Deviens fan! 7

Saison 2008 - 2009 Luxembourg (3D)


 Journée 1
30/08 18:30 Transinne Transinne 0-1 Villance Villance
31/08 15:00 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 1-2 Bourdon Bourdon
31/08 15:00 Houmart Houmart 2-3 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
31/08 15:00 Awenne Awenne 0-2 Petit-Han Petit-Han
31/08 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 1-2 Bure Bure
31/08 15:00 Forrières Forrières 1-8 Waha Waha
31/08 15:00 Arville Arville 2-2 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
31/08 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 3-1 Bande Bande
 Journée 2
07/09 15:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 5-0 Forrières Forrières
07/09 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-1 Vecmont Vecmont
07/09 15:00 Waha Waha 2-2 Houmart Houmart
07/09 15:00 Bande Bande 1-3 Awenne Awenne
07/09 15:00 Villance Villance 5-1 Vesqueville Vesqueville
07/09 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 1-1 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
07/09 15:00 Bure Bure 3-0 Arville Arville
07/09 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 1-1 Transinne Transinne
 Journée 3
13/09 20:00 Bande Bande 3-3 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
13/09 20:00 Houmart Houmart 0-3 Petit-Han Petit-Han
14/09 15:00 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 2-2 Waha Waha
14/09 15:00 Transinne Transinne 2-2 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
14/09 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 2-4 Bourdon Bourdon
14/09 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 3-4 Bure Bure
14/09 15:00 Awenne Awenne 10-1 Forrières Forrières
14/09 15:00 Arville Arville 0-4 Villance Villance
 Journée 4
21/09 15:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 3-2 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
21/09 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 6-1 Arville Arville
21/09 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 6-1 Vesqueville Vesqueville
21/09 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-0 Awenne Awenne
21/09 15:00 Villance Villance 2-2 Vecmont Vecmont
21/09 15:00 Bure Bure 1-1 Bande Bande
21/09 15:00 Forrières Forrières 2-9 Houmart Houmart
21/09 15:00 Waha Waha 3-0 Transinne Transinne
 Journée 5
28/09 15:00 Arville Arville 1-7 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
28/09 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-5 Waha Waha
28/09 15:00 Bande Bande 2-1 Villance Villance
28/09 15:00 Transinne Transinne 2-2 Petit-Han Petit-Han
28/09 15:00 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 8-0 Forrières Forrières
28/09 15:00 Awenne Awenne 1-1 Houmart Houmart
28/09 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 4-0 Bure Bure
28/09 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 1-0 Bourdon Bourdon
 Journée 6
05/10 15:00 Bure Bure 1-1 Awenne Awenne
05/10 15:00 Villance Villance 0-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
05/10 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 2-2 Bande Bande
05/10 15:00 Houmart Houmart 4-1 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
05/10 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 6-4 Vecmont Vecmont
05/10 15:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 3-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
05/10 15:00 Waha Waha 14-0 Arville Arville
05/10 15:00 Forrières Forrières 2-6 Transinne Transinne
 Journée 7
12/10 15:00 Bure Bure 3-2 Villance Villance
12/10 15:00 Bande Bande 1-5 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
12/10 15:00 Transinne Transinne 3-0 Houmart Houmart
12/10 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 0-7 Waha Waha
12/10 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-3 Bourdon Bourdon
12/10 15:00 Arville Arville 1-3 Petit-Han Petit-Han
12/10 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 6-1 Forrières Forrières
12/10 15:00 Awenne Awenne 3-3 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
 Journée 8
19/10 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 3-2 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
19/10 15:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 1-1 Vecmont Vecmont
19/10 15:00 Forrières Forrières 2-4 Arville Arville
