Deviens fan! 4

Saison 2017 - 2018 Luxembourg (3C)


 Journée 1
25/08 20:00 Tellin Tellin 5-0 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
27/08 15:00 Wellin Wellin 3-3 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
27/08 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 5-1 Nassogne Nassogne
27/08 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 3-0 Petitvoir Petitvoir
27/08 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 2-3 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
27/08 15:00 Villance Villance 4-2 Orgeo Orgeo
17/04 19:00 Corbion Corbion 5-0 FF Bure Bure
 Journée 2
01/09 20:30 Bure Bure 1-5 Wellin Wellin
02/09 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 2-0 ST-Médard ST-Médard
02/09 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 1-5 Tellin Tellin
03/09 15:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 2-6 Villance Villance
03/09 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 2-6 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
03/09 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 1-1 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
03/09 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 1-1 Corbion Corbion
 Journée 3
09/09 20:00 Tellin Tellin 5-1 Petitvoir Petitvoir
10/09 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 0-6 Orgeo Orgeo
10/09 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 2-2 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
10/09 15:00 Villance Villance 5-1 Nassogne Nassogne
10/09 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 1-4 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
10/09 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 3-4 Bure Bure
10/09 15:00 Corbion Corbion 5-2 Wellin Wellin
 Journée 4
16/09 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 5-1 Corbion Corbion
16/09 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 4-1 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
17/09 15:00 Wellin Wellin 1-3 ST-Médard ST-Médard
17/09 15:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 2-2 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
17/09 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 2-2 Tellin Tellin
17/09 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 0-4 Villance Villance
17/09 15:00 Bure Bure 1-4 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
 Journée 5
23/09 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 8-0 Petitvoir Petitvoir
24/09 15:00 Corbion Corbion 3-3 ST-Médard ST-Médard
24/09 15:00 Villance Villance 2-2 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
24/09 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 4-0 Nassogne Nassogne
24/09 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 2-2 Wellin Wellin
24/09 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 2-0 Bure Bure
24/09 16:00 Tellin Tellin 4-1 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
 Journée 6
29/09 20:30 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 0-2 Tellin Tellin
29/09 20:30 Wellin Wellin 3-4 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
29/09 20:45 Nassogne Nassogne 4-3 Orgeo Orgeo
30/09 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 1-5 Corbion Corbion
01/10 15:00 Bure Bure 0-4 Villance Villance
01/10 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 1-0 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
29/04 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 4-2 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
 Journée 7
07/10 20:00 Tellin Tellin 6-0 Bure Bure
07/10 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 4-2 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
08/10 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 5-3 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
08/10 15:00 Corbion Corbion 0-4 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
08/10 15:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 3-4 Nassogne Nassogne
08/10 15:00 Villance Villance 1-2 Wellin Wellin
08/10 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 0-1 ST-Médard ST-Médard
 Journée 8
14/10 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 1-2 Orgeo Orgeo
15/10 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 1-1 Villance Villance
15/10 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 0-2 Corbion Corbion
15/10 15:00 Bure Bure 3-6 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
15/10 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 1-0 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
15/10 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 4-2 Petitvoir Petitvoir
10/03 15:00 Wellin Wellin 0-1 Tellin Tellin
 Journée 9
21/10 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 8-0 Bure Bure
21/10 20:00 Tellin Tellin 2-0 ST-Médard ST-Médard
22/10 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 1-1 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
22/10 15:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 1-4 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
22/10 15:00 Villance Villance 2-0 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
22/10 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 1-1 Wellin Wellin
22/10 15:00 Corbion Corbion 1-2 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
 Journée 10
28/10 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 1-1 Nassogne Nassogne
29/10 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 0-1 Tellin Tellin
29/10 15:00 Bure Bure 3-0 Petitvoir Petitvoir
29/10 15:00 Wellin Wellin 0-0 Orgeo Orgeo
29/10 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 1-2 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
29/10 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 4-4 Corbion Corbion
29/10 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 2-4 Villance Villance
 Journée 11
04/11 20:00 Tellin Tellin 3-1 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
04/11 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 5-1 ST-Médard ST-Médard
05/11 14:30 Petitvoir Petitvoir 0-3 Wellin Wellin
05/11 14:30 Corbion Corbion 0-8 Villance Villance
05/11 14:30 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 4-3 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
05/11 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 1-0 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
05/11 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 1-0 Bure Bure
 Journée 12
10/11 20:30 Wellin Wellin 1-2 Nassogne Nassogne
12/11 14:30 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg Rem Orgeo Orgeo
12/11 14:30 Bure Bure 1-6 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
12/11 14:30 Villance Villance 2-2 Tellin Tellin
12/11 14:30 ST-Médard ST-Médard Rem Petitvoir Petitvoir
24/04 19:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 3-1 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
24/04 19:00 Corbion Corbion 1-6 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
 Journée 13
18/11 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 2-1 Bure Bure
18/11 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 3-1 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
18/11 20:00 Tellin Tellin 3-0 Corbion Corbion
19/11 14:30 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 1-1 Wellin Wellin
19/11 14:30 Petitvoir Petitvoir 0-8 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
19/11 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 0-3 Villance Villance
19/11 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 2-1 ST-Médard ST-Médard
 Journée 14
25/08 20:00 Bure Bure 5-3 Corbion Corbion
25/11 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 5-0 Wellin Wellin
25/11 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 3-2 Villance Villance
26/11 14:30 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 10-1 ST-Médard ST-Médard
