 Sugny Sugny 0-3 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
08/12 14:30 Petitvoir Petitvoir 2-4 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
08/12 14:30 Bras Bras 8-0 Corbion Corbion
08/12 14:30 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 5-1 Jéhonville Jéhonville
08/12 14:30 Villance Villance 2-3 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
 Journée 17
14/12 20:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 0-7 Bras Bras
15/12 14:30 Corbion Corbion 2-1 Sugny Sugny
15/12 14:30 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 0-0 Villance Villance
15/12 14:30 Rossart Rossart 1-2 Petitvoir Petitvoir
15/12 14:30 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 3-2 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
15/12 14:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 3-2 Opont Opont
 Journée 18
08/09 16:00 Opont Opont 1-2 Corbion Corbion
09/02 15:00 Rossart Rossart 2-0 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
09/02 15:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 1-6 Bure Bure
09/02 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 2-1 Villance Villance
09/02 15:00 Sugny Sugny 4-0 Jéhonville Jéhonville
09/02 15:00 Bras Bras 3-1 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
 Journée 19
16/02 15:00 Villance Villance 3-0 Bras Bras
16/02 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 7-2 Petitvoir Petitvoir
16/02 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 1-1 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
16/02 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 3-0 Sugny Sugny
16/02 15:00 Bure Bure 1-2 Rossart Rossart
16/02 15:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 0-2 Opont Opont
 Journée 20
23/02 15:00 Bras Bras 6-0 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
23/02 15:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 5-1 Corbion Corbion
23/02 15:00 Sugny Sugny 0-4 Villance Villance
23/02 15:00 Bure Bure 3-0 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
23/02 15:00 Opont Opont 1-1 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
23/02 15:00 Rossart Rossart 2-4 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
 Journée 21
02/03 15:00 Corbion Corbion 3-2 Rossart Rossart
02/03 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 1-1 Bure Bure
02/03 15:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 1-1 Petitvoir Petitvoir
02/03 15:00 Villance Villance 0-2 Opont Opont
02/03 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 4-4 Sugny Sugny
02/03 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 2-5 Bras Bras
 Journée 22
04/10 21:00 Bure Bure 11-0 Corbion Corbion
08/03 20:00 Opont Opont 1-2 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
08/03 20:00 Rossart Rossart 5-0 Jéhonville Jéhonville
09/03 15:00 Sugny Sugny 1-4 Bras Bras
09/03 15:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 1-0 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
09/03 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 5-1 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
 Journée 23
16/03 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 3-3 Rossart Rossart
16/03 15:00 Villance Villance 3-1 Petitvoir Petitvoir
16/03 15:00 Bras Bras 3-0 Opont Opont
16/03 15:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 0-8 Bure Bure
16/03 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 3-2 Sugny Sugny
21/03 20:00 Corbion Corbion 0-4 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
 Journée 24
21/03 20:00 Opont Opont 3-2 Sugny Sugny
23/03 15:00 Bure Bure 6-1 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
23/03 15:00 Corbion Corbion 1-3 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
23/03 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 10-0 Jéhonville Jéhonville
23/03 15:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 2-2 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
23/03 15:00 Rossart Rossart 0-1 Villance Villance
 Journée 25
27/10 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 1-1 Rossart Rossart
06/04 15:00 Opont Opont 3-0 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
06/04 15:00 Bras Bras 3-0 Petitvoir Petitvoir
06/04 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 1-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
06/04 15:00 Villance Villance 0-1 Bure Bure
06/04 15:00 Jéhonville Jéhonville 1-1 Corbion Corbion
 Journée 26
12/04 18:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 3-0 Jéhonville Jéhonville
12/04 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 2-4 Sugny Sugny
13/04 15:00 Corbion Corbion 2-1 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
13/04 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 3-2 Villance Villance
13/04 15:00 Rossart Rossart 0-0 Bras Bras
13/04 15:00 Bure Bure 2-1 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
 Classement T P
1. Bure Bure 24 57
2. Bras Bras 24 50
3. Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 24 44
4. ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 24 42
5. Rossart Rossart 24 40
6. Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 24 38
7. Villance Villance 24 33
8. Opont Opont 24 32
9. Petitvoir Petitvoir 24 32
10. Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 24 30
11. Sugny Sugny 24 27
12. Corbion Corbion 24 19
13. Jéhonville Jéhonville 24 2