Deviens fan! 4

Saison 2019 - 2020 Luxembourg (3C)


 Journée 1
31/08 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 1-4 Muno Muno
31/08 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 2-0 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
01/09 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 2-1 Corbion Corbion
01/09 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 4-4 Namoussart Namoussart
01/09 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 5-3 Orgeo Orgeo
01/09 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-0 Petitvoir Petitvoir
 Journée 2
07/09 20:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 6-0 ST-Médard ST-Médard
07/09 20:00 Libin Libin 3-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
07/09 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 2-1 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
08/09 15:00 Muno Muno 4-2 Neufchateau Neufchateau
08/09 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 1-3 STE Cécile STE Cécile
08/09 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 2-2 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
 Journée 3
15/09 15:00 Corbion Corbion - Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
15/09 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 1-7 Orgeo Orgeo
15/09 15:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-4 Namoussart Namoussart
15/09 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 4-6 Muno Muno
15/09 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 2-4 Corbion Corbion
15/09 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-3 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
15/09 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 3-2 Petitvoir Petitvoir
15/09 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 2-4 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
 Journée 4
20/09 20:30 Petitvoir Petitvoir 4-4 STE Cécile STE Cécile
21/09 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 1-3 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
22/09 15:00 Muno Muno 3-3 Libin Libin
22/09 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 8-1 Neufchateau Neufchateau
22/09 15:00 Orgeo Orgeo 1-0 ST Pierre ST Pierre
23/02 13:00 Orgeo Orgeo Rem Corbion Corbion
 Journée 5
28/09 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 2-5 Petitvoir Petitvoir
29/09 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-4 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
29/09 15:00 Orgeo Orgeo 2-1 Muno Muno
29/09 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 2-3 Namoussart Namoussart
29/09 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 2-0 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
29/09 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 2-7 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
13/10 15:00 Libin Libin 1-6 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
 Journée 6
05/10 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix - ST-Médard ST-Médard
05/10 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 3-2 Bertrix Bertrix
06/10 15:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 14-0 Neufchateau Neufchateau
06/10 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 2-0 Libin Libin
06/10 15:00 Muno Muno 1-5 ST Pierre ST Pierre
06/10 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 1-3 STE Cécile STE Cécile
11/04 15:00 Orgeo Orgeo Annulé Libin Libin
 Journée 7
12/10 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 1-3 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
12/10 20:00 Corbion Corbion 2-2 Bertrix Bertrix
13/10 15:00 Orgeo Orgeo 3-1 Namoussart Namoussart
13/10 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 3-2 STE Cécile STE Cécile
13/10 15:00 Muno Muno 5-4 Corbion Corbion
13/10 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 1-4 Petitvoir Petitvoir
13/10 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 2-6 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
 Journée 8
18/10 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 3-3 Libin Libin
18/10 20:30 STE Cécile STE Cécile 5-0 Bertrix Bertrix
20/10 15:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 5-2 ST-Médard ST-Médard
20/10 15:00 Corbion Corbion 1-4 ST Pierre ST Pierre
20/10 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 9-0 Neufchateau Neufchateau
20/10 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart 4-4 Muno Muno
 Journée 9
25/10 20:30 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 2-0 Orgeo Orgeo
25/10 20:30 Orgeo Orgeo 4-1 Petitvoir Petitvoir
27/10 15:00 Corbion Corbion 2-4 Namoussart Namoussart
27/10 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 10-0 Bertrix Bertrix
27/10 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-4 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
27/10 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-10 STE Cécile STE Cécile