26/11 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 3-3 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
26/11 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 1-5 Tellin Tellin
17/04 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 1-1 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
 Journée 15
02/12 20:00 Tellin Tellin 3-2 Orgeo Orgeo
03/12 14:30 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-2 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
31/03 15:00 Corbion Corbion 2-0 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
31/03 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 4-3 Nassogne Nassogne
31/03 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 1-1 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
31/03 15:00 Villance Villance 1-0 Petitvoir Petitvoir
31/03 20:00 Wellin Wellin 5-2 Bure Bure
 Journée 16
09/12 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 2-1 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
10/12 14:30 Bure Bure 0-1 ST-Médard ST-Médard
02/04 14:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 1-1 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
02/04 15:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 2-5 Tellin Tellin
02/04 15:00 Wellin Wellin 1-1 Corbion Corbion
02/04 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 2-3 Villance Villance
02/04 16:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 1-1 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
 Journée 17
11/02 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 1-1 Wellin Wellin
11/02 15:00 Corbion Corbion 0-2 Orgeo Orgeo
15/04 14:30 Tellin Tellin 3-0 Nassogne Nassogne
15/04 15:00 Villance Villance 2-2 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
15/04 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 4-0 Bure Bure
15/04 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 5-3 Petitvoir Petitvoir
15/04 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 3-1 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
 Journée 18
18/02 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-0 Corbion Corbion
18/02 15:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 0-5 Orgeo Orgeo
22/04 14:30 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 1-1 Villance Villance
22/04 15:00 Bure Bure 2-4 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
22/04 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 2-0 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
22/04 15:00 Wellin Wellin 1-3 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
22/04 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 0-1 Tellin Tellin
 Journée 19
01/10 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 6-6 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
24/02 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 2-0 Nassogne Nassogne
25/02 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 2-0 ST-Médard ST-Médard
28/04 20:00 Tellin Tellin 2-1 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
29/04 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 0-1 Wellin Wellin
29/04 15:00 Villance Villance 5-0 FF Bure Bure
29/04 15:00 Corbion Corbion 4-0 Petitvoir Petitvoir
 Journée 20
04/03 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 1-2 Orgeo Orgeo
04/03 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 1-2 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
01/05 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 7-0 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
01/05 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 3-1 Petitvoir Petitvoir
01/05 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 3-1 Corbion Corbion
01/05 15:00 Bure Bure 1-2 Tellin Tellin
01/05 18:30 Wellin Wellin 0-4 Villance Villance
 Journée 21
10/03 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 2-1 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
10/03 20:00 Tellin Tellin - Wellin Wellin
11/03 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 1-3 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
11/03 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 3-0 Bure Bure
11/03 15:00 Villance Villance 0-0 ST-Médard ST-Médard
11/03 15:00 Corbion Corbion 4-0 Nassogne Nassogne
11/03 15:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 0-4 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
 Journée 22
16/03 20:30 Wellin Wellin 0-1 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
18/03 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 0-1 Petitvoir Petitvoir
18/03 15:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 4-2 Nassogne Nassogne
18/03 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-4 Tellin Tellin
18/03 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 2-3 Corbion Corbion
18/03 15:00 Bure Bure 0-7 Orgeo Orgeo
17/04 19:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 2-2 Villance Villance
 Journée 23
24/03 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 3-1 Wellin Wellin
25/03 15:00 Tellin Tellin 2-2 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
25/03 15:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 2-3 Bure Bure
25/03 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 1-2 ST-Médard ST-Médard
25/03 15:00 Corbion Corbion 0-4 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
25/03 15:00 Villance Villance 1-0 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
25/03 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 1-1 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
 Journée 24
06/04 18:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 3-1 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
06/04 20:30 Wellin Wellin 4-2 Petitvoir Petitvoir
08/04 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 5-3 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
08/04 15:00 Bure Bure 3-1 Nassogne Nassogne
08/04 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-3 Orgeo Orgeo
08/04 15:00 Villance Villance 4-0 Corbion Corbion
08/04 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 1-2 Tellin Tellin
 Journée 25
14/04 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 2-3 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
15/04 15:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 0-1 ST-Médard ST-Médard
04/05 19:00 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 5-4 Bure Bure
06/05 15:00 Tellin Tellin 3-3 Villance Villance
06/05 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 4-4 Corbion Corbion
06/05 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 0-3 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
06/05 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 0-3 Wellin Wellin
 Journée 26
22/04 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 5-0 Nassogne Nassogne
22/04 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 4-5 Orgeo Orgeo
12/05 20:00 Bure Bure 0-5 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
13/05 15:00 Villance Villance 9-0 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
13/05 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 3-0 Petitvoir Petitvoir
13/05 15:00 Wellin Wellin 2-1 ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu
13/05 15:00 Corbion Corbion 2-6 Tellin Tellin
 Classement T P
1. Tellin Tellin 25 67
2. Orgeo Orgeo 25 58
3. Villance Villance 26 56
4. Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 25 47
5. ES de la Lesse Redu ES de la Lesse Redu 26 41
6. ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 26 38
7. Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 26 35
8. Wellin Wellin 25 31
9. Corbion Corbion 26 30
10. Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 26 28
11. ST-Médard ST-Médard 25 26
12. Nassogne Nassogne 26 26
13. Bure Bure 26 15
14. Petitvoir Petitvoir 25 5