19/10 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 2-0 Bure Bure
19/10 15:00 Waha Waha 3-0 Bande Bande
19/10 15:00 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 1-1 Transinne Transinne
19/10 15:00 Villance Villance 2-3 Awenne Awenne
19/10 15:00 Houmart Houmart 2-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
 Journée 9
26/10 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 6-3 Waha Waha
26/10 15:00 Arville Arville 1-14 Houmart Houmart
26/10 15:00 Bande Bande 3-2 Petit-Han Petit-Han
26/10 15:00 Bure Bure 3-3 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
26/10 15:00 Awenne Awenne 2-2 Transinne Transinne
26/10 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-4 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
26/10 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 3-0 Forrières Forrières
26/10 15:00 Villance Villance 1-1 Bourdon Bourdon
 Journée 10
02/11 15:00 Waha Waha 2-0 Bure Bure
02/11 15:00 Forrières Forrières 0-11 Bande Bande
02/11 15:00 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 6-0 Arville Arville
02/11 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 4-2 Awenne Awenne
02/11 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 4-1 Villance Villance
02/11 15:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 1-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
02/11 15:00 Transinne Transinne 4-2 Vesqueville Vesqueville
02/11 15:00 Houmart Houmart 3-2 Vecmont Vecmont
 Journée 11
09/11 15:00 Villance Villance 1-6 Waha Waha
09/11 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 3-3 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
09/11 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 0-5 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
09/11 15:00 Bure Bure 1-3 Petit-Han Petit-Han
09/11 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 9-0 Forrières Forrières
09/11 15:00 Arville Arville 0-5 Transinne Transinne
09/11 15:00 Awenne Awenne 3-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
09/11 15:00 Bande Bande 2-2 Houmart Houmart
 Journée 12
15/11 20:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 3-1 Villance Villance
15/11 20:00 Houmart Houmart 0-2 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
16/11 14:30 Waha Waha 1-1 Bourdon Bourdon
16/11 14:30 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 3-1 Bande Bande
16/11 14:30 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 4-1 Awenne Awenne
16/11 14:30 Transinne Transinne 4-0 Vecmont Vecmont
16/11 14:30 Forrières Forrières 0-6 Bure Bure
16/11 14:30 Vesqueville Vesqueville 3-0 Arville Arville
 Journée 13
03/05 15:00 Villance Villance 5-0 Forrières Forrières
03/05 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 0-1 Vesqueville Vesqueville
03/05 15:00 Bure Bure 2-1 Houmart Houmart
03/05 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 1-4 Waha Waha
03/05 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 1-0 Petit-Han Petit-Han
03/05 15:00 Bande Bande 2-4 Transinne Transinne
03/05 15:00 Awenne Awenne 3-0 Arville Arville
03/05 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 4-0 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
 Journée 14
30/11 14:30 Houmart Houmart 2-2 Villance Villance
30/11 14:30 Forrières Forrières 0-5 Bourdon Bourdon
30/11 14:30 Arville Arville 0-3 Vecmont Vecmont
30/11 14:30 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 2-0 Bure Bure
30/11 14:30 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-7 Bande Bande
30/11 14:30 Petit-Han Petit-Han 4-2 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
30/11 14:30 Transinne Transinne 1-2 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
30/11 14:30 Awenne Awenne 1-3 Waha Waha
 Journée 15
07/12 14:30 Bourdon Bourdon 2-2 Houmart Houmart
07/12 14:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 9-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
07/12 14:30 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 9-0 Forrières Forrières
07/12 14:30 Bure Bure 1-3 Transinne Transinne
07/12 14:30 Waha Waha 0-2 Petit-Han Petit-Han
07/12 14:30 Villance Villance 3-0 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
07/12 14:30 Vecmont Vecmont 4-2 Awenne Awenne
07/12 14:30 Bande Bande 9-0 Arville Arville
 Journée 16
14/12 14:30 Waha Waha 10-0 Forrières Forrières
14/12 14:30 Bande Bande 6-2 Vecmont Vecmont
