Deviens fan! 4

Saison 2018 - 2019 Luxembourg (3C)


 Journée 1
18/08 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 2-2 ST Pierre ST Pierre
19/08 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 0-1 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
19/08 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 1-6 Petitvoir Petitvoir
19/08 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 3-0 Witry Witry
19/08 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 1-6 Corbion Corbion
19/08 15:00 Bras Bras - FF Neufchateau Neufchateau
19/08 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-1 Bertrix Bertrix
 Journée 2
25/08 18:30 Corbion Corbion 0-2 Orgeo Orgeo
25/08 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 1-0 Namoussart Namoussart
25/08 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 1-1 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
25/08 20:00 Witry Witry 2-3 Bras Bras
25/08 20:30 Petitvoir Petitvoir 1-3 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
26/08 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 6-2 ST-Médard ST-Médard
26/08 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau - FF Cobreville Cobreville
 Journée 3
01/09 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 13-1 ST-Médard ST-Médard
02/09 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 4-1 Bertrix Bertrix
02/09 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie - FF Neufchateau Neufchateau
02/09 15:00 Corbion Corbion 2-2 Petitvoir Petitvoir
02/09 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 0-2 ST Pierre ST Pierre
02/09 15:00 Bras Bras 0-2 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
02/09 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 3-3 Witry Witry
 Journée 4
07/09 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 8-0 Cobreville Cobreville
07/09 20:30 Bertrix Bertrix 1-3 Bras Bras
08/09 20:00 Witry Witry 4-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
08/09 20:30 Petitvoir Petitvoir 0-3 Orgeo Orgeo
09/09 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 0-4 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
09/09 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau - FF Corbion Corbion
09/09 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 2-4 Namoussart Namoussart
 Journée 5
14/09 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 2-1 Namoussart Namoussart
15/09 20:30 Petitvoir Petitvoir - FF Neufchateau Neufchateau
16/09 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 1-2 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
16/09 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 5-0 Bertrix Bertrix
16/09 15:00 Corbion Corbion 1-5 Witry Witry
16/09 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 6-1 ST-Médard ST-Médard
16/09 15:00 Bras Bras 4-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
 Journée 6
22/09 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 4-2 Corbion Corbion
22/09 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-5 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
22/09 20:00 Witry Witry 4-2 Petitvoir Petitvoir
23/09 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 2-1 Cobreville Cobreville
23/09 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau - FF Orgeo Orgeo
23/09 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 0-3 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
23/09 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 1-6 Bras Bras
 Journée 7
29/09 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 2-1 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
29/09 20:30 Petitvoir Petitvoir 2-5 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
30/09 15:00 Corbion Corbion 5-0 Bertrix Bertrix
30/09 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 7-1 ST-Médard ST-Médard
30/09 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau - FF Witry Witry
30/09 15:00 Bras Bras 1-3 Namoussart Namoussart
30/09 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-0 ST Pierre ST Pierre
 Journée 8
06/10 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure - FF Neufchateau Neufchateau
06/10 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-5 Petitvoir Petitvoir
06/10 20:00 Witry Witry 0-3 Orgeo Orgeo
07/10 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-3 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
07/10 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 0-3 Bras Bras
07/10 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-1 Corbion Corbion
07/10 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 1-0 Cobreville Cobreville
 Journée 9
13/10 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 1-1 Bras Bras
13/10 20:00 Witry Witry 0-3 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
13/10 20:30 Petitvoir Petitvoir 1-3 ST Pierre ST Pierre
14/10 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 0-3 Namoussart Namoussart
14/10 15:00 Corbion Corbion 3-4 ST-Médard ST-Médard
14/10 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 0-3 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
14/10 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau - FF Bertrix Bertrix
 Journée 10
20/10 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-5 Witry Witry
20/10 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 1-2 Orgeo Orgeo
21/10 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 5-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
21/10 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 3-2 Corbion Corbion
21/10 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre - FF Neufchateau Neufchateau
21/10 15:00 Bras Bras 1-0 Cobreville Cobreville
21/10 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 1-2 Petitvoir Petitvoir
 Journée 11
26/10 20:30 Orgeo Orgeo 6-1 Cobreville Cobreville
27/10 20:00 Witry Witry 3-0 ST Pierre ST Pierre
27/10 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 5-0 Bertrix Bertrix
27/10 20:30 Petitvoir Petitvoir 3-1 Namoussart Namoussart
28/10 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 0-1 Bras Bras
28/10 15:00 Corbion Corbion 1-5 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
28/10 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau - FF ST-Médard ST-Médard
 Journée 12
03/11 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 5-0 Bertrix Bertrix
04/11 14:30 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-3 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
04/11 14:30 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-5 Witry Witry
04/11 14:30 Cobreville Cobreville 2-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
04/11 14:30 Namoussart Namoussart - FF Neufchateau Neufchateau
04/11 14:30 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 1-0 Petitvoir Petitvoir
04/11 14:30 Bras Bras 2-0 Corbion Corbion
 Journée 13
10/11 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-5 ST Pierre ST Pierre
10/11 20:00 Witry Witry 5-0 Namoussart Namoussart
10/11 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 4-0 ST-Médard ST-Médard
10/11 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 1-1 Bras Bras
11/11 14:30 Neufchateau Neufchateau - FF Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
11/11 14:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 1-5 Orgeo Orgeo
11/11 14:30 Corbion Corbion 2-0 Cobreville Cobreville
 Journée 14
17/11 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-5 ST-Médard ST-Médard
17/11 20:00 Witry Witry 2-2 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
17/11 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 6-0 Namoussart Namoussart