27/10 15:00 Muno Muno 2-1 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
22/03 15:00 Libin Libin Annulé St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
03/05 15:00 Libin Libin Annulé Bertrix Bertrix
 Journée 10
01/11 20:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 0-0 Orgeo Orgeo
02/11 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 5-1 Muno Muno
02/11 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 6-0 Neufchateau Neufchateau
03/11 14:30 STE Cécile STE Cécile 7-1 ST-Médard ST-Médard
03/11 14:30 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 5-0 Libin Libin
03/11 14:30 Namoussart Namoussart 2-3 ST Pierre ST Pierre
13/04 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard Annulé Corbion Corbion
 Journée 11
09/11 20:00 Libin Libin 1-3 STE Cécile STE Cécile
10/11 14:30 Orgeo Orgeo 1-6 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
10/11 14:30 ST Pierre ST Pierre 11-0 Neufchateau Neufchateau
10/11 14:30 Corbion Corbion 5-1 Petitvoir Petitvoir
10/11 14:30 Namoussart Namoussart 4-4 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
10/11 15:00 Muno Muno 5-1 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
 Journée 12
16/11 20:30 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 2-7 Corbion Corbion
16/11 20:30 ST-Médard ST-Médard 0-5 Libin Libin
17/11 14:30 STE Cécile STE Cécile 4-1 Orgeo Orgeo
17/11 14:30 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 2-0 Muno Muno
17/11 14:30 Neufchateau Neufchateau 0-10 ST-Médard ST-Médard
17/11 14:30 ST Pierre ST Pierre 1-0 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
17/11 15:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 0-0 Namoussart Namoussart
13/04 15:00 Bertrix Bertrix Annulé Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
 Journée 13
22/11 20:00 Libin Libin 4-4 Corbion Corbion
22/11 20:00 Libin Libin 9-2 Neufchateau Neufchateau
22/11 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 3-0 Bertrix Bertrix
24/11 14:30 Namoussart Namoussart 1-2 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
24/11 14:30 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 2-1 Petitvoir Petitvoir
24/11 14:30 Corbion Corbion 0-3 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
24/11 14:30 ST-Médard ST-Médard 1-8 ST Pierre ST Pierre
24/11 15:00 Muno Muno 1-1 STE Cécile STE Cécile
 Journée 14
30/11 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir 1-1 ST Pierre ST Pierre
01/12 14:30 Orgeo Orgeo 5-0 FF Neufchateau Neufchateau
01/12 15:00 Muno Muno 4-0 Bertrix Bertrix
15/03 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg Annulé St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
15/03 15:00 Corbion Corbion Annulé STE Cécile STE Cécile
15/03 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart Annulé Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
 Journée 15
08/12 14:30 STE Cécile STE Cécile 3-0 Namoussart Namoussart
08/12 14:30 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 5-0 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
08/12 14:30 Neufchateau Neufchateau 0-5 FF Muno Muno
08/12 14:30 ST Pierre ST Pierre 7-4 Libin Libin
08/12 14:30 ST-Médard ST-Médard Rem Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
08/12 15:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 0-2 Petitvoir Petitvoir
 Journée 16
07/09 20:00 Orgeo Orgeo 5-3 ST-Médard ST-Médard
11/04 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 1-0 Corbion Corbion
11/04 15:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir Annulé Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
11/04 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart Annulé Bertrix Bertrix
11/04 15:00 Corbion Corbion Annulé Neufchateau Neufchateau
11/04 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg Annulé STE Cécile STE Cécile
11/04 15:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps Annulé ST Pierre ST Pierre
11/04 15:00 Muno Muno Annulé ST-Médard ST-Médard
 Journée 17
13/04 15:00 Corbion Corbion 6-3 Orgeo Orgeo
13/04 15:00 Libin Libin Annulé Muno Muno
13/04 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays Annulé St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
13/04 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile Annulé Petitvoir Petitvoir
13/04 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre Annulé Orgeo Orgeo
13/04 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau Annulé Namoussart Namoussart
 Journée 18
18/04 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir Annulé Bertrix Bertrix
19/04 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg Annulé Neufchateau Neufchateau
19/04 15:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps Annulé STE Cécile STE Cécile
19/04 15:00 Muno Muno Annulé Orgeo Orgeo
19/04 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays Annulé ST Pierre ST Pierre
19/04 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart Annulé ST-Médard ST-Médard