14/12 14:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 4-0 Arville Arville
14/12 14:30 Petit-Han Petit-Han 3-3 Awenne Awenne
14/12 14:30 Villance Villance 1-3 Transinne Transinne
14/12 14:30 Bure Bure 6-1 Vesqueville Vesqueville
14/12 14:30 Bourdon Bourdon 1-2 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
14/12 14:30 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 1-1 Houmart Houmart
 Journée 17
20/12 20:00 Houmart Houmart 1-2 Waha Waha
21/12 14:30 Transinne Transinne 3-2 Bourdon Bourdon
21/12 14:30 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 4-4 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
21/12 14:30 Arville Arville 0-9 Bure Bure
21/12 14:30 Forrières Forrières 0-11 Petit-Han Petit-Han
21/12 14:30 Vesqueville Vesqueville 2-4 Villance Villance
21/12 14:30 Vecmont Vecmont 0-5 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
21/12 14:30 Awenne Awenne 1-1 Bande Bande
 Journée 18
11/01 14:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 0-2 Bande Bande
11/01 14:30 Waha Waha 7-1 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
11/01 14:30 Forrières Forrières 0-4 Awenne Awenne
11/01 14:30 Bourdon Bourdon 13-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
11/01 14:30 Petit-Han Petit-Han 3-4 Houmart Houmart
11/01 14:30 Villance Villance 5-0 Arville Arville
11/01 14:30 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 1-2 Transinne Transinne
11/01 14:30 Bure Bure 4-1 Vecmont Vecmont
 Journée 19
26/04 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 2-4 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
26/04 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 3-1 Villance Villance
26/04 15:00 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 1-1 Petit-Han Petit-Han
26/04 15:00 Houmart Houmart 14-0 Forrières Forrières
26/04 15:00 Bande Bande 3-0 Bure Bure
26/04 15:00 Arville Arville 0-7 Bourdon Bourdon
26/04 15:00 Transinne Transinne 1-1 Waha Waha
26/04 15:00 Awenne Awenne 3-1 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
 Journée 20
24/01 20:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 3-3 Transinne Transinne
25/01 15:00 Bure Bure 3-2 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
25/01 15:00 Waha Waha 10-1 Vesqueville Vesqueville
25/01 15:00 Forrières Forrières 1-8 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
25/01 15:00 Villance Villance 2-2 Bande Bande
25/01 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 8-2 Vecmont Vecmont
25/01 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 6-1 Arville Arville
25/01 15:00 Houmart Houmart 4-2 Awenne Awenne
 Journée 21
01/02 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 0-4 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
01/02 15:00 Awenne Awenne 6-0 Bure Bure
01/02 15:00 Transinne Transinne 8-0 Forrières Forrières
01/02 15:00 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 0-1 Houmart Houmart
01/02 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-3 Petit-Han Petit-Han
01/02 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 1-2 Villance Villance
01/02 15:00 Bande Bande 0-1 Bourdon Bourdon
01/02 15:00 Arville Arville 0-6 Waha Waha
 Journée 22
07/02 20:00 Bourdon Bourdon 2-3 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
07/02 20:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 9-0 Arville Arville
07/02 20:00 Houmart Houmart 0-5 Transinne Transinne
08/02 15:00 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 1-4 Awenne Awenne
08/02 15:00 Waha Waha 10-0 Vecmont Vecmont
08/02 15:00 Forrières Forrières 0-9 Vesqueville Vesqueville
08/02 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 2-1 Bande Bande
08/02 15:00 Villance Villance 0-1 Bure Bure
 Journée 23
22/02 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 0-5 Petit-Han Petit-Han
22/02 15:00 Bande Bande 2-2 Waha Waha
22/02 15:00 Arville Arville 3-0 Forrières Forrières
22/02 15:00 Awenne Awenne 1-3 Villance Villance
22/02 15:00 Transinne Transinne 8-1 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
22/02 15:00 Bure Bure 0-3 Bourdon Bourdon
22/02 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 4-0 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
01/05 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 1-7 Houmart Houmart
 Journée 24
