Deviens fan! 4

Saison 2016 - 2017 Luxembourg (3C)


 Journée 1
20/08 18:30 ST Pierre ST Pierre 0-0 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
20/08 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 1-0 Orgeo Orgeo
21/08 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-4 Corbion Corbion
21/08 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 1-5 Léglise Léglise
21/08 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-3 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
21/08 15:00 Witry Witry 1-3 Grandvoir Grandvoir
21/08 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 0-2 Neufchateau Neufchateau
 Journée 2
27/08 19:00 Corbion Corbion 5-1 Cobreville Cobreville
27/08 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 4-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
27/08 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 1-1 Bouillon Bouillon
28/08 15:00 Léglise Léglise 0-0 ST Pierre ST Pierre
28/08 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 6-1 Namoussart Namoussart
28/08 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 1-2 Witry Witry
28/08 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-4 ST-Médard ST-Médard
 Journée 3
04/09 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 1-1 Léglise Léglise
04/09 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 4-1 Neufchateau Neufchateau
04/09 15:00 Witry Witry 1-0 Namoussart Namoussart
04/09 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 4-0 Corbion Corbion
04/09 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 0-3 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
04/09 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 1-4 Grandvoir Grandvoir
04/12 14:30 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 2-1 Orgeo Orgeo
 Journée 4
09/09 20:30 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 0-2 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
10/09 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 4-0 Witry Witry
11/09 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 4-1 Cobreville Cobreville
11/09 15:00 Léglise Léglise 3-3 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
11/09 15:00 Corbion Corbion 1-3 Bouillon Bouillon
11/09 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 3-4 ST-Médard ST-Médard
11/09 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-2 ST Pierre ST Pierre
 Journée 5
17/09 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 3-0 Neufchateau Neufchateau
17/09 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 2-2 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
18/09 15:00 Witry Witry 3-0 ST-Médard ST-Médard
18/09 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 6-3 Corbion Corbion
18/09 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 1-3 Namoussart Namoussart
18/09 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 2-3 Léglise Léglise
18/09 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 3-1 Grandvoir Grandvoir
 Journée 6
25/09 15:00 Corbion Corbion 0-2 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
25/09 15:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 1-2 Witry Witry
25/09 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 1-0 Cobreville Cobreville
25/09 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 0-3 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
25/09 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 1-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
25/09 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 2-0 Bouillon Bouillon
25/09 16:00 Léglise Léglise 1-4 Orgeo Orgeo
 Journée 7
01/10 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 7-0 Namoussart Namoussart
01/10 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 3-1 Corbion Corbion
02/10 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 3-0 Neufchateau Neufchateau
02/10 15:00 Witry Witry 0-1 Cobreville Cobreville
02/10 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-3 Grandvoir Grandvoir
02/10 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 12-1 ST-Médard ST-Médard
02/10 15:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 4-2 Léglise Léglise
 Journée 8
09/10 15:00 Corbion Corbion 3-4 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
09/10 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 4-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
09/10 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 4-4 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
09/10 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-2 Orgeo Orgeo
09/10 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 1-0 ST Pierre ST Pierre
09/10 15:00 Léglise Léglise 3-3 Witry Witry
09/10 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 2-8 Bouillon Bouillon
 Journée 9
15/10 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 1-1 Grandvoir Grandvoir
15/10 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 7-0 Cobreville Cobreville
16/10 15:00 Léglise Léglise 1-3 Corbion Corbion
16/10 15:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 3-3 Neufchateau Neufchateau
16/10 15:00 Witry Witry 0-2 ST Pierre ST Pierre
16/10 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 5-1 Namoussart Namoussart
16/10 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 6-1 ST-Médard ST-Médard
 Journée 10
23/10 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-3 Léglise Léglise
23/10 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-1 Bouillon Bouillon
23/10 15:00 Corbion Corbion 1-3 Witry Witry
23/10 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 1-6 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
23/10 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 2-7 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
23/10 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 1-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
23/10 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 0-7 Orgeo Orgeo
 Journée 11
28/10 20:30 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 5-1 Namoussart Namoussart
29/10 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 9-0 ST-Médard ST-Médard
30/10 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 6-0 Cobreville Cobreville
30/10 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 1-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
30/10 15:00 Léglise Léglise 3-3 Grandvoir Grandvoir
30/10 15:00 Witry Witry 1-4 Bouillon Bouillon
30/10 15:00 Corbion Corbion 2-2 Neufchateau Neufchateau
 Journée 12
05/11 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 2-0 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
06/11 14:30 Witry Witry 0-1 Neufchateau Neufchateau
06/11 14:30 Cobreville Cobreville 1-5 Orgeo Orgeo
06/11 14:30 ST-Médard ST-Médard 1-4 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
06/11 14:30 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-2 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
06/11 14:30 Namoussart Namoussart 0-4 Léglise Léglise
06/11 14:30 Grandvoir Grandvoir 3-2 Corbion Corbion
 Journée 13
12/11 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 2-2 ST Pierre ST Pierre
13/11 14:30 Neufchateau Neufchateau 3-4 Grandvoir Grandvoir
13/11 14:30 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 3-3 Cobreville Cobreville
13/11 14:30 Corbion Corbion 11-1 Namoussart Namoussart
13/11 14:30 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 0-1 Bouillon Bouillon
13/11 14:30 Léglise Léglise 5-0 FF ST-Médard ST-Médard
13/11 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 3-0 Witry Witry
 Journée 14
19/11 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 2-2 Bouillon Bouillon
20/11 14:30 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-1 Witry Witry