26/04 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg Annulé Libin Libin
 Journée 19
22/02 20:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard 2-2 Bertrix Bertrix
22/02 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 2-2 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
22/02 20:00 Libin Libin 1-1 Orgeo Orgeo
23/02 15:00 Libin Libin 4-5 Namoussart Namoussart
23/02 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre 0-4 Muno Muno
23/02 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau 1-3 Petitvoir Petitvoir
23/02 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile 1-0 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
 Journée 20
25/04 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix 0-3 Corbion Corbion
25/04 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir Annulé ST-Médard ST-Médard
26/04 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart Annulé Orgeo Orgeo
26/04 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile Annulé ST Pierre ST Pierre
26/04 15:00 Corbion Corbion Annulé Muno Muno
26/04 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays Annulé Bertrix Bertrix
26/04 15:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps Annulé Neufchateau Neufchateau
 Journée 21
01/05 15:00 Bertrix Bertrix Annulé STE Cécile STE Cécile
01/05 15:00 Libin Libin Annulé Petitvoir Petitvoir
01/05 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre Annulé Corbion Corbion
01/05 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau Annulé Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
01/05 15:00 Muno Muno Annulé Namoussart Namoussart
01/05 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard Annulé St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
 Journée 22
26/10 17:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 3-3 Libin Libin
26/10 17:00 Bertrix Bertrix 2-2 Libin Libin
21/03 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir Annulé Orgeo Orgeo
21/03 20:00 Bertrix Bertrix Annulé ST Pierre ST Pierre
22/03 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays Annulé ST-Médard ST-Médard
22/03 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart Annulé Corbion Corbion
22/03 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile Annulé Neufchateau Neufchateau
22/03 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg Annulé Muno Muno
01/05 15:00 Orgeo Orgeo Annulé Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
 Journée 23
28/03 20:00 Libin Libin Annulé Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
28/03 20:00 Corbion Corbion 6-0 ST-Médard ST-Médard
29/03 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau Annulé Bertrix Bertrix
29/03 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre Annulé Namoussart Namoussart
29/03 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard Annulé STE Cécile STE Cécile
29/03 15:00 Muno Muno Annulé Petitvoir Petitvoir
29/03 15:00 Orgeo Orgeo Annulé St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
 Journée 24
04/04 20:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir Annulé Corbion Corbion
05/04 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays Annulé Orgeo Orgeo
05/04 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile Annulé Libin Libin
05/04 15:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps Annulé Muno Muno
05/04 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau Annulé ST Pierre ST Pierre
05/04 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg Annulé Namoussart Namoussart
 Journée 25
03/05 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 2-2 Bertrix Bertrix
03/05 15:00 ST-Médard ST-Médard Annulé Neufchateau Neufchateau
03/05 15:00 Namoussart Namoussart Annulé Petitvoir Petitvoir
03/05 15:00 Muno Muno Annulé Haut-Fays Haut-Fays
03/05 15:00 Carlsbourg Carlsbourg Annulé ST Pierre ST Pierre
03/05 15:00 Corbion Corbion Annulé St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps
03/05 15:00 Orgeo Orgeo Annulé STE Cécile STE Cécile
03/05 15:00 Libin Libin 2-0 ST-Médard ST-Médard
 Journée 26
19/04 15:00 Corbion Corbion Annulé Libin Libin
10/05 15:00 Petitvoir Petitvoir Annulé Carlsbourg Carlsbourg
10/05 15:00 Bertrix Bertrix Annulé Orgeo Orgeo
10/05 15:00 ST Pierre ST Pierre Annulé ST-Médard ST-Médard
10/05 15:00 STE Cécile STE Cécile Annulé Muno Muno
10/05 15:00 St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps Annulé Namoussart Namoussart
10/05 15:00 Neufchateau Neufchateau Annulé Libin Libin
10/05 15:00 Haut-Fays Haut-Fays Annulé Corbion Corbion
 Classement T P
1. Haut-Fays Haut-Fays 15 35
2. STE Cécile STE Cécile 15 35
3. ST Pierre ST Pierre 16 31
4. Muno Muno 16 30
5. Orgeo Orgeo 16 29
6. Petitvoir Petitvoir 16 25
7. Carlsbourg Carlsbourg 14 24
8. Namoussart Namoussart 15 22
9. St. Andre Ochamps St. Andre Ochamps 15 21
10. Corbion Corbion 15 20
11. Libin Libin 16 18
12. Bertrix Bertrix 16 8
13. ST-Médard ST-Médard 15 4
14. Neufchateau Neufchateau 16 3