01/03 15:00 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 2-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
01/03 15:00 Houmart Houmart 6-1 Arville Arville
01/03 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 2-2 Bure Bure
01/03 15:00 Forrières Forrières 0-5 Vecmont Vecmont
01/03 15:00 Waha Waha 2-0 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
01/03 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 3-1 Villance Villance
01/03 15:00 Transinne Transinne 1-0 Awenne Awenne
01/03 15:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 1-2 Bande Bande
 Journée 25
08/03 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 1-1 Transinne Transinne
08/03 15:00 Arville Arville 0-4 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
08/03 15:00 Villance Villance 2-1 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
08/03 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 0-1 Petit-Han Petit-Han
08/03 15:00 Bure Bure 0-10 Waha Waha
08/03 15:00 Awenne Awenne 2-1 Bourdon Bourdon
08/03 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 2-2 Houmart Houmart
08/03 15:00 Bande Bande 12-0 Forrières Forrières
 Journée 26
15/03 15:00 Transinne Transinne 5-0 Arville Arville
15/03 15:00 Waha Waha 2-0 Villance Villance
15/03 15:00 Houmart Houmart 1-3 Bande Bande
15/03 15:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 1-2 Bure Bure
15/03 15:00 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 0-5 Vecmont Vecmont
15/03 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-4 Awenne Awenne
15/03 15:00 Forrières Forrières 0-5 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
15/03 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 2-3 Bourdon Bourdon
 Journée 27
27/03 20:30 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 2-3 Houmart Houmart
29/03 15:00 Bande Bande 6-2 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
29/03 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 2-4 Waha Waha
29/03 15:00 Arville Arville 0-4 Vesqueville Vesqueville
29/03 15:00 Awenne Awenne 6-1 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
29/03 15:00 Bure Bure 9-0 Forrières Forrières
29/03 15:00 Villance Villance 2-0 Petit-Han Petit-Han
29/03 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 0-1 Transinne Transinne
 Journée 28
05/04 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 1-1 Vecmont Vecmont
05/04 15:00 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 0-2 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
05/04 15:00 Arville Arville 0-5 Awenne Awenne
05/04 15:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 2-0 Bourdon Bourdon
05/04 15:00 Waha Waha 1-2 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
05/04 15:00 Forrières Forrières 0-4 Villance Villance
05/04 15:00 Houmart Houmart 6-0 Bure Bure
05/04 15:00 Transinne Transinne 1-5 Bande Bande
 Journée 29
10/05 15:00 Waha Waha 2-2 Awenne Awenne
10/05 15:00 Bure Bure 5-4 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche
10/05 15:00 Villance Villance 2-5 Houmart Houmart
10/05 15:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 3-1 Petit-Han Petit-Han
10/05 15:00 Bande Bande 5-0 Vesqueville Vesqueville
10/05 15:00 Vecmont Vecmont 8-1 Arville Arville
10/05 15:00 Bourdon Bourdon 10-0 Forrières Forrières
10/05 15:00 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 8-1 Transinne Transinne
 Journée 30
17/05 15:00 Awenne Awenne 6-1 Vecmont Vecmont
17/05 15:00 Vesqueville Vesqueville 0-8 Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux
17/05 15:00 Houmart Houmart 0-1 Bourdon Bourdon
17/05 15:00 Arville Arville 0-4 Bande Bande
17/05 15:00 Transinne Transinne 5-2 Bure Bure
17/05 15:00 Forrières Forrières 0-13 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
17/05 15:00 Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 2-4 Villance Villance
17/05 15:00 Petit-Han Petit-Han 1-1 Waha Waha
 Classement T P
1. Waha Waha 30 67
2. Transinne Transinne 30 59
3. Bourdon Bourdon 30 57
4. Durbuy-Barvaux Durbuy-Barvaux 30 55
5. Petit-Han Petit-Han 30 55
6. ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 30 55
7. Bande Bande 30 52
8. Houmart Houmart 30 49
9. Awenne Awenne 30 49
10. Bure Bure 30 46
11. Villance Villance 30 43
12. Waha-Marche Waha-Marche 30 36
13. Vecmont Vecmont 30 32
14. Vesqueville Vesqueville 30 17
15. Arville Arville 30 7
16. Forrières Forrières 30 0