17/11 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 5-1 Cobreville Cobreville
18/11 14:30 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-5 Orgeo Orgeo
18/11 14:30 Neufchateau Neufchateau - FF Bras Bras
18/11 14:30 Corbion Corbion 3-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
 Journée 15
24/11 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 2-1 Corbion Corbion
25/11 14:30 Cobreville Cobreville - FF Neufchateau Neufchateau
25/11 14:30 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 0-1 Petitvoir Petitvoir
25/11 14:30 ST-Médard ST-Médard 2-7 ST Pierre ST Pierre
25/11 14:30 Namoussart Namoussart 5-0 Bertrix Bertrix
25/11 14:30 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 0-1 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
25/11 14:30 Bras Bras 2-1 Witry Witry
 Journée 16
30/11 20:30 Witry Witry 4-1 Cobreville Cobreville
01/12 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 1-1 Bras Bras
01/12 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-5 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
01/12 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 1-1 Corbion Corbion
02/12 14:30 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-4 Orgeo Orgeo
02/12 14:30 Neufchateau Neufchateau - FF Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
02/12 14:30 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-6 Namoussart Namoussart
 Journée 17
08/12 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 3-2 Petitvoir Petitvoir
09/12 14:30 Bras Bras 5-0 Bertrix Bertrix
09/12 15:00 Corbion Corbion - FF Neufchateau Neufchateau
24/03 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 0-1 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
24/03 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 1-0 ST Pierre ST Pierre
24/03 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 1-3 Witry Witry
24/03 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 3-0 ST-Médard ST-Médard
 Journée 18
15/12 20:00 Witry Witry 1-2 Corbion Corbion
15/12 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-5 Cobreville Cobreville
15/12 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 3-0 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
16/12 14:30 Neufchateau Neufchateau - FF Petitvoir Petitvoir
07/04 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-1 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
07/04 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 3-1 Orgeo Orgeo
07/04 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 3-2 Bras Bras
 Journée 19
09/02 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo - FF Neufchateau Neufchateau
10/02 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 5-0 Bertrix Bertrix
31/03 15:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 0-1 Witry Witry
31/03 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 2-5 ST Pierre ST Pierre
31/03 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 2-0 Namoussart Namoussart
31/03 15:00 Bras Bras 6-0 ST-Médard ST-Médard
31/03 15:00 Corbion Corbion 1-2 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
 Journée 20
16/02 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-5 Corbion Corbion
16/02 20:00 Witry Witry - FF Neufchateau Neufchateau
16/02 20:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 4-0 Petitvoir Petitvoir
17/02 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 1-2 Cobreville Cobreville
17/02 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 5-2 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
17/02 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 0-4 Orgeo Orgeo
17/02 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 1-1 Bras Bras
 Journée 21
23/02 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 1-0 Witry Witry
23/02 20:30 Petitvoir Petitvoir 5-0 Bertrix Bertrix
24/02 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 2-3 ST-Médard ST-Médard
24/02 15:00 Corbion Corbion 2-3 ST Pierre ST Pierre
24/02 15:00 Bras Bras 0-0 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
24/02 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau - FF Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
24/02 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 0-4 Namoussart Namoussart
 Journée 22
02/03 18:30 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 1-4 Witry Witry
02/03 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix - FF Neufchateau Neufchateau
03/03 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 1-7 Corbion Corbion
03/03 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 5-0 FF Cobreville Cobreville
03/03 15:00 Bras Bras 0-2 Orgeo Orgeo
03/03 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-2 Petitvoir Petitvoir
03/03 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 6-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
 Journée 23
09/03 20:00 Witry Witry 5-0 Bertrix Bertrix
09/03 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 2-2 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
10/03 13:00 Corbion Corbion 3-2 Namoussart Namoussart
10/03 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 0-5 Bras Bras
10/03 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 0-2 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
10/03 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau - FF ST Pierre ST Pierre
10/03 15:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 3-1 ST-Médard ST-Médard
 Journée 24
16/03 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-5 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
17/03 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard - FF Neufchateau Neufchateau
14/04 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 4-0 Corbion Corbion
14/04 15:00 Bras Bras 2-0 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
14/04 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 0-3 Orgeo Orgeo
14/04 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 2-3 Witry Witry
14/04 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 2-0 Petitvoir Petitvoir
 Journée 25
24/03 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau - FF Namoussart Namoussart
24/03 15:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-5 Orgeo Orgeo
28/04 15:00 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 3-3 Cobreville Cobreville
28/04 15:00 Corbion Corbion 8-0 Bras Bras
28/04 15:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 2-0 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine
28/04 15:00 Witry Witry 5-1 ST-Médard ST-Médard
28/04 15:00 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 3-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
 Journée 26
31/03 15:00 Warmifontaine Warmifontaine - FF Neufchateau Neufchateau
01/05 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 5-0 Bertrix Bertrix
05/05 15:00 Orgeo Orgeo 4-1 Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie
05/05 15:00 Cobreville Cobreville 0-5 Corbion Corbion
05/05 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-4 Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure
05/05 15:00 Bras Bras 1-1 Petitvoir Petitvoir
05/05 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 2-1 Witry Witry
 Classement T P
1. Orgeo Orgeo 24 63
2. Vaux-Sur-Sure Vaux-Sur-Sure 24 60
3. Warmifontaine Warmifontaine 24 51
4. Bras Bras 24 45
5. Witry Witry 24 44
6. Namoussart Namoussart 24 40
7. ST Pierre ST Pierre 24 35
8. Petitvoir Petitvoir 24 34
9. Corbion Corbion 24 33
10. Cobreville Cobreville 24 17
11. Sainte-Marie Sainte-Marie 24 16
12. ST-Médard ST-Médard 24 9
13. Bertrix Bertrix 24 6
14. Neufchateau Neufchateau 0 0