20/11 14:30 Neufchateau Neufchateau 2-1 Namoussart Namoussart
20/11 14:30 Corbion Corbion 12-1 ST-Médard ST-Médard
20/11 14:30 Léglise Léglise 3-2 Cobreville Cobreville
20/11 14:30 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 2-0 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
05/02 15:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 2-3 ST Pierre ST Pierre
 Journée 15
27/11 14:30 Bouillon Bouillon 1-1 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
27/11 14:30 Witry Witry 1-2 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
27/11 14:30 Namoussart Namoussart 0-3 Grandvoir Grandvoir
27/11 14:30 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-3 Neufchateau Neufchateau
27/11 14:30 Cobreville Cobreville 1-1 Corbion Corbion
27/11 14:30 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-1 Léglise Léglise
27/11 14:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 1-1 Orgeo Orgeo
 Journée 16
02/09 20:30 Orgeo Orgeo 3-1 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
04/12 14:30 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-0 Cobreville Cobreville
04/12 14:30 Léglise Léglise 1-3 Bouillon Bouillon
04/12 14:30 Namoussart Namoussart 3-2 Witry Witry
04/12 14:30 Corbion Corbion 0-2 ST Pierre ST Pierre
04/12 14:30 Grandvoir Grandvoir 7-3 ST-Médard ST-Médard
04/12 15:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 4-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
 Journée 17
10/12 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 5-3 Corbion Corbion
11/12 14:30 Cobreville Cobreville 0-3 Grandvoir Grandvoir
11/12 14:30 ST-Médard ST-Médard 1-2 Namoussart Namoussart
11/12 14:30 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 1-1 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
11/12 14:30 Witry Witry 1-3 Orgeo Orgeo
11/12 14:30 ST Pierre ST Pierre 2-2 Neufchateau Neufchateau
11/12 14:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 0-0 Léglise Léglise
 Journée 18
12/02 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-3 Bouillon Bouillon
12/02 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 4-2 ST Pierre ST Pierre
12/02 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-2 Witry Witry
12/02 15:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 5-1 Orgeo Orgeo
12/02 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 1-0 Cobreville Cobreville
12/02 15:00 Corbion Corbion 2-5 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
12/02 15:00 Léglise Léglise 2-2 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
 Journée 19
18/02 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 3-1 Léglise Léglise
18/02 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 1-1 Grandvoir Grandvoir
19/02 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 1-1 Neufchateau Neufchateau
19/02 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 1-1 Corbion Corbion
19/02 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 5-2 Namoussart Namoussart
19/02 15:00 Witry Witry 0-4 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
19/02 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 2-3 ST-Médard ST-Médard
 Journée 20
24/02 20:00 Cobreville Cobreville 0-0 Witry Witry
26/02 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-11 ST Pierre ST Pierre
26/02 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
26/02 15:00 Corbion Corbion 0-3 Orgeo Orgeo
26/02 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-2 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
26/02 15:00 Léglise Léglise 1-2 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
26/02 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 1-4 Bouillon Bouillon
 Journée 21
04/03 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 5-0 FF ST-Médard ST-Médard
04/03 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 8-1 Neufchateau Neufchateau
04/03 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 7-1 Corbion Corbion
05/03 15:00 Witry Witry 0-2 Léglise Léglise
05/03 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 9-0 Cobreville Cobreville
05/03 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 3-5 Grandvoir Grandvoir
02/04 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 1-1 Namoussart Namoussart
 Journée 22
10/03 20:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-3 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
12/03 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 2-2 Witry Witry
12/03 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 2-5 Bouillon Bouillon
12/03 15:00 Corbion Corbion 3-1 Léglise Léglise
12/03 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 3-3 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
12/03 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-5 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
12/03 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-1 Orgeo Orgeo
 Journée 23
17/03 20:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 4-1 Cobreville Cobreville
18/03 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 1-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
19/03 15:00 Orgeo Orgeo 6-1 Namoussart Namoussart
19/03 15:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 2-4 Grandvoir Grandvoir
19/03 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 8-1 ST-Médard ST-Médard
19/03 15:00 Léglise Léglise 0-2 Neufchateau Neufchateau
02/04 15:00 Witry Witry 0-0 Corbion Corbion
 Journée 24
26/03 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 4-2 Witry Witry
26/03 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
26/03 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 0-2 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
26/03 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-2 Corbion Corbion
26/03 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-8 Orgeo Orgeo
26/03 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 1-6 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
26/03 16:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 4-3 Léglise Léglise
 Journée 25
01/04 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 18-0 ST-Médard ST-Médard
08/04 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 6-2 Cobreville Cobreville
09/04 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 1-4 Bouillon Bouillon
09/04 15:00 Corbion Corbion 1-3 Grandvoir Grandvoir
09/04 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 1-2 ST Pierre ST Pierre
09/04 15:00 Léglise Léglise 4-2 Namoussart Namoussart
23/04 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 4-1 Witry Witry
 Journée 26
17/04 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 3-0 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
17/04 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 3-0 Neufchateau Neufchateau
17/04 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 0-1 Orgeo Orgeo
17/04 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 0-1 Corbion Corbion
17/04 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 0-3 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
17/04 15:00 Witry Witry 3-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
17/04 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 2-8 Léglise Léglise
 Classement T P
1. Bouillon Bouillon 26 61
2. Grandvoir Grandvoir 26 58
3. Orgeo Orgeo 26 57
4. Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 26 52
5. Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 26 47
6. ST Pierre ST Pierre 26 43
7. Léglise Léglise 26 35
8. Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 26 34
9. Corbion Corbion 26 28
10. Witry Witry 26 26
11. Neufchateau Neufchateau 26 25
12. Namoussart Namoussart 26 18
13. ST-Médard ST-Médard 26 12
14. Cobreville Cobreville 26 12