Deviens fan! 4

Saison 2015 - 2016 Luxembourg (3C)


 Journée 1
28/08 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 3-4 Bouillon Bouillon
29/08 19:00 Corbion Corbion 2-4 Rossart Rossart
29/08 20:00 Opont Opont 2-2 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
29/08 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 0-4 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
30/08 15:00 Transinne Transinne 5-2 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
30/08 15:00 Awenne Awenne 1-4 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
30/08 15:00 Villance Villance 4-2 Bure Bure
 Journée 2
05/09 18:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 2-0 Opont Opont
05/09 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 3-1 Petitvoir Petitvoir
05/09 20:00 Bure Bure 0-1 Transinne Transinne
06/09 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 5-1 Corbion Corbion
06/09 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 1-3 Villance Villance
06/09 15:00 Rossart Rossart 5-0 Awenne Awenne
06/09 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 2-4 Orgeo Orgeo
 Journée 3
11/09 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 4-0 Bure Bure
12/09 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 1-1 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
13/09 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 3-2 Rossart Rossart
13/09 15:00 Villance Villance 3-4 Transinne Transinne
13/09 15:00 Corbion Corbion 0-6 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
13/09 15:00 Awenne Awenne 1-6 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
13/09 16:00 Opont Opont 1-3 Bouillon Bouillon
 Journée 4
19/09 18:00 Bouillon Bouillon 4-0 Corbion Corbion
19/09 20:00 Rossart Rossart 1-3 Villance Villance
20/09 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 11-0 Awenne Awenne
20/09 15:00 Transinne Transinne 3-1 Orgeo Orgeo
20/09 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 4-4 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
20/09 15:00 Bure Bure 4-3 Petitvoir Petitvoir
20/09 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 6-4 Opont Opont
 Journée 5
26/09 20:00 Opont Opont 0-2 Bure Bure
26/09 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 2-6 Transinne Transinne
27/09 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 3-5 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
27/09 15:00 Rossart Rossart 1-5 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
27/09 15:00 Villance Villance 1-1 Orgeo Orgeo
27/09 15:00 Corbion Corbion 4-5 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
14/02 15:00 Awenne Awenne 0-7 Bouillon Bouillon
 Journée 6
03/10 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 5-0 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
03/10 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 3-1 Petitvoir Petitvoir
04/10 15:00 Transinne Transinne 4-1 Opont Opont
04/10 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 2-0 Rossart Rossart
04/10 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 3-1 Awenne Awenne
04/10 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 2-3 Villance Villance
04/10 15:00 Bure Bure 4-1 Corbion Corbion
 Journée 7
10/10 20:00 Opont Opont 0-4 Orgeo Orgeo
10/10 20:00 Rossart Rossart 1-2 Bouillon Bouillon
11/10 15:00 Awenne Awenne 2-2 Bure Bure
11/10 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 1-4 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
11/10 15:00 Corbion Corbion 1-4 Transinne Transinne
11/10 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 1-3 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
11/10 15:00 Villance Villance 3-1 Petitvoir Petitvoir
 Journée 8
17/10 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 7-2 Corbion Corbion
17/10 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 0-1 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
17/10 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 4-0 Opont Opont
18/10 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 5-1 Rossart Rossart
18/10 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 5-1 Villance Villance
18/10 15:00 Transinne Transinne 7-0 Awenne Awenne
18/10 15:00 Bure Bure 3-2 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
 Journée 9
25/10 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 3-7 Transinne Transinne
25/10 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 2-1 Bouillon Bouillon
25/10 15:00 Rossart Rossart 0-6 Bure Bure
25/10 15:00 Corbion Corbion 0-4 Petitvoir Petitvoir
25/10 15:00 Awenne Awenne 0-5 Orgeo Orgeo
25/10 15:00 Villance Villance 5-0 Opont Opont
25/10 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 3-1 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
 Journée 10
31/10 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 1-0 Awenne Awenne
31/10 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 2-0 Villance Villance
31/10 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 5-1 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
31/10 20:00 Opont Opont 1-1 Corbion Corbion
01/11 14:30 Transinne Transinne 9-0 Rossart Rossart
01/11 14:30 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 0-6 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
01/11 14:30 Bure Bure 0-3 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
 Journée 11
07/11 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 3-1 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
08/11 14:30 Rossart Rossart 0-6 Orgeo Orgeo
08/11 14:30 Awenne Awenne 1-1 Opont Opont
08/11 14:30 Villance Villance 4-1 Corbion Corbion
08/11 14:30 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 0-3 Transinne Transinne
08/11 14:30 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 0-2 Petitvoir Petitvoir
08/11 14:30 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 5-1 Bure Bure
 Journée 12
13/11 20:00 Opont Opont 2-2 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
14/11 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 2-0 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
14/11 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 2-1 Rossart Rossart
15/11 14:30 Corbion Corbion 2-2 Awenne Awenne
15/11 14:30 Transinne Transinne 2-2 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
15/11 14:30 Villance Villance 1-1 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
15/11 14:30 Bure Bure 6-2 Bouillon Bouillon
 Journée 13
21/11 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 0-1 Transinne Transinne
22/11 14:30 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 3-2 Bure Bure
22/11 14:30 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 3-2 Petitvoir Petitvoir
22/11 14:30 Awenne Awenne 1-11 Villance Villance
22/11 14:30 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 1-0 Corbion Corbion
22/11 14:30 Rossart Rossart 2-4 Opont Opont
22/11 14:30 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 1-1 Orgeo Orgeo
 Journée 14
28/11 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 0-1 Orgeo Orgeo
29/11 14:30 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine Rem Opont Opont
29/11 14:30 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg Rem Petitvoir Petitvoir
29/11 14:30 Bure Bure 1-2 Villance Villance
29/11 14:30 Rossart Rossart 0-3 Corbion Corbion
29/11 14:30 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 6-2 Awenne Awenne
29/11 14:30 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 0-5 Transinne Transinne
 Journée 15
05/12 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 3-3 Bouillon Bouillon
05/12 20:00 Opont Opont 0-3 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
05/12 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 2-0 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
06/12 14:30 Transinne Transinne 5-0 Bure Bure
06/12 14:30 Corbion Corbion 2-4 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
06/12 14:30 Awenne Awenne 1-0 Rossart Rossart
06/12 14:30 Villance Villance 1-2 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
 Journée 16
12/12 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 4-1 Opont Opont
13/12 14:30 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 8-0 Corbion Corbion
13/12 14:30 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 2-1 Petitvoir Petitvoir
13/12 14:30 Bure Bure 1-2 Orgeo Orgeo
13/12 14:30 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 5-0 Awenne Awenne
13/12 14:30 Rossart Rossart 2-4 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
13/12 14:30 Transinne Transinne 3-0 Villance Villance
 Journée 17
19/12 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 4-1 Bure Bure
19/12 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 2-0 Transinne Transinne
19/12 20:00 Opont Opont 1-2 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
20/12 14:30 Corbion Corbion 2-1 Bouillon Bouillon
20/12 14:30 Awenne Awenne 0-7 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
20/12 14:30 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 4-0 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
20/12 14:30 Villance Villance 5-1 Rossart Rossart
 Journée 18
26/09 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 5-0 FF Awenne Awenne
13/02 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 0-2 Villance Villance
14/02 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 1-5 Corbion Corbion
14/02 15:00 Transinne Transinne 2-1 Petitvoir Petitvoir
14/02 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 4-1 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
14/02 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 11-0 Rossart Rossart
14/02 15:00 Bure Bure 0-1 Opont Opont
 Journée 19
20/02 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 2-6 Orgeo Orgeo
20/02 20:00 Opont Opont 1-4 Transinne Transinne
21/02 15:00 Corbion Corbion 6-1 Bure Bure
21/02 15:00 Awenne Awenne 0-4 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
21/02 15:00 Rossart Rossart 1-3 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
21/02 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 5-4 Bouillon Bouillon
21/02 15:00 Villance Villance 3-0 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
 Journée 20
27/02 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 5-0 Rossart Rossart
27/02 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 0-1 Villance Villance
27/02 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 3-1 Opont Opont
28/02 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 1-0 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
28/02 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 5-2 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
28/02 15:00 Transinne Transinne 7-3 Corbion Corbion
28/02 15:00 Bure Bure 3-1 Awenne Awenne
 Journée 21
05/03 20:00 Opont Opont 0-4 Petitvoir Petitvoir
06/03 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 1-1 Bouillon Bouillon
06/03 15:00 Rossart Rossart 0-8 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
06/03 15:00 Villance Villance 2-2 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
06/03 15:00 Corbion Corbion 1-2 Orgeo Orgeo
06/03 15:00 Awenne Awenne 2-3 Transinne Transinne
06/03 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 4-2 Bure Bure
 Journée 22
12/03 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 1-0 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
12/03 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 4-1 Awenne Awenne
12/03 20:00 Opont Opont 2-0 Villance Villance
12/03 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 1-3 Corbion Corbion
13/03 15:00 Transinne Transinne 3-4 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
13/03 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 2-2 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
13/03 15:00 Bure Bure 5-0 Rossart Rossart
 Journée 23
20/03 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 1-0 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
20/03 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 0-1 Bure Bure
20/03 15:00 Rossart Rossart 1-10 Transinne Transinne
20/03 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 3-2 Orgeo Orgeo
20/03 15:00 Corbion Corbion 2-3 Opont Opont
20/03 15:00 Villance Villance 3-2 Bouillon Bouillon
20/03 15:00 Awenne Awenne 2-5 Petitvoir Petitvoir
 Journée 24
02/04 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 2-4 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
02/04 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 8-0 Rossart Rossart
02/04 20:00 Opont Opont 6-3 Awenne Awenne
03/04 15:00 Transinne Transinne 5-0 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
03/04 15:00 Corbion Corbion 1-3 Villance Villance
03/04 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 4-1 Bouillon Bouillon
03/04 15:00 Bure Bure 1-3 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
 Journée 25
09/04 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 3-1 Bure Bure
10/04 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 2-5 Orgeo Orgeo
10/04 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 0-2 Opont Opont
10/04 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 1-3 Transinne Transinne
10/04 15:00 Awenne Awenne 0-3 Corbion Corbion
10/04 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 4-1 Villance Villance
10/04 15:00 Rossart Rossart 1-10 Petitvoir Petitvoir
 Journée 26
16/04 20:00 Opont Opont 4-0 Rossart Rossart
16/04 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 0-2 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
16/04 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 4-0 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
17/04 15:00 Transinne Transinne 1-3 Bouillon Bouillon
17/04 15:00 Villance Villance 7-2 Awenne Awenne
17/04 15:00 Bure Bure 0-4 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
17/04 15:00 Corbion Corbion 3-5 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
 Classement T P
1. Transinne Transinne 26 67
2. Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 25 63
3. Orgeo Orgeo 26 59
4. Villance Villance 26 51
5. Bouillon Bouillon 26 47
6. Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 26 45
7. ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 26 41
8. Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 25 34
9. Petitvoir Petitvoir 25 32
10. Bure Bure 26 28
11. Opont Opont 25 25
12. Corbion Corbion 26 20
13. Rossart Rossart 26 6
14. Awenne Awenne